CHFL senior best and fairests - all the votes

CHFL senior best and fairest Luke Fisher with and Ronnie Couch at the Geoff Taylor Medal dinner at Bray Raceway on Monday night. Photo: Shawn Smits.

CHFL senior best and fairest Luke Fisher with and Ronnie Couch at the Geoff Taylor Medal dinner at Bray Raceway on Monday night. Photo: Shawn Smits.

SENIORS

ROUND 1

NEWLYN V BUNINYONG

3 Anthony Ebery (B)

2 Samuel Turner (B)

1 Ned Gilbert (B)

WAUBRA V HEPBURN

3 Jason Delaney (W)

2 Tim Mullane (W)

1 Daniel Smith (H)

BEAUFORT V DUNNSTOWN

3 Levi Cox (B)

2 Jacob Garvey (B)

1 Glenn Manton (B)

GORDON V BUNGAREE

3 Nicholas Weightman (B)

2 Joel Mahar (B)

2 Chris McGuigan (G)

CLUNES V CRESWICK

3 Caleb Hepworth (Cr)

2 Michael Griffin (Cr)

1 Joel Antonio (Cr)

SPRINGBANK V SMYTHESDALE

3 Luke Fisher (Sp)

2 Paul McMahon (Sp)

1 Thomas Eltringham (Sp)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V LEARMONTH

3 Brenton Powell (L)

2 Brayden Guareschi (CL)

1 Jacob Werts (L)

DAYLESFORD V BALLAN

3 Michael Cummings (D)

2 Zachary Peoples (B)

2 Luke Adams (D)

SKIPTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Tyrone Ross (S)

2 Ben Harris (RC)

1 Jake Hobbs (S)

ROUND 2

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Nathan Pring (CL)

2 Lochlan Douglas (RC)

1 Aaron Braeckmans (CL)

LEARMONTH V DAYLESFORD

3 Ryan Barnes (L)

2 Brad Knowles (L)

1 Toby Hughes (D)

DUNNSTOWN V GORDON

3 Mick Nolan (G)

2 Ashley Munari (G)

1 Jaye Cahir (D)

HEPBURN V BEAUFORT

3 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

2 Segifili Asa Leausa (H)

1 Ken Cummings (H)

CRESWICK V SPRINGBANK

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Paul McMahon (S)

1 Michael Lockyer (C)

BUNGAREE V NEWLYN

3 Mitchell Bruns (B)

2 David Benson (B)

1 Chris O'Keefe (B)

BUNINYONG V CLUNES

1 Ned Gilbert (B)

2 Jarrod Rodgers (B)

3 Nicholas Hind (C)

SMYTHESDALE V SKIPTON

3 Tyrone Ross (Sk)

2 Jake Hobbs (Sk)

1 Jayden Alexander (Sk)

BALLAN V WAUBRA

3 Jason Delaney (W)

2 Lachlan Herring (B)

1 Ryan Closter (B)

ROUND 3

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SMYTHESDALE

3 Aaron Braeckmans (CL)

2 Bradley Mc Donald (CL)

1 Nathan Pring (CL)

SKIPTON V CRESWICK

3 Alexander Stepnell (C)

2 Liam Hepworth (C)

1 Bradley Dunbar (C)

GORDON V HEPBURN

3 Chris McGuigan (G)

2 Steven Patterson (G)

1 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

BALLAN V LEARMONTH

3 Brenton Powell (L)

2 Ryan Aquilina (B)

Todd Curran (L)

WAUBRA V BEAUFORT

3 James Rushton (W)

2 Jason Delaney (W)

1 Levi Cox (B)

DAYLESFORD V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Michael Cummings (D)

2 Darcy Shewell (D)

1 Ryan Raglus (RC)

NEWLYN V DUNNSTOWN

3 Nathan Skewes (N)

2 Jake Young (N)

1 William Young (N)

CLUNES V BUNGAREE

3 Joel Mahar (B)

2 Jayden Hind (C)

1 Heath Pyke (B)

SPRINGBANK V BUNINYONG

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 William Driscoll (S)

1 James Millikan (S)

ROUND 4

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BALLAN

3 Ryan Closter (B)

2 Jonathan Dorning (B)

1 Ryan Raglus (RC)

HEPBURN V NEWLYN

3 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

2 Bradley Mc Kay (H)

1 Daniel Wehrung (N)

DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES

3 Jason Hill (C)

2 Sam Roache (D)

1 Glenn Handley (C)

BUNGAREE V SPRINGBANK

3 Daniel Thompson (S)

2 James Millikan (S)

1 Joel Mahar (B)

BEAUFORT V GORDON

3 Steven Patterson (G)

2 Levi Cox (B)

1 Chris McGuigan (G)

SMYTHESDALE V DAYLESFORD

3 Michael Cummings (D)

2 Sebastian Walsh (D)

1 Nathan Dyer (S)

LEARMONTH V WAUBRA

3 Ryan Barnes (L)

2 Patrick McGuigan (L)

1 Brodrick Campbell (L)

BUNINYONG V SKIPTON

3 Jarrod Rodgers (B)

2 Tyler Dittloff (B)

1 Samuel Turner (B)

CRESWICK V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Nathan Pring (CL)

2 Trent Baird (CL)

1 Alexander Stepnell (Cr)

ROUND 5

CLUNES V HEPBURN

3 Bradley McKay (H)

2 Andrew McKay (H)

1 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

SPRINGBANK V DUNNSTOWN

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Thomas Eltringham (S)

1 James Millikan (S)

SKIPTON V BUNGAREE

3 Joel Mahar (B)

2 Chris O'Keefe (B)

1 Heath Pyke (B)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNINYONG

3 Nathan Pring (CL)

2 Mark Phelps (B)

1 Ned Gilbert (B)

DAYLESFORD V CRESWICK

3 Michael Cummings (D)

2 Liam Hepworth (C)

1 Luke Adams (D)

BALLAN V SMYTHESDALE

3 Zachary Peoples (B)

2 Jonathan Dorning (B)

1 Kyle Doyle (B)

LEARMONTH V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Brodrick Campbell (L)

2 David Box (L)

1 Ryan Barnes (L)

NEWLYN V BEAUFORT

3 Aaron Williams (B)

2 Christopher Berry (B)

1 Nathan Skewes (N)

WAUBRA V GORDON

3 Ashley Munari (G)

2 James Rushton (W)

1 Steven Patterson (G)

ROUND 6

HEPBURN V SPRINGBANK

3 Andrew McKay (H)

2 Bradley Mc Kay (H)

1 Daniel Thompson (S)

DUNNSTOWN V SKIPTON

3 Daniel Harbour (D)

2 Sam Roache (D)

1 Mitchell Jones (S)

BUNGAREE V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 David Benson (B)

2 Chris O'Keefe (B)

1 Joel Mahar (B)

BUNINYONG V DAYLESFORD

3 Samuel Turner (B)

2 Jarrod Morgan (B)

1 Luke Adams (D)

CRESWICK V BALLAN

3 Mark Williams (B)

2 Jacob Wilkinson (B)

1 Sam Hitchings (B)

SMYTHESDALE V LEARMONTH

3 Patrick McGuigan (L)

2 Cameron McCallum (L)

1 Ryan Barnes (L)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V WAUBRA

3 Jason Delaney (W)

2 Jarryd Allen (W)

1 Jason Allen (W)

BEAUFORT V CLUNES

3 Jason Hill (C)

2 Jayden Hind (C)

1 Jarrod Trigg (B)

GORDON V NEWLYN

3 Joshua Lee (G)

2 Mick Nolan (G)

1 Luke Gunnell (G)

ROUND 7

SKIPTON V HEPBURN

3 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

2 Tyrone Ross (S)

1 Cameron Valentine (S)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DUNNSTOWN

3 Sam Jenkins (D)

2 Scott Johnson (CL)

1 Tim Clarke (CL)

DAYLESFORD V BUNGAREE

3 Chris O'Keefe (B)

2 Joel Mahar (B)

1 Michael Cummings (D)

BALLAN V BUNINYONG

3 Tyler Dittloff (Bu)

2 Samuel Turner (Bu)

1 Sam Hitchings (Ba)

LEARMONTH V CRESWICK

3 David Wright (L)

2 Michael Lockyer (C)

1 Patrick McGuigan (L)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SMYTHESDALE

3 Ross Arnall (RC)

2 Lowell Hunter (RC)

1 Jonathan Willey (RC)

SPRINGBANK V BEAUFORT

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Daniel Thompson (S)

1 Paul McMahon (S)

CLUNES V GORDON

3 Nicholas Hind (C)

2 Robert Hind (C)

1 Corey Grills (G)

WAUBRA V NEWLYN

3 Jason Delaney (W)

2 Matthew Wapling (W)

1 Steven Tung (W)

ROUND 8

HEPBURN V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

2 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

1 Scott Johnson (CL)

DUNNSTOWN V DAYLESFORD

3 Joel Adams (Da)

2 Luke Said (Da)

1 Sam Roache (Du)

BUNGAREE V BALLAN

3 Joel Mahar (Bu)

2 Ryan Aquilina (Ba)

1 Tim Glasson (Bu)

BUNINYONG V LEARMONTH

3 Samuel Turner (B)

2 Patrick McGuigan (L)

1 Tyler Dittloff (B)

CRESWICK V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Michael Lockyer (C)

2 Thomas Cooper (C)

1 Mark Ashmore (RC)

SMYTHESDALE V WAUBRA

3 Thomas Nash (W)

2 Stephen Gosling (W)

1 Paul Dodds (W)

BEAUFORT V SKIPTON

3 Simon Lockyer (S)

2 Brett Conroy (S)

1 Steven Lodge (B)

GORDON V SPRINGBANK

3 Steven Patterson (G)

2 Joshua Lee (G)

1 Tim Malone (S)

NEWLYN V CLUNES

3 Ryan Ewing (N)

2 Matthew Cosgrave (N)

1 Wesley Carter (N)

ROUND 9

DAYLESFORD V HEPBURN

3 Jimmy Rodgers (H)

2 Michael Cummings (D)

1 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

BALLAN V DUNNSTOWN

3 Sam Jenkins (D)

2 Ryan Closter (B)

1 Lachlan Herring (B)

LEARMONTH V BUNGAREE

3 David Benson (B)

2 Joshua Brown (B)

1 Mitchell Bruns (B)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BUNINYONG

3 Ned Gilbert (B)

2 Tyler Dittloff (B)

1 Samuel Turner (B)

SMYTHESDALE V CRESWICK

3 Michael Lockyer (C)

2 Michael Griffin (C)

1 Liam Hepworth (C)

SPRINGBANK V NEWLYN

3 Simon Quinlan (S)

2 Tim Malone (S)

1 Kallen Young (N)

SKIPTON V GORDON

3 Matthew Raworth (G)

2 Steven Patterson (G)

1 Tyrone Ross (S)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BEAUFORT

3 Scott Johnson (CL)

2 Glenn Manton (B)

1 Bradley McDonald (CL)

CLUNES V WAUBRA

3 Jason Delaney (W)

2 Nick Sullivan (W)

1 Shaun Mullane (W)

ROUND 10

HEPBURN V BALLAN

3 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

2 Andrew McKay (H)

1 Alan Ware (H)

DUNNSTOWN V LEARMONTH

3 Patrick McGuigan (L)

2 David Box (L)

Lachlan Poulter (D)

BUNGAREE V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Matthew Sheridan (B)

2 Chris O'Keefe (B)

1 Jackson Murphy (B)

BUNINYONG V SMYTHESDALE

3 Jarrod Morgan (B)

2 Jack Robertson (B)

1 Adam Scott (B)

WAUBRA V CRESWICK

3 James Rushton (W)

2 Nick Sullivan (W)

1 Jason Delaney (W)

BEAUFORT V DAYLESFORD

3 Joel Adams (D)

2 Michael Cummings (D)

1 Christopher Drew (B)

GORDON V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Mark Gunnell (G)

2 Luke Gunnell (G)

1 Steven Patterson (G)

NEWLYN V SKIPTON

3 Nathan Skewes (N)

2 Daniel Wehrung (N)

1 Ryan Ewing (N)

CLUNES V SPRINGBANK

3 Nicholas Hind (C)

2 Jayden Hind (C)

1 Luke Fisher (S)

ROUND 11

LEARMONTH V HEPBURN

3 Leigh Santurini (H)

2 Alan Ware (H)

Patrick McGuigan (L)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V DUNNSTOWN

3 Ryan Raglus (RC)

2 Ben Harris (RC)

1 Kayle Mullane (D)

SMYTHESDALE V BUNGAREE

3 Chris O'Keefe (B)

2 Shaun Finlayson (B)

1 Joel Mahar (B)

CRESWICK V BUNINYONG

3 Anthony Ebery (B)

2 Samuel Turner (B)

1 Michael Lockyer (C)

SKIPTON V CLUNES

3 Nicholas Hind (C)

2 Jayden Hind (C)

1 Tyrone Ross (S)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V NEWLYN

3 Nathan Pring (CL)

2 Jake Pring (CL)

Calvin Pane (N)

DAYLESFORD V GORDON

3 Chris McGuigan (G)

2 Ashley Munari (G)

1 Steven Patterson (G)

BALLAN V BEAUFORT

3 Dylan Wright (Ba)

2 Jacob Garvey (Be)

1 Sam Hitchings (Ba)

SPRINGBANK V WAUBRA

3 Nick Sullivan (W)

2 Tim Mullane (W)

1 Luke Fisher (S)

ROUND 12

HEPBURN V ROKEWOOD

3 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

2 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

1 Bradley McKay (H)

DUNNSTOWN V SMYTHESDALE

3 Sam Jenkins (D)

2 Joel Quarrell (D)

1 Nathan Dyer (S)

BUNGAREE V CRESWICK

3 Chris O'Keefe (B)

2 Luke Mirtschin (B)

Shane O'Leary (C)

WAUBRA V BUNINYONG

3 Paul Dodds (W)

2 Anthony Ebery (B)

1 Ned Gilbert (B)

BEAUFORT V LEARMONTH

3 Andrew Burchell (B)

2 Daniel O'Kelly (B)

1 Patrick McGuigan (L)

GORDON V BALLAN

3 Chris McGuigan (G)

2 Luke Gunnell (G)

1 Ashley Munari (G)

NEWLYN V DAYLESFORD

3 Tony Castrignano (D)

2 Michael Cummings (D)

1 Nathan Skewes (N)

CLUNES V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Jayden Hind (C)

2 Glenn Handley (C)

1 Nicholas Hind (C)

SPRINGBANK V SKIPTON

3 Jake Hobbs (Sk)

2 James Millikan (Sp)

1 Paul McMahon (Sp)

ROUND 13

SMYTHESDALE V HEPBURN

3 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

2 Andrew McKay (H)

1 Nathan Dyer (S)

CRESWICK V DUNNSTOWN

3 Timothy Rieniets (C)

2 Alex Code (C)

1 Caleb Hepworth (C)

BUNINYONG V BUNGAREE

3 Samuel Turner (Bunin)

2 Mitchell Bruns (Bung)

1 Chris O'Keefe (Bung)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SPRINGBANK

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Joel Maher (S)

1 Paul McMahon (S)

DAYLESFORD V CLUNES

3 Michael Cummings (D)

2 Trent Nesbitt (D)

1 Patrick Rowe (D)

BALLAN V NEWLYN

3 Kyle Doyle (B)

2 Ryan Aquilina (B)

Mark Williams (B)

LEARMONTH V GORDON

3 Hamish Watts (G)

2 Mick Nolan (G)

1 Harley Hunter (G)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BEAUFORT

3 Jarrod Trigg (B)

2 Jacob Garvey (B)

1 Lowell Hunter (RC)

SKIPTON V WAUBRA

3 James Rushton (W)

2 Jason Allen (W)

1 Jarryd Allen (W)

ROUND 14

HEPBURN V CRESWICK

3 Brendan Sutcliffe (H)

2 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

1 Segifili Asa Leausa (H)

DUNNSTOWN V BUNINYONG

3 Jarrod Morgan (B)

2 Ned Gilbert (B)

1 Matt Auchettl (D)

WAUBRA V BUNGAREE

3 Joel Mahar (B)

2 Jordan Payne (B)

1 James Rushton (W)

BEAUFORT V SMYTHESDALE

3 Jacob Garvey (B)

2 Alexander Petrie (B)

1 Levi Cox (B)

GORDON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Luke Gunnell (G)

2 Tye Murphy (G)

1 Chris McGuigan (G)

NEWLYN V LEARMONTH

3 Brenton Powell (L)

2 Adrian Chew (N)

1 Cameron McCallum (L)

CLUNES V BALLAN 

3 Ryan Aquilina (B)

2 Kyle Doyle (B)

1 Nicholas Hind (C)

SPRINGBANK V DAYLESFORD

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Robert Rodgers (D)

1 Simon Quinlan (S)

SKIPTON V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Nathan Pring (CL)

2 Mitchell Jones (S)

1 Jason So-ong (CL)

ROUND 15

BUNINYONG V HEPBURN

3 James Carroll (B)

2 Jarrod Morgan (B)

1 Mitchell Mc Kay (H)

BUNGAREE V DUNNSTOWN

3 Chris O'Keefe (B)

2 Luke Mirtschin (B)

David Benson (B)

CRESWICK V BEAUFORT

3 Alex Code (C)

2 Thomas Cooper (C)

1 Michael Lockyer (C)

SMYTHESDALE V GORDON

3 Mick Nolan (G)

2 Joshua Lee (G)

1 Tye Murphy (G)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V NEWLYN

3 Calvin Pane (N)

2 Adrian Chew (N)

1 Leigh Allen (N)

LEARMONTH V CLUNES

3 Brad Knowles (L)

2 Brodrick Campbell (L)

1 Nicholas Hind (C)

BALLAN V SPRINGBANK

3 Dylan Wright (B)

2 Daniel Nielsen (B)

Ashley Mullane (B)

DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON

3 Scott Winduss (D)

2 Luke Adams (D)

Nicholas Stevenson (S)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V WAUBRA

3 Matthew Wapling (W)

2 Steven Tung (W)

1 Nick Sullivan (W)

ROUND 16

HEPBURN V BUNGAREE

3 Daniel O'Halloran (H)

2 Bradley Mc Kay (H)

1 Joel Mahar (B)

WAUBRA V DUNNSTOWN

3 Nick Sullivan (W)

2 Matthew Wapling (W)

1 James Petrie (W)

BEAUFORT V BUNINYONG

3 Steven Lodge (Be)

2 Phil Benn (Bu)

1 Christopher Berry (Be)

GORDON V CRESWICK

3 Clinton Robinson (C)

2 Ashley Munari (G)

1 Mark Gunnell (G)

NEWLYN V SMYTHESDALE

3 Adrian Chew (N)

2 Nathan Skewes (N)

1 William Young (N)

CLUNES V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP

3 Jason Hill (C)

2 Jason Yole (C)

1 Jonathan Willey (RC)

SPRINGBANK V LEARMONTH

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Paul McMahon (S)

1 Christopher Malone (S)

SKIPTON V BALLAN

3 Tyrone Ross (S)

2 Ryan Aquilina (B)

1 Kyle Doyle (B)

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DAYLESFORD

3 Trent Nesbitt (D)

2 Nathan Pring (CL)

1 Luke Said (D)

ROUND 17

DUNNSTOWN V HEPBURN

3 Ken Cummings (H)

2 Nicholas Walsh (H)

1 Finn Anscombe (H)

BUNGAREE V BEAUFORT

3 Shaun Finlayson (Bu)

2 Joel Mahar (Bu)

1 Mitchell Humphries (Bu)

BUNINYONG V GORDON

3 Chris McGuigan (G)

2 Joshua Lee (G)

1 Jarrod Morgan (B)

CRESWICK V NEWLYN

3 Michael Lockyer (C)

2 Liam Hepworth (C)

1 Caleb Hepworth (C)

SMYTHESDALE V CLUNES

3 Glenn Handley (C)

2 Justin Harris (C)

1 Robert Hind (C)

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SPRINGBANK

3 Luke Fisher (S)

2 Matthew Tyler (S)

Ben Reese (RC)

LEARMONTH V SKIPTON

3 Brenton Powell (L)

2 Dyson George (L)

1 Tyrone Ross (S)

BALLAN V CARNGHAM-LINTON

3 Sam Hitchings (B)

2 Joshua Benfield (CL)

1 Lachlan Herring (B)

DAYLESFORD V WAUBRA

3 Jesse Browne (D)

2 William Austin (D)

1 Max Risstrom (D)

RESERVES

ROUND 1

NEWLYN V BUNINYONG: James Blackwell (B) 3, Luther Dean (B) 2, Troy Leon (N) 1

WAUBRA V HEPBURN: Stephen Gosling (W) 3, Mark Molloy (W) 2, Ryan Philbey (W) 1

BEAUFORT V DUNNSTOWN: Ashley Whelan (B) 3, Aaron Barnsley (D) 2, Paul White (D) 1

GORDON V BUNGAREE: Lawrence Perks (B) 3, James Lindeback (B) 2, Mike O'Neill (B) 1

CLUNES V CRESWICK: Brett Hagen (Cr) 3, Christian Featherston (Cl) 2, Shane O'Leary (Cr) 1

SPRINGBANK V SMYTHESDALE: Stuart Taylor (Sp)_ 3, Jack Dalgleish (Sm) 2, Jarryd Underwood (Sp) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V LEARMONTH: Ashley Egan (L) 3, Jayson Hines (L) 2, Bradley Martland (CL) 1

DAYLESFORD V BALLAN: Bernard Whelan (B) 3, David Pike (B) 2, Emlyn Nettleton (D) 1

SKIPTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Joseph Nolan Skipton 3, Aaron Stewart (RC) 2, Jackson Bohner (S) 1

ROUND 2

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Adam McLean (CL) 3, Joe Stalker (CL) 2, Rory Nunn (CL) 1

LEARMONTH V DAYLESFORD: Paul Rogan (L) 3, Nathan Gudgeon (D) 2, Benjamin Hines (L) 1

DUNNSTOWN V GORDON: Brett Duffy (D) 3, Cameron Dunne (D) 2, Beau Porter (G) 1

HEPBURN V BEAUFORT: Nicholas Walsh (H) 3, Liam O'Halloran (H) 2, Shaun Fuller (B) 1

CRESWICK V SPRINGBANK: Travis Whittle (S) 3, Ben Beasley (S) 2, Luke Plant (S) 1

BUNGAREE V NEWLYN: Eamon Stringer (B) 3, Cody Kirby (B) 2, Christopher Dwyer (N) 1

BUNINYONG V CLUNES: David Tung (B) 3, James Blackwell (B) 2, Jayke Arnold (B) 1

SMYTHESDALE V SKIPTON: Nicholas Jones (Sk) 3, Jackson Bohner (Sk) 2, Jared Boyle (Sk) 1

BALLAN V WAUBRA: David Bell (B) 3, Billy Smith (B) 2, Luke Bourke (W) 1

ROUND 3

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SMYTHESDALE: Chris Addison (CL) 3, Adam McLean (CL) 2, Rory Nunn (CL) 1

SKIPTON V CRESWICK: Paul Hofman (C) 3, Bryan Smith (S) 2, Guy Coleman Creswick 1

GORDON V HEPBURN: John Manchee (G) 3, Beau Porter (G) 2, Billy Albert (H) 1

BALLAN V LEARMONTH: Rodney Watts (B) 3, Bernard Whelan (B) 2, Zachary Graham (B) 1

WAUBRA V BEAUFORT: Dermot Conaughton (W) 3, Joshua McVitty (W) 2, Rohan Brown (W) 1

DAYLESFORD V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Aaron Stewart (RC) 3, Emlyn Nettleton (D) 2, Jay Griffith (RC) 1

NEWLYN V DUNNSTOWN: Ryan Hancock (D) 3, Cameron Carter (D) 2, Jesse Eastwell (N) 1

CLUNES V BUNGAREE: Christopher Morley (B) 3, Mike O'Neill (B) 2, Michael Allen (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V BUNINYONG: Ben Beasley (S) 3, Luke Plant (S) 2, Andrew Forbes (B) 1

ROUND 4

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BALLAN: Matt Coleman (B) 3, Bernard Whelan (B) 2, Brent Shaw (B) 1

HEPBURN V NEWLYN: Matthew Layfield (H) 3, Nathan Cummings (H) 2, Mark Clohesy (N) 1

DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES: Paul White (D) 3, Mitchell Kennedy (D) 2, Riley Browne (D) 1

BUNGAREE V SPRINGBANK: Shane Giese (B) 3, Xavier Bourke (S) 2, Cody Kirby (B) 1

BEAUFORT V GORDON: Gary Busuttil (G) 3, Adrian Beer (B) 2, David Kersley (G) 1

SMYTHESDALE V DAYLESFORD: Kane Taylor (D) 3, Aaron Brereton (D) 2, Sam Winnard (D) 1

LEARMONTH V WAUBRA: James Petrie (W) 3, Mitchell Kerney (W) 2, Rohan Brown (W) 1

BUNINYONG V SKIPTON: Luther Dean (B) 3, Beau Guest (B) 2, Tom Porter (B) 1

CRESWICK V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Tyson Randall (C) 3, Paul Hofman (C) 2, Jarrod Dawson (CL) 1

ROUND 5

CLUNES V HEPBURN: Liam O'Halloran (H) 3, Nathan Cummings (H) 2, Nathan Duggan (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V DUNNSTOWN: Nathan Edwards (S) 3, Stuart Taylor (S) 2, Timothy O'Shea (D) 1

SKIPTON V BUNGAREE: Mike O'Neill (B) 3, James Lindeback (B) 2, Oliver Hayes (B) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNINYONG: Zack Miller (B) 3, Dean Goldsmith (CL) 2, Daniel Westblade (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V CRESWICK: Sam Winnard (D) 3, Brett Hagen (C) 2, Scott Winduss (D) 1

BALLAN V SMYTHESDALE: Bernard Whelan (B) 3, Rodney Watts (B) 2, Trent Laurie (B) 1

LEARMONTH: V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP : Jason Duffy (L) 3, Sam Godfrey Roberts (L) 2, Leigh Dark (RC) 1

NEWLYN V BEAUFORT: Adrian Beer (B) 3, Jake Wren (N) 2, James Blackburn (B) 1

WAUBRA V GORDON: Ryan Philbey (W) 3, Adam Jarvis (W) 2, James Petrie (W) 1

ROUND 6

HEPBURN V SPRINGBANK: Darcy Osborne (S) 3, Ryan Knowles (S) 2, Nathan Edwards (S) 1

DUNNSTOWN V SKIPTON: Mitchell Kennedy (D) 3, Andrew Malone (D) 2, Paul White (D) 1

BUNGAREE V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Henri-Claude Griffiths (B) 3, Christopher Morley (B) 2, James Lindeback (B) 1

BUNINYONG V DAYLESFORD: David Tung (B) 3, Zane Whykes (B) 2, Thomas Powell (D) 1

CRESWICK V BALLAN: Billy Smith (B) 3, Bernard Whelan (B) 2, Rodney Watts (B) 1

SMYTHESDALE V LEARMONTH: Jason Duffy (L) 3, Christopher Lee (L) 2, Dylan Hope (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V WAUBRA: Rohan Brown (W) 3, Alexander McPherson (W) 2, Leigh Dark (RC) 1

BEAUFORT V CLUNES: Adrian Beer (B) 3, Jack Lambert (C) 2, Anthony Bourke (B) 1

GORDON V NEWLYN: Gary Busuttil (G) 3, Michael Kersley (G) 2, Troy Leon (N) 1

ROUND 7

SKIPTON V HEPBURN: Steven Carman (H) 3, Jimmy Rodgers (H) 2, Matthew Layfield (H) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DUNNSTOWN: Ryan Hancock (D) 3, William Barker-Lovett (D) 2, Adam McLean (CL) 1

DAYLESFORD V BUNGAREE: Lawrence Perks (B) 3, Jake Trevenen (B) 2, Sam Winnard (D) 1

BALLAN V BUNINYONG: Billy Jones (Bu) 3, Brendan Masters (Ba) 2, Josh Renga (Bu) 1

LEARMONTH V CRESWICK: Jason Duffy (L) 3, Brendan Connor (L) 2, Zackary Lubeek (C) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SMYTHESDALE: Peter Rotumah (RC) 3, Carl Matheson (RC) 2, Aaron Stewart (RC) 1

SPRINGBANK V BEAUFORT: Ben Beasley (S) 3, Adrian Beer (B) 2, Nicholas Hyden (S) 1

CLUNES V GORDON: Paul Lahey (G) 3, Craig Robertson (C) 2, John Manchee (G) 1

WAUBRA V NEWLYN: Russell Pongho (W) 3, Luke Davidson (W) 2, Nicholas Hynes (W) 1

ROUND 8

HEPBURN V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Matthew Layfield (H) 3, Jimmy Rodgers (H) 2, Justin O'Brien (CL) 1

DUNNSTOWN V DAYLESFORD: Paul White (Du) 3, Andrew Button (Da) 2, Ben Broadway (Da) 1

BUNGAREE V BALLAN: Lawrence Perks (Bu) 3, Samuel Sims (Ba) 2, Henri-Claude Griffiths (Bu) 1

BUNINYONG V LEARMONTH: Daniel Gunn (B) 3, Joshua Mann (B) 2, Jason Duffy (L) 1

CRESWICK V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP : Paul Wells (RC) 3, Jack Owen (RC) 2, Paul Hofman (C) 1

SMYTHESDALE V WAUBRA: Clinton Molloy (W) 3, Joshua King (W) 2, Russell Pongho (W) 1

BEAUFORT V SKIPTON Adrian Beer (B) 3, Michael Cachia (B) 2, Shaun Fuller (B) 1

GORDON V SPRINGBANK: John Manchee (G) 3, Cameron Allen (G) 2, Benjamin Mundy (S) 1

NEWLYN V CLUNES: Daniel Eastwell (N) 3, Michael Dodds (N) 2, Troy Leon (N) 1

ROUND 9

DAYLESFORD V HEPBURN: Sam Winnard (D) 3, Billy Albert (H) 2, Kallum Hartmann (H) 1

BALLAN V DUNNSTOWN: Samuel Sims (B) 3, Bernard Whelan (B) 2, Rodney Watts (B) 1

LEARMONTH V BUNGAREE: Jake Trevenen (B) 3, Bradley Lane (B) 2, Jason Duffy (L) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BUNINYONG: Chris Wright (B) 3, Aaron Stewart (RC) 2, James Blackwell (B) 1

SMYTHESDALE V CRESWICK: Thomas Taylor (C) 3, Tyson Randall (C) 2, Tristan Stevens (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V NEWLYN: Kieran Kennedy (S) 3, Troy Leon (N) 2, Timothy Knowles (S) 1

SKIPTON V GORDON: Luke Toohey (G) 3, Paul Lahey (G) 2, Cameron Allen (G) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BEAUFORT: Shaun Fuller (B) 3, Adrian Beer (B) 2, Dean Henderson (CL) 1

CLUNES V WAUBRA: Jacob Whelan (W) 3, Mark Molloy (W) 2, Lee Brown (W) 1

ROUND 10

HEPBURN V BALLAN: Rodney Watts (B) 3, Trent Laurie (B) 2, Robert Aberdein (H) 1

DUNNSTOWN V LEARMONTH: Paul White (D) 3, Michael McKinnon (L) 2, Brad Hughes (D) 1

BUNGAREE V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP : Matthew Shortal (B) 3, Leigh Dark (RC) 2, Eamon Stringer (B) 1

BUNINYONG V SMYTHESDALE: Chris Wright (B) 3, Paul Harris (B) 2, Dale McKenzie (S) 1

WAUBRA V CRESWICK: Russell Pongho (W) 3, Paul Hofman (C) 2, Mark Molloy (W) 1

BEAUFORT V DAYLESFORD: Rhys Garland (B) 3, Adrian Beer (B) 2, Ben Cais (D) 1

GORDON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: John Manchee (G) 3, David Kersley (G) 2, Paul Loaney (CL) 1

NEWLYN V SKIPTON: Jesse Eastwell (N) 3, Michael Dodds (N) 2, Corey Fothergill (S) 1

CLUNES V SPRINGBANK: Xavier Bourke (S) 3, Nathan Edwards (S) 2, Benjamin Mundy (S) 1

ROUND 11

LEARMONTH V HEPBURN: Jason Duffy (L) 3, Thomas Conroy (H) 2, Joel Ritchens (L) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V DUNNSTOWN: Angus Coote (D) 3, Jack Owen (RC) 2, Leigh Russell (RC) 1

SMYTHESDALE V BUNGAREE: Eamon Stringer (B) 3, Lachlan Cohen (B) 2, Shaun O'Loughlin (B) 1

CRESWICK V BUNINYONG: David Tung (B) 3, Paul Hofman (C) 2, Michael Davies (B) 1

SKIPTON V CLUNES: Corey Fothergill (S) 3, Alexander Johnson (C) 2, Vaughan Dunstan (S) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V NEWLYN: Adam McLean (CL) 3, Dean Goldsmith (CL) 2, Christopher Dwyer (N) 1

DAYLESFORD V GORDON: Brent Jacobsson (G) 3, James Milesi (D) 2, Stuart Miller (G) 1

BALLAN V BEAUFORT: Christopher Despirt (Ba) 3, Adrian Beer (Be) 2, Rodney Watts (Ba) 1

SPRINGBANK V WAUBRA: Joshua King (W) 3, Clinton Molloy (W) 2, James Petrie (W) 1

ROUND 12

HEPBURN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Nicholas Walsh (H) 3, Jackson Liversidge (H) 2, Joel McAuliffe (RC) 1

DUNNSTOWN V SMYTHESDALE: Matt Auchettl (D) 3, Paul White (D) 2, Andrew Malone (D) 1

BUNGAREE V CRESWICK: Joshua Cahir (B) 3, Matthew Shortal (B) 2, Zackary Lubeek (C) 1

WAUBRA V BUNINYONG: Ryan Philbey (W) 3, James Petrie (W) 2, Leigh Hutchinson (W) 1

BEAUFORT V LEARMONTH: Joel Ritchens (L) 3, Adrian Beer (B) 2, Jye Rich (L) 1

GORDON V BALLAN: Mark Dunne (B) 3, David Bell (B) 2, Tim Conder (G) 1

NEWLYN V DAYLESFORD: Sam Winnard (D) 3, Matthew O'Brien (D) 2, Ben Broadway (D) 1

CLUNES V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Dean Goldsmith (CL) 3, Adam McLean (CL) 2, Ryan Clark (CL) 1

SPRINGBANK V SKIPTON: Xavier Bourke (S) 3, Stephen Kane (S) 2, Damian Quinlan (S) 1

ROUND 13

SMYTHESDALE V HEPBURN: Nicholas Walsh (H) 3, Ryan Middleton (S) 2, Tim O'Halloran (H) 1

CRESWICK V DUNNSTOWN: Bradley Dunbar (C) 3, Andrew Malone (D) 2, Tynan Spenceley (C) 1

BUNINYONG V BUNGAREE: Lawrence Perks (Bung) 3, Henri-Claude Griffiths (Bung) 2, Christopher Morley (Bung) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SPRINGBANK: Shannon Donegan (S) 3, Benjamin Mundy (S) 2, Nathan Cavanagh (S) 1

DAYLESFORD V CLUNES: Sam Winnard (D) 3, Jaycob Paddon (D) 2, Ben Broadway (D) 1

BALLAN V NEWLYN: Bernard Whelan (B) 3, Rodney Watts (B) 2, Daniel Christie (B) 1

LEARMONTH V GORDON: Michael Kersley (G) 3, Paul Rogan (L) 2, Joel Ritchens (L) 1

ROKEWOOD CORINDHAP V BEAUFORT: Adrian Beer (B) 3, Jay Griffith (RC) 2, Joseph Broadbent (B) 1

SKIPTON V WAUBRA: James Petrie (W) 3, Lee Brown (W) 2, Ryan Philbey (W) 1

ROUND 14

HEPBURN V CRESWICK: Paul Hofman (C) 3, Neville Purtell (H) 2, Danny Abbott (H) 1

DUNNSTOWN V BUNINYONG: Joshua Mann (B) 3, Joel Ottavi (B) 2, Paul White (D) 1

WAUBRA V BUNGAREE: Henri-Claude Griffiths (B) 3, Clinton Molloy (W) 2, James Petrie (W) 1

BEAUFORT V SMYTHESDALE: Jeremy Cameron (B) 3, Brayden Murray (B) 2, Dale McKenzie (S) 1

GORDON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP : Aaron Grundy (G) 3, Gary Busuttil (G) 2, Jackson Hayes (RC) 1

NEWLYN V LEARMONTH: Jason Duffy (L) 3, Sam Godfrey Roberts (L) 2, Rhys Woods (L) 1

CLUNES V BALLAN: Mark Dunne (B) 3, Rodney Watts (B) 2, Kieran Duffin (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V DAYLESford: Kieran Kennedy (S) 3, Sam Winnard (D) 2, Ben Beasley (S) 1

SKIPTON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Ryan Clark (CL) 3, Bradley Martland (CL) 2, Joseph Nolan (S) 1

ROUND 15

BUNINYONG V HEPBURN: Daniel Westblade (B) 3, Joshua Carman (H) 2, Sam Higgins (B) 1

BUNGAREE V DUNNSTOWN: Henri-Claude Griffiths (B) 3, Eamon Stringer (B) 2, Lawrence Perks (B) 1

CRESWICK V BEAUFORT: Adrian Beer (B) 3, Paul Hofman (C) 2, Jeremy Cameron (B) 1

SMYTHESDALE V GORDON: Gary Busuttil (G) 3, Aaron Grundy (G) 2, Matthew Conder (G) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V NEWLYN: Troy Leon (N) 3, Tristan Weightman (RC) 2, Christopher Dwyer (N) 1

LEARMONTH V CLUNES: Paul Rogan (L) 3, Richard Meerbach (C) 2, Jason Duffy (L) 1

BALLAN V SPRINGBANK: Christopher Despirt (B) 3, Rodney Watts (B) 2, Kieran Kennedy (S) 1

DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON: Matthew O'Brien (D) 3, Sam Winnard (D) 2, Nick Cronin (D) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V WAUBRA : Luke Bourke (W) 3, Joshua King (W) 2, Joshua White (CL) 1

ROUND 16

HEPBURN V BUNGAREE: Henri-Claude Griffiths (B) 3, Charles Ried (B) 2, Christopher Morley (B) 1

WAUBRA V DUNNSTOWN: Joshua King (W) 3, Clinton Molloy (W) 2, Adam Jarvis (W) 1

BEAUFORT V BUNINYONG: Adrian Beer (Be) 3, Rhys Garland (Be) 2, Daniel Gunn (Bu) 1

GORDON V CRESWICK: Luke Toohey (G) 3, Brent Jacobsson (G) 2, Tim Conder (G) 1

NEWLYN V SMYTHESDALE : Anthony Taylor (N) 3, Luke Thomas (N) 2, Nicholas McCulloch (S) 1

CLUNES V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Nathan Duggan (C) 3, Kieran Duffin (C) 2, Christopher McLennan (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V LEARMONTH: Timothy Knowles (S) 3, Paul Rogan (L) 2, Travis Toohey (S) 1

SKIPTON V BALLAN: Mark Dunne (B) 3, Dylan Galea (B) 2, Joseph Nolan (S) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DAYLESFORD : Sam Winnard (D) 3, Matthew O'Brien (D) 2, Paul Loaney (CL) 1

ROUND 17

DUNNSTOWN V HEPBURN: Beau Pertzel (H) 3, Troy Zadow (H) 2, Paul White (D) 1

BUNGAREE V BEAUFORT: Steven Ryan (Bu) 3, Adrian Beer (Be) 2, Christopher Morley (Bu) 1

BUNINYONG V GORDON: Daniel Gunn (B) 3, John Manchee (G) 2, Luther Dean (B) 1

CRESWICK V NEWLYN: Anthony Taylor (N) 3, Scott Cawthan (N) 2, Paul Hofman (C) 1

SMYTHESDALE V CLUNES: Jason Marnell (C) 3, Richard Meerbach (C) 2, Angus Peart (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SPRINGBANK: Jesse Galea (S) 3, Timothy Knowles (S) 2, Damian Quinlan (S) 1

LEARMONTH V SKIPTON: Darren Connor (L) 3, Timothy McKay (S) 2, Leon Davey (L) 1

BALLAN V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Bernard Whelan (B) 3, David Bell (B) 2, Adam McLean (CL) 1

DAYLESFORD V WAUBRA: Luke Davidson (W) 3, Nicholas Hynes (W) 2, Luke Bourke (W) 1

Smartphone
Tablet - Narrow
Tablet - Wide
Desktop