MOUNT CLEAR COLLEGE: Emma Tysoe and Michelle Williams
MOUNT CLEAR COLLEGE: Jessica Glisson, Sara Wright and Tasmyn Edwards.
MOUNT CLEAR COLLEGE: Lauren Ogilvie, Caleb Jansen and Claire Ogilvie.
MOUNT CLEAR COLLEGE: Olivia Plucke and Hannah Torrington.
UB TEC: Brad Barton (left)
UB TEC: Nicholas Daykin
UB TEC: Mari Maenpaa and Jannine Bennett.
UB TEC: Brad Parsons and Jannine Bennett.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Alex Ray, Ryan Taylor, Lotti Dyer, Brydon Panozzo, Max Balharrie.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Brydon Panozzo and Emma Moneghetti.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Claudia Douglas, Freya Dickson, Lauren McDowell and Lotti Dyer.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Ellen Leishman, Jorden Heys, Hannah Bryans and Tilly Graovac.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Emily Mahar, Sarah Newman and Emma Moneghetti.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Freya Dickson, Todd Jacobsson and Lotti Dyer.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: George Thomas and Charlie Jones.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Jessica Stepnell, Jackson Fisher, Tilly Graovac, Adam Dufty, Laura Swanton and Ryan Taylor.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Joe Curran, Laura Swanton and Shehan Dhanapala.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Luke Bailey, Charlie Jones, Ryan Taylor and James Mooney.
BALLARAT CLARENDON COLLEGE: Marcus Nuccio, Max Balharrie and Elliott Wolstenholme.
BALLARAT HIGH SCHOOL: Eugenia Tsawoe.
BALLARAT HIGH SCHOOL: Tamara Christie, Diana Truong and Christine Alexander.
Shani Flenley, Madi Gallagher and Christine Alexander.
BALLARAT HIGH SCHOOL: Alexandra Putnins and Christine Alexander.
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Jessica Ffrost, Mathew Sneddon, Makaela Clark, Phil McGrath, Selegna Angeles, Crystal Jewell, Matthew Morris-Flynn, Zack Flentjie, Jessica Mead, Sharon Hope (teacher) and Kath Gantner.
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Joshua Waight, Nick Venville, Clinton Petrie, Eric Downs, Callum Venville and Matthew Zakynthinos.
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Jake Wren and Mikaela Cocks.
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Rebecca Ritchie, Rebecca Walthen, Selegna Angeles, Timika Mathews, Melissa Tannard, Sammy Stephens, Jessica Mead and Brooke Rodgers.
BALLARAT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Melissa Tannard, Kim Kelly and Jessica Mead.
DAYLESFORD SECONDARY COLLEGE: Jassy Macs-Martin, Chelsea McCrae and Melanie-Jane Rae.
DAYLESFORD SECONDARY COLLEGE: Freia Johnstone, Morgan Kaye, Machahla Levine-Maggiora, Emily Thiesz and Lukas Bossinger.
LORETO COLLEGE: Cassandra Stahl, Simone Lakey and Jacqueline Stahl.
LORETO COLLEGE: Helena Thomas and Caitlyn Carey.
LORETO COLLEGE: Hilary Wilson, Chenae Smith and Brianna Elliott.
LORETO COLLEGE: Jordan McKay.
LORETO COLLEGE: Laura Gilchrist, Tanika James and Eleanor Toohey.
LORETO COLLEGE: Meg O'Doherty and Rebbeca Young.
LORETO COLLEGE: Molly Fisher and Taylah Blake.
LORETO COLLEGE: Patrice Flynn and Perri Muller.
PHOENIX P-12 COMMUNITY COLLEGE: Shannon Parsens, Abbie Bell, Rob Lewers, Rhiannon Owen, Brendan Connor and Rochelle McCumber.
PHOENIX P-12 COMMUNITY COLLEGE: Elmer Folly and Donne Aziawor.
PHOENIX P-12 COMMUNITY COLLEGE: Daniel Lamb and Robert Smith.
PHOENIX P-12 COMMUNITY COLLEGE: Jasmine Dawson and Danielle Cody
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Kiara Nunn, Jaclyn Crick
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Sammy Briody, Jessica Matusiak
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Celeste Shaw, Shayley Grigsby
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Caz Nunn, Mitchell Baletz, Tori Chester
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Adam Avery, Cantona Borg
BEAUFORT SECONDARY COLLEGE: Brendan McIntyre, Thomas Leguen
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Hannah Westaway, Sorcha Evans
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Jess Shaw, Zoe Trollop
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Josh Bouschman, Jacob Shaw
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE: Kael Wylie-O'Brien, Cassie McLean
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Rob White, Sam Beeby
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE: Caitlin O'Leory, Kate Morgan
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Melissa Leviston, Zaira Dzagba
BALLARAT CHRISTIAN COLLEGE:Karlie Brown, Helaina Shaw
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Ed Henderson, Darcy Hayes, Tom Jewell, Kieren Leach, Alwyn Skilbeck
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Andy Kennelly, Reg Billman, Alex Lia, Chris Baek, Tim Kennelly
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Gina Chen, Zoe Pidgeon, Bridgeon, Brigid Lahy, becky Buchholz, Vicki Powell, Caitlin Hickey, Alicia Symons, Anna Fairbairn-Calvert
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Victoria Rosewarne, Cassie Mitchell, Ellie Michael, Isobel Crook, Georgia Grant, Milly van Rijn, Gabrella Hills
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Alex Bourchier, Albert Zhang (School Captain)
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Rangi Vickers, Cam Marett, Dallas Hobbs, Leigh Byron, Nick Laidlaw, Sam Neville, Tim Eastwood, Cam Sudholz
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Grace Dunn, Chloe Whelan
BALLARAT GRAMMAR: Jacqui Gebert, Zoe Pidgeon
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Caitlin Coleman and Renee Rowan
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Jessica Newell and Deanna Cossens
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Blossom Read and Sophie Andrews
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Luke Clifton and Nathan Williams
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Aaron Dean and Joshua Kennedy
BALLARAT SPECIALIST SCHOOL: Andrew Paul, Jesse Everett and Brandon Toohey
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Teneal Gow, Jessica Camilleri, Missy Plover
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Anna Farrelly-Rosch, Tess Day, Eliza Cahir
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Michaela McCaw, Sally Larkin-Sweet, Lachlan McColl, Stephanie Sanders
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Allira Huff, Jo Ellen Blacklock, Chloe Farnsworth
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Miranda Pearse, Maddi Hoban
DAMASCUS COLLEGE: Natalie Ryan, Daniel Grimes
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Lawrence Ellis, Kirby Neville
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: James Costigan, Ryan Collier, Nick Rippon, Mitch Robertson, Trent Cutchin, Charles Cook, Jordy Santilli, Ash Lang
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Paul Orrego, Jack Furness, Zac Cano-Perez, Luke Moodley
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Sean O'Neil, Tom Smith, Mitch Coutts
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Alex Thompson, Ash Quick, Tom Germon, Ben Harris, Tom Constable
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Christian Larkin, Tim Moore, Dylan Page, Edward Meagher, James Fahey
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Tyson Jenkin, nick Willowhite, Jayden Hayes
ST PATRICK'S COLLEGE: Edmund Howes, Josh Gilbert, Like Saunderson, Ted Forbes, James Gilbert, Darcy Austis