Lakota Stranks took out the Central Highlands Football League under-18 best and fairest at Monday night’s vote count.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
The Skipton young gun finished three votes clear of Buninyong’s Tom Conlan and Springbank’s Brett Maher on 21 votes.
Stranks polled in 10 of his 12 matches, after starting slowly with just two votes in the first month where he played just the one match.
Shane Hicks of Gordon led with nine votes after round four before Springbank’s Kieran Maher worked his way to the front to hold the lead until round 14.
Stranks enjoyed a hot-streak in the middle patch of the season, polling 11 votes from rounds seven to 11 and continued his good form to join Maher on 19 votes after round 14.
A best on ground performance against Gordon in round 15 took Stranks to the outright lead as he entered the final round one vote clear of Brett Maher who shot into contention with an impressive back-end to the year.
Stranks could rest easy given Springbank had the bye in the final round, but nonetheless polled two votes to be crowned the winner.
“I just came in for the feed,” Stranks joked.
“You always start off a little rusty but it came along pretty well in the end.
“I wasn’t expecting it, but when I saw my name was up there a bit I started to get a bit nervous.”
The under-15 vote count came down to the final round as Bungaree’s Bailey O’Keefe shaded Gordon’s Benjamin Frazer in a thrilling count.
O’Keefe polled an outstanding 37 votes, he was among the best three players on the ground in 15 of his 17 outings – returning nine best on ground performances.
Goal-kicking machine Izaac Grant made the early running with four best afield performances across the first month before O’Keefe’s third best on ground display in the opening five round saw him take the lead and he didn’t look back.
The talented midfielder had Grant, Frazer and Skipton’s Fraser Morcombe (32 votes) for close company in the dying stages – entering the final round two votes clear of Frazer and three of Grant.
Frazer polled three votes against Waubra to take the lead before the final card read three votes B.O’Keefe to ensure victory.
“(I’m) very happy, a bit shaken up still,” O’Keefe said.
“I was getting really nervous (towards the end). I think I did alright in the last round so I was up there.
“I thought I had a chance but I didn’t really expect to win, so it’s quite surprising.”
Beaufort’s Liam Baker won the under-18 goal-kicking with 61 while Izaac Grant won the under-15’s with an amazing 136 majors.
Leaderboard
Under-18
Top five
24-Lakota Stranks (Skipton)
21-Tom Conlan (Buninyong)
21-Brett Maher (Springbank)
20-William Booth (Waubra)
19-Kieran Maher (Springbank)
Under-15
37-Bailey O’Keefe (Bungaree)
35-Benjamin Frazer (Gordon)
34-Izaac Grant (Hepburn)
32-Fraser Morcombe (Skipton)
30-Jimmy Wallesz (Hepburn)
FULL VOTES
UNDER-15
ROUND 1
GORDON v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Luke Dobler (G) 2, Benjamin Frazer (G) 1
BALLAN v CRESWICK: Evan Shaw (Bal) 3, Corey Pascoe (Bal) 2, Benjamin Cochrane (Cr) 1
CLUNES v HEPBURN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Anthony Sobey (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v BUNINYONG: Kyden Brown (Bunin) 3, Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 2, Matthew Harbour (L) 1
BEAUFORT v DAYLESFORD: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Cooper Smith (Beau) 2, Joseph Mulcahy (Beau) 1
SPRINGBANK v DUNNSTOWN: Alexander East (Sp) 3, Jack Cunningham (Sp) 2, Chad Peterkin (Du) 1
NEWLYN v SMYTHESDALE: Jed Cargeeg (N) 3, Troy Fadersen (Sm) 2, Jack Tuohy (Sm) 1
SKIPTON v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: John Aziawor (RC) 3, Daniel Boers (RC) 2, Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Dean O'Brien (CL) 3, Connor Palmer (CL) 2, Travis Drinkwater (CL) 1
ROUND 2
BUNGAREE v BALLAN: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Brodie Guppy (Bal) 2, Evan Shaw (Bal) 1 4
CRESWICK v CLUNES: Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 3, Jasper Chatham (Cl) 2, Nicholas Wrigley (Cl) 1
HEPBURN v LEARMONTH : Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Charlie Martin (L) 1
BUNINYONG v DAYLESFORD: Lochlan Stewart (Bunin) 3, Kyden Brown (Bunin) 2, Zane Petkovic (Da) 1
BEAUFORT v SPRINGBANK: Jake Montgomery (Beau) 3, Joseph Mulcahy (Beau) 2, Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 1
DUNNSTOWN v NEWLYN: Alexander Rofe (N) 3, Chad Peterkin (Du) 2, Jed Cargeeg (N) 1
SMYTHESDALE v SKIPTON: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 2,
Joshua Foley (Sm) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v WAUBRA: John Aziawor (RC) 3, Aaron Lowen (RC) 2, Connor Friend (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Logan Hayles (CL) 2, Bailey Colligan (G) 1
ROUND 3
CLUNES v BUNGAREE: Jasper Chatham (Cl) 3, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 2, Bradley Ranie (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v CRESWICK: William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 1
SPRINGBANK v BUNINYONG: Kyden Brown (Bunin) 3, Hunter Donald (Bunin) 2, Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 1
NEWLYN v BEAUFORT: Jake Montgomery (Beau) 3, Jed Cargeeg (N) 2, Joseph Watkins (Beau) 1
SKIPTON v DUNNSTOWN: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Will Henderson (Du) 2, Blake Scott (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v SMYTHESDALE: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Joshua Foley (Sm) 2, James Tuohy (Sm) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Daniel Boers (RC) 3,
Honore Folly (RC) 2, Nathan Achison (CL) 1
GORDON v Ballan Jack: McGregor (Bal) 3, Benjamin Frazer (G) 2, Evan Shaw (Bal) 1
DAYLESFORD v HEPBURN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Nathan Rodgers (H) 2, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 1
ROUND 4
BUNGAREE v LEARMONTH : Matthew Harbour (L) 3, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 2, Aidan Carter (L) 1
CRESWICK v DAYLESFORD: Keenen Stringer (Cr) 3, Riley Makrai (Cr) 2, Leigh Lovig (Da) 1
HEPBURN v SPRINGBANK: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Samuel Sinclair (H) 1
BUNINYONG v NEWLYN: Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 3, Bayden Marchant (Bunin) 2, Jack Atkinson (Bunin) 1
BEAUFORT v SKIPTON: Jake Montgomery (Beau) 3, Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 2, Blake Scott (Sk) 1 2
DUNNSTOWN v WAUBRA: Chad Peterkin (Du) 3, Will Henderson (Du) 2, Ethan Howard (Du) 1
SMYTHESDALE v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Martin Cooper (Sm) 2, Connor Palmer (CL) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v GORDON: Leigh Colledge (RC) 3, Daniel Boers (RC) 2, John Aziawor (RC) 1
BALLAN v Clunes Jasper Chatham (Cl) 3, Luke Hodge (Bal) 2, Ethan Azzopardi (Cl) 1
ROUND 5
DAYLESFORD v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Leigh Lovig (D) 2, Xanda Norton (Bung) 1
SPRINGBANK v CRESWICK: Aiden McCubbin (Cr) 3, Alexander East (Sp) 2, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 1
NEWLYN v HEPBURN: Nathan Rodgers (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Kyle Yanner (H) 1
SKIPTON v BUNINYONG: Lochlan Stewart (Bunin) 3, Kyden Brown (Bunin) 2, Nicholas Pantzidis (Bunin) 1
WAUBRA v BEAUFORT: Jake Montgomery (Beau) 3, Marcus Parisi (Beau) 2, Connor Friend (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v DUNNSTOWN: Chad Peterkin (Du) 3, Dean O'Brien (CL) 2, Will Henderson (Du) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v SMYTHESDALE: Honore Folly (RC) 3, Alex Nicola (RC) 2, John Aziawor (RC) 1
LEARMONTH v BALLAN: Corey Pascoe (Bal) 3, Angus Treweek (L) 2, Benjamin Neumann (Bal) 1
GORDON v CLUNES: Timothy Dodd (Cl) 3, Benjamin Frazer (G) 2, Angus Drain (Cl) 1
ROUND 6
CRESWICK v NEWLYN: Alexander Rofe (N) 3, Harrison Fraser (N) 2, Jed Labbett (N) 1
HEPBURN v SKIPTON: Dominic Dennis (H) 3, Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 2, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 1
BUNINYONG v WAUBRA: Kyden Brown (Bunin) 3, Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 2, Jaylan White (Bunin) 1
BEAUFORT v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Brenton Clark (Beau) 3, Cormac Mahony (Beau) 2, Dean O'Brien (CL) 1
DUNNSTOWN v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Chad Peterkin (Du) 3, Will Henderson (Du) 2, Pomare Wilson (Du) 1
SMYTHESDALE v GORDON: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Troy Fadersen (Sm) 2, Benjamin Frazer (G) 1
BALLAN v DAYLESFORD: Corey Pascoe (Bal) 3, Jack McGregor (Bal) 2, Leigh Lovig (Da) 1
CLUNES v LEARMONTH : William Grills (L) 3, Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 2, Matthew Harbour (L) 1
BUNGAREE v SPRINGBANK: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Alexander East (Sp) 2, Patrick Simpson (Sp) 1
ROUND 7
NEWLYN v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Alexander Rofe (N) 2, Riley Mizzeni (N) 1
SKIPTON v CRESWICK: Kaylab Eggers (Cr) 3, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 2, Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v HEPBURN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Tyler Olver (H) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v BUNINYONG: Lochlan Stewart (Bunin) 3, Riley Buchanan (Bunin) 2, Connor Palmer (CL) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v BEAUFORT: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Cooper Smith (Beau) 2, Leigh Colledge (RC) 1
SMYTHESDALE v DUNNSTOWN: Liam McCleary (Sm) 3, Cody Bishop (Sm) 2, Chad Peterkin (Du) 1
SPRINGBANK v BALLAN: Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 3, Alexander East (Sp) 2, Corey Pascoe (Bal) 1
DAYLESFORD v Clunes Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 3, Leigh Lovig (D) 2, Ethan Azzopardi (Cl) 1
GORDON v LEARMONTH : Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Angus Treweek (L) 1
ROUND 8
BUNGAREE v SKIPTON: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Blake Scott (Sk) 2, Rory O'Keefe (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v WAUBRA: Jackson Steer (Cr) 3, Connor Friend (W) 2, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Kyle Yanner (H) 1
BUNINYONG v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 3, Nicholas Pantzidis (Bunin) 2, Max Wood (Bunin) 1
BEAUFORT v SMYTHESDALE: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Cooper Smith (Beau) 2, Kobe Chettleburgh (Sm) 1
DUNNSTOWN v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Luke Dobler (G) 2, Will Henderson (Du) 1
BALLAN v NEWLYN: Evan Shaw (Bal) 3, Corey Pascoe (Bal) 2, Jed Cargeeg (N) 1
CLUNES v SPRINGBANK: David Cuff (Cl) 3, Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 2, Angus Drain (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v DAYLESFORD: William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Angus Treweek (L) 1
ROUND 9
WAUBRA v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Connor Friend (W) 2, Melbourne Thantasuwan (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v CRESWICK: Dean O'Brien (CL) 3, Riley Makrai (Cr) 2, Logan Hayles (CL) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v HEPBURN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Nathan Rodgers (H) 1
SMYTHESDALE v BUNINYONG: Kyden Brown (Bunin) 3, Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 2,
DUNNSTOWN v BEAUFORT: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Harry Parkins (Beau) 2, Will Henderson (Du) 1
SPRINGBANK v LEARMONTH : William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Angus Stewart (Sp) 1
NEWLYN v CLUNES: Jasper Chatham (Cl) 3, Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 2, Harrison Fraser (N) 1 3
SKIPTON v BALLAN: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Evan Shaw (Bal) 2, Declan Phillips (Sk) 1
DAYLESFORD v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Luke Dobler (G) 2, Leigh Lovig (Da) 1
ROUND 10
BUNGAREE v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Logan Hayles (CL) 3, Dean O'Brien (CL) 2, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Honore Folly (RC) 3, John Aziawor (RC) 2, Daniel Boers (RC) 1
HEPBURN v SMYTHESDALE: Jimmy Wallesz (H) 3, Izaac Grant (H) 2, Nathan Rodgers (H) 1
BUNINYONG v DUNNSTOWN: Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 3, Kyden Brown (Bunin) 2, Jack Atkinson (Bunin) 1
GORDON v BEAUFORT: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Benjamin Frazer (G) 2, Luke Dobler (G) 1
BALLAN v WAUBRA: Corey Pascoe (Bal) 3, Evan Shaw (Bal) 2, Luke Hodge (Bal) 1
CLUNES v SKIPTON: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 2,
David Cuff (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v NEWLYN: Connor Smith (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Alexander Rofe (N) 1
DAYLESFORD v SPRINGBANK: Alexander East (Sp) 3, Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 2, Leigh Lovig (Da) 1
ROUND 11
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Leigh Colledge (RC) 2, Aaron Lowen (RC) 1
SMYTHESDALE v CRESWICK: Kobe Chettleburgh (Sm) 3, Joshua Foley (Sm) 2, Jackson Steer (Cr) 1
DUNNSTOWN v HEPBURN: Nathan Rodgers (H) 3, Sage Eguchi (H) 2, Kyle Yanner (H) 1
BEAUFORT v BUNINYONG: Kyden Brown (Bunin) 3, William Morrison (Beau) 2, Max Wood (Bunin) 1
NEWLYN v DAYLESFORD: Alexander Rofe (N) 3, Jed Cargeeg (N) 2, Leigh Lovig (Da) 1
SKIPTON v LEARMONTH : William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Blake Scott (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v CLUNES: Jasper Chatham (Cl) 3, Anthony Sobey (Cl) 2, Connor Friend (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v Ballan Corey Pascoe (Bal) 3, Lachlan Trickey (Bal) 2, Jordan Monaghan (Bal) 1
SPRINGBANK v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 2, Luke Dobler (G) 1
ROUND 12
BUNGAREE v SMYTHESDALE: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 2, Joshua Foley (Sm) 1
CRESWICK v DUNNSTOWN: Chad Peterkin (Du) 3, Aiden McCubbin (Cr) 2, Will Henderson (Du) 1
HEPBURN v BEAUFORT: Nathan Rodgers (H) 3, Izaac Grant (H) 2, Tyler Olver (H) 1
GORDON v BUNINYONG: Max Wood (Bunin) 3, Nicholas Pantzidis (Bunin) 2, Benjamin Frazer (G) 1
BALLAN v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Jack Crowe (Bal) 3, Benjamin Neumann (Bal) 2, Leigh Colledge (RC) 1
CLUNES v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Dean O'Brien (CL) 3, Logan Hayles (CL) 2, Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 1 15
LEARMONTH v WAUBRA: William Grills (L) 3, Connor Smith (L) 2, Charles Banks (L) 1
DAYLESFORD v SKIPTON: Leigh Lovig (D) 3, Edward Boyer (Sk) 2, Declan Phillips (Sk) 1
SPRINGBANK v NEWLYN: Jed Cargeeg (N) 3, Nick Butler (Sp) 2, Keith Scott (N) 1
ROUND 13
DUNNSTOWN v BUNGAREE: Will Henderson (Du) 3, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 2, Pomare Wilson (Du) 1
BEAUFORT v CRESWICK: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 2, Hayden Talbett (Beau) 1
BUNINYONG v HEPBURN: Max Wood (Bunin) 3, Lochlan Stewart (Bunin) 2, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 1
SKIPTON v SPRINGBANK: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Declan Phillips (Sk) 2, Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 1
WAUBRA v DAYLESFORD: Leigh Lovig (D) 3, Trenton Severino (W) 2, Liam O'Conal (Da) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v LEARMONTH : William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Connor Palmer (CL) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v CLUNES: John Aziawor (RC) 3, Daniel Boers (RC) 2, Lochlan Mccarthy (RC) 1
SMYTHESDALE v BALLAN: Corey Pascoe (Bal) 3, Troy Fadersen (Sm) 2, Luke Hodge (Bal) 1
NEWLYN v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Jed Cargeeg (N) 2, Lucas Blazko (G) 1
ROUND 14
BUNGAREE v BEAUFORT: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Joseph Watkins (Beau) 2, Brenton Devereux (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v BUNINYONG: Max Wood (Bunin) 3, Kyden Brown (Bunin) 2, Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 1
GORDON v HEPBURN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Dominic Dennis (H) 1
BALLAN v DUNNSTOWN: Hamish Campbell Lyle (Bal) 3, Will Henderson (Du) 2, Luke Hodge (Bal) 1
CLUNES v SMYTHESDALE: Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 3, Jasper Chatham (Cl) 2, Darcy Coon (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: William Grills (L) 3, Aidan Carter (L) 2, Benjamin Brewer (RC) 1
DAYLESFORD v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Logan Hayles (CL) 3, Leigh Lovig (D) 2, Dean O'Brien (CL) 1
SPRINGBANK v WAUBRA: Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 3, Connor Friend (W) 2, Jack Cunningham (Sp) 1
NEWLYN v SKIPTON: Jed Cargeeg (N) 3, Alexander Rofe (N) 2, Blake Scott (Sk) 1
ROUND 15
BUNINYONG v BUNGAREE: Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 3, Kyden Brown (Bunin) 2, Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 1
HEPBURN v CRESWICK: Jimmy Wallesz (H) 3, Izaac Grant (H) 2, Dominic Dennis (H) 1
BEAUFORT v BALLAN: Joseph Watkins (Beau) 3, Corey Pascoe (Bal) 2, Jude Poyser (Beau) 1
DUNNSTOWN v CLUNES: Miles Ogilvie (Cl) 3, Alonzo Soloman (Cl) 2, Will Henderson (Du) 1
SMYTHESDALE v LEARMONTH : Aidan Carter (L) 3, Jack Tuohy (Sm) 2, Matthew Harbour (L) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v DAYLESFORD: Daniel Boers (RC) 3, Benjamin Brewer (RC) 2, Honore Folly (RC) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v SPRINGBANK: Jordan Hayes (CL) 3, Dean O'Brien (CL) 2, Logan Hayles (CL) 1
WAUBRA v NEWLYN: Jed Cargeeg (N) 3, Jed Labbett (N) 2, Connor Friend (W) 1
SKIPTON v Gordon Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Benjamin Frazer (G) 2, Macauley Griffiths (G) 1
ROUND 16
BUNGAREE v HEPBURN: Jimmy Wallesz (H) 3, Shannon Harraghy (H) 2, Izaac Grant (H) 1
GORDON v CRESWICK: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Keenen Stringer (Cr) 2, Macauley Griffiths (G) 1
BALLAN v BUNINYONG: Nicholas Pantzidis (Bunin) 3, 8Jack Atkinson (Bunin) 2, Evan Shaw (Bal) 1
CLUNES v BEAUFORT: Emmanuell Buckley (Cl) 3, Joseph Watkins (Beau) 2, Jasper Chatham (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v DUNNSTOWN: Matthew Harbour (L) 3, Connor Smith (L) 2, Chad Peterkin (Du) 1
DAYLESFORD v SMYTHESDALE: Joshua Foley (Sm) 3, Thomas Henderson (D) 2, Kobe Chettleburgh (Sm) 1
SPRINGBANK v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Honore Folly (RC) 3, Jacob Head (RC) 2, Jack Cunningham (Sp) 1
NEWLYN v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Tom Miller-Schmetzer (N) 3, Dean O'Brien (CL) 2, Patrick Murphy (N) 1
SKIPTON v WAUBRA: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Blake Scott (Sk) 2, Declan Phillips (Sk) 1
ROUND 17
CRESWICK v BUNGAREE: Bailey O'Keefe (Bung) 3, Lachie Arnts (Bung) 2, Damon New (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v BALLAN: Izaac Grant (H) 3, Jimmy Wallesz (H) 2, Nathan Rodgers (H) 1
BUNINYONG v CLUNES: Lachlan Atkinson (Bunin) 3, Lochlan Stewart (Bunin) 2, Hunter Donald (Bunin) 1
BEAUFORT v LEARMONTH : William Grills (L) 3, Matthew Harbour (L) 2, Jake Montgomery (Beau) 1
DUNNSTOWN v DAYLESFORD: Chad Peterkin (Du) 3, Jason Taylor (Du) 2, Nathaniel Straka (Da) 1
SMYTHESDALE v SPRINGBANK: Jack Tuohy (Sm) 3, Joshua Foley (Sm) 2, Nathan Kennedy (Sp) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v NEWLYN: Jed Cargeeg (N) 3, Alexander Rofe (N) 2, Leigh Colledge (RC) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v SKIPTON: Fraser Morcombe (Sk) 3, Nathan Achison (CL) 2, Blake Scott (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v GORDON: Benjamin Frazer (G) 3, Liam Preston (G) 2, Jesse Cullinan (W) 1
CLUB TOTALS
BALLAN
Corey Pascoe 22
Evan Shaw 13
Jack McGregor 5
Luke Hodge 5
Jack Crowe 3
Hamish Lyle 3
Benjamin Neumann 3
Lachlan Trickey 2
Brodie Guppy 2
Jordan Monaghan 1
BEAUFORT
Joseph Watkins 26
Jake Montgomery 13
Cooper Smith 6
Joseph Mulcahy 3
Brenton Clark 3
Cormac Mahony 2
Harry Parkins 2
William Morrison 2
Marcus Parisi 2
Hayden Talbett 1
Jude Poyser 1
BUNGAREE
Bailey O'Keefe 37
Lachie Arnts 2
Brenton Devereux 1
Xanda Norton 1
Rory O'Keefe 1
BUNINYONG
Kyden Brown 25
Lachlan Atkinson 23
Lochlan Stewart 13
Max Wood 11
Nicholas Pantzidis 8
Jack Atkinson 4
Hunter Donald 3
Bayden Marchant 2
Riley Buchanan 2
Jaylan White 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON
Dean O'Brien 19
Logan Hayles 12
Connor Palmer 5
Jordan Hayes 3
Nathan Achison 3
Travis Drinkwater 1
CLUNES
Emmanuell Buckley 21
Jasper Chatham 17
David Cuff 4
Anthony Sobey 3
Timothy Dodd 3
Miles Ogilvie 3
Alonzo Soloman 2
Ethan Azzopardi 2
Angus Drain 2
Darcy Coon 1
Nicholas Wrigley 1
Bradley Ranie 1
CRESWICK
Keenen Stringer 12
Aiden McCubbin 5
Riley Makrai 4
Jackson Steer 4
Kaylab Eggers 3
Benjamin Cochrane 1
Damon New 1
DAYLESFORD
Leigh Lovig 17
Thomas Henderson 2
Liam O'Conal 1
Zane Petkovic 1
Nathaniel Straka 1
DUNNSTOWN
Chad Peterkin 20
Will Henderson 16
Jason Taylor 2
Pomare Wilson 2
Ethan Howard 1
GORDON
Benjamin Frazer 35
Luke Dobler 8
Macauley Griffiths 2
Liam Preston 2
Lucas Blazko 1
Bailey Colligan 1
HEPBURN
Izaac Grant 34
Jimmy Wallesz 30
Nathan Rodgers 14
Dominic Dennis 5
Kyle Yanner 3
Sage Eguchi 2
Tyler Olver 2
Shannon Harraghy 2
Samuel Sinclair 1
LEARMONTH
William Grills 27
Matthew Harbour 25
Connor Smith 7
Aidan Carter 6
Angus Treweek 4
Charles Banks 1
Charlie Martin 1
NEWLYN
Jed Cargeeg 23
Alexander Rofe 16
Harrison Fraser 3
Tom Miller-Schmetzer 3
Jed Labbett 3
Keith Scott 1
Patrick Murphy 1
Riley Mizzeni 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
John Aziawor 13
Daniel Boers 13
Honore Folly 12
Leigh Colledge 8
Benjamin Brewer 3
Aaron Lowen 3
Jacob Head 2
Alex Nicola 2
Lochlan McCarthy 1
SKIPTON
Fraser Morcombe 32
Blake Scott 9
Declan Phillips 5
Edward Boyer 2
SMYTHESDALE
Jack Tuohy 22
Joshua Foley 11
Troy Fadersen 6
Kobe Chettleburgh 5
Liam McCleary 3
Cody Bishop 2
Martin Cooper 2
James Tuohy 1
SPRINGBANK
Nathan Kennedy 13
Alexander East 12
Jack Cunningham 4
Nick Butler 2
Angus Stewart 1
Patrick Simpson 1
WAUBRA
Connor Friend 10
Trenton Severino 2
Melbourne Thantasuwan 1
Jesse Cullinan 1
UNDER-18
ROUND 1
GORDON v BUNGAREE: Andrew Milroy (Bung) 3, Hasker Dawborn (Bung) 2, Shane Hicks (G) 1
BALLAN v CRESWICK: Ryan Bongart (Bal) 3, Harry Webb (Bal) 2, Jayson Porter (Cr) 1
CLUNES v HEPBURN: Bryce Coffey (H) 3, Hayden Rodgers (H) 2, Thomas Barry (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v BUNINYONG: Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 3, Nicholas Martin (L) 2, Lachlan Steenhuis (Bunin) 1
SPRINGBANK v DUNNSTOWN: Austin Corliss (Sp) 3, Kieran Maher (Sp) 2, Brett Maher (Sp) 1
SKIPTON v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Patrick Walsh (Sk) 3, Lakota Stranks (Sk) 2, Bryce Savage (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v CARNGHAM-LINTON: William Booth (W) 3, William Joyce (W) 2, Nathan Lilley (W) 1
ROUND 2
BUNGAREE v BALLAN: Campbell Sparrow (Bal) 3, Ryan Bongart (Bal) 2, Lachlan Prendergast (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v CLUNES: Liam Blake (Cr) 3, Brayden Wrigley (Cl) 2, David Le Poidevin (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v LEARMONTH : Hayden Rodgers (H) 3, Liam Grills (H) 2, Nicholas Martin (L) 1
BEAUFORT v SPRINGBANK: Jack Bowen (Sp) 3, Sam Leckie (Beau) 2, Kieran Maher (Sp) 1
DUNNSTOWN v NEWLYN: Joshua Milne (N) 3, Joseph McKinnon (N) 2, William Hughes (N) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v WAUBRA: Jacob Grigg (W) 3, Thomas Lanyon (W) 2, Dylan Hinchliffe (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v GORDON: Shane Hicks (G) 3, Rohan Clampit (G) 2, Darcy Hunt (G) 1
ROUND 3
CLUNES v BUNGAREE: Andrew Milroy (Bung) 3, Thomas Chatterjee (Bung) 2, Luke Madden (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v CRESWICK: Peter Porter (Cr) 3, Joshua Flowers (L) 2, Liam Blake (Cr) 1
SPRINGBANK v BUNINYONG: Kieran Maher (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Nathan Farquhar (Bunin) 1
NEWLYN v BEAUFORT: Daniel Wrigley (N) 3, Joshua Milne (N) 2, Digby Sangster (Beau) 1
SKIPTON v DUNNSTOWN: Patrick Walsh (Sk) 3, Alex McLean (Sk) 2, Timothy Collins (Du) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Jarrod O'Brien (CL) 3, Jackson Hammond (CL) 2, Brodie Lewis (CL) 1
GORDON v BALLAN: Thomas McGregor (Bal) 3, Shane Hicks (G) 2, Aaron Blight (Bal) 1
ROUND 4
BUNGAREE v LEARMONTH : Jack Treweek (L) 3, Nicholas Martin (L) 2, Andrew Milroy (Bung) 1
HEPBURN v SPRINGBANK: Jordan Barnes (H) 3, Jack Bowen (Sp) 2, Bryce Coffey (H) 1
BUNINYONG v NEWLYN: Campbell Spittle (N) 3, Tom Conlan (Bunin) 2, Jakob Cassells (N) 1
BEAUFORT v SKIPTON: Sam Leckie (Beau) 3, Patrick Walsh (Sk) 2, Digby Sangster (Beau) 1
DUNNSTOWN v WAUBRA: Thomas Lanyon (W) 3, William Joyce (W) 2, Declan Roberts (W) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v GORDON: Shane Hicks (G) 3, Matthew Spezza (G) 2, Rohan Clampit (G) 1
BALLAN v Clunes Ryan Bongart (Bal) 3, Harry Webb (Bal) 2, Thomas Barry (Cl) 1
ROUND 5
SPRINGBANK v CRESWICK: Kieran Maher (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Liam Blake (Cr) 1
NEWLYN v HEPBURN: Hayden Rodgers (H) 3, Jordan Barnes (H) 2, Cormac Prendergast (N) 1
SKIPTON v BUNINYONG: Lakota Stranks (Sk) 3, Alex McLean (Sk) 2, Tom Conlan (Bunin) 1
WAUBRA v BEAUFORT: Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 3, Ashley Kaufmann (W) 2, Sam Leckie (Beau) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v DUNNSTOWN: Timothy Collins (Du) 3, Jackson Hammond (CL) 2, Brayden Morshead (Du) 1
LEARMONTH v BALLAN: Simon Dale (Bal) 3, Ryan Bongart (Bal) 2, Nicholas Martin (L) 1
GORDON v CLUNES: Thomas Barry (Cl) 3, Shane Hicks (G) 2, Luke Madden (Cl) 1
ROUND 6
CRESWICK v NEWLYN: Joshua Mitchell (Cr) 3, Cormac Prendergast (N) 2, Liam Blake (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v SKIPTON: Ned Johns (H) 3, Patrick Walsh (Sk) 2, Hayden Rodgers (H) 1
BUNINYONG v WAUBRA: William Booth (W) 3, James Hallett (W) 2, Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 1
BEAUFORT v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Digby Sangster (Beau) 3, Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 2, William MacInnes (Beau) 1
DUNNSTOWN v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Brayden Morshead (Du) 3, Nicholas Hewitt (Du) 2, Riley Murphy (Du) 1
CLUNES v LEARMONTH : Paul Coon (Cl) 3, Brayden Wrigley (Cl) 2, Jack Treweek (L) 1
BUNGAREE v SPRINGBANK: Brett Maher (Sp) 3, Kieran Maher (Sp) 2, Andrew Milroy (Bung) 1
ROUND 7
NEWLYN v BUNGAREE: Joshua Milne (N) 3, Zachary Gervasoni (N) 2, Cormac Prendergast (N) 1
SKIPTON v CRESWICK: Lakota Stranks (Sk) 3, Patrick Walsh (Sk) 2, Ethan Stevens (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v HEPBURN: Jordan Barnes (H) 3, Ned Johns (H) 2, Sam Jackson (H) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v BUNINYONG: Lachlan Burbidge (Bunin) 3, Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 2, Jarrod O'Brien (CL) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v BEAUFORT: Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 3, William MacInnes (Beau) 2, Digby Sangster (Beau) 1
SPRINGBANK v BALLAN: Bradley Ward (Sp) 3, Jack Bowen (Sp) 2, Ryan Bongart (Bal) 1
GORDON v LEARMONTH : Jack Treweek (L) 3, Jamie Davies (L) 2, Rohan Clampit (G) 1
ROUND 8
BUNGAREE v SKIPTON: Lakota Stranks (Sk) 3, Alex McLean (Sk) 2, Samuel Oostendorp (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v WAUBRA: James Hallett (W) 3, William Booth (W) 2, Will Tol (W) 1
HEPBURN v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Ned Johns (H) 3, Sam Jackson (H) 2, Jarrod O'Brien (CL) 1
BUNINYONG v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Tom Conlan (Bunin) 3, Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 2, Joel Hart (Bunin) 1
DUNNSTOWN v GORDON: Timothy Collins (Du) 3, Shane Hicks (G) 2, Riley Murphy (Du) 1
BALLAN v NEWLYN: Luke Prendergast (N) 3, Luke Currie-Jones (Bal) 2, Campbell Spittle (N) 1
CLUNES v SPRINGBANK: Kieran Maher (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Brayden Wrigley (Cl) 1
ROUND 9
WAUBRA v BUNGAREE: William Booth (W) 3, Jacob Grigg (W) 2, Lachlan Prendergast (Bung) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v CRESWICK: Jayson Porter (Cr) 3, Liam Blake (Cr) 2, Patrick Taranto (Cr) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v HEPBURN: Mitchell Steen (H) 3,
Sam Jackson (H) 2, Bryce Coffey (H) 1
DUNNSTOWN v BEAUFORT: Joel Chester (Beau) 3, Sam Leckie (Beau) 2, Mitchell Henderson (Du) 1
SPRINGBANK v LEARMONTH : Kieran Maher (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Tyler Reyner (L) 1
NEWLYN v CLUNES: Joseph McKinnon (N) 3, Patrick Parr (N) 2, Lachlan Hull (Cl) 1
SKIPTON v BALLAN: Campbell Sparrow (Bal) 3, Lakota Stranks (Sk) 2, Thomas McGregor (Bal) 1
ROUND 10
BUNGAREE v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Andrew Milroy (Bung) 3, Blake McPhan (CL) 2, Liam Hanrahan (Bung) 1
CRESWICK v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Liam Blake (Cr) 3, Patrick Taranto (Cr) 2, Jed Knights (Cr) 1
BUNINYONG v DUNNSTOWN: Tom Conlan (Bunin) 3, Timothy Collins (Du) 2, Nathan Farquhar (Bunin) 1
GORDON v BEAUFORT: Liam Baker (Beau) 3, Riley Uwland (Beau) 2, Shane Hicks (G) 1
BALLAN v WAUBRA: William Booth (W) 3, Lachlan Taylor (W) 2, Aaron Pascoe (Bal) 1
CLUNES v SKIPTON: Alex McLean (Sk) 3, Patrick Walsh (Sk) 2, Lachlan Hull (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v NEWLYN: Patrick Parr (N) 3, Jack Treweek (L) 2, Ryley McDougall (N) 1
ROUND 11
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v BUNGAREE: Andrew Milroy (Bung) 3, Liam Hanrahan (Bung) 2, Samuel Oostendorp (Bung) 1
DUNNSTOWN v HEPBURN: Hayden Rodgers (H) 3, Phoenix Sewell (H) 2, Eddie Harris (Du) 1
BEAUFORT v BUNINYONG: Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 3, Lachlan Tunbridge (Beau) 2, Tom Conlan (Bunin) 1
SKIPTON v LEARMONTH : Lakota Stranks (Sk) 3, Bryce Savage (Sk) 2, Cree Stranks (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v CLUNES: Thomas Lanyon (W) 3, Lachlan Hull (Cl) 2, Charlie Taylor (W) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v BALLAN: Ryan Bongart (Bal) 3, Jack Byrnes (Bal) 2, Lachlan Snaith (Bal) 1
SPRINGBANK v GORDON: Austin Corliss (Sp) 3, Kieran Maher (Sp) 2, Brayden McKay-Haines (Sp) 1
ROUND 12
CRESWICK v DUNNSTOWN: Mitchell Henderson (Du) 3, Lester Guiao (Du) 2, Peter Porter (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v BEAUFORT: Ned Johns (H) 3, Sam Leckie (Beau) 2, Digby Sangster (Beau) 1
GORDON v BUNINYONG: Tom Conlan (Bunin) 3, Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 2, Luke Wright (Bunin) 1
BALLAN v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Thomas McGregor (Bal) 3, Zachary Boland (Bal) 2, Jeremy Richardson (RC) 1
CLUNES v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Jarrod O'Brien (CL) 3, Brayden Wrigley (Cl) 2, Luke Madden (Cl) 1 3
LEARMONTH v WAUBRA: William Booth (W) 3, Samuel Cashin (W) 2, Liam Williamson (L) 1
SPRINGBANK v NEWLYN: Bradley Ward (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Cormac Prendergast (N) 1
ROUND 13
DUNNSTOWN v BUNGAREE: Thomas Strachan (Bung) 3, Jack Clarence (Bung) 2, Timothy Collins (Du) 1
BEAUFORT v CRESWICK: Liam Baker (Beau) 3, Digby Sangster (Beau) 2, Patrick Taranto (Cr) 1
BUNINYONG v HEPBURN: Eamonn Clarke (H) 3, Jacob Coxall (Bunin) 2, Ned Johns (H) 1
SKIPTON v SPRINGBANK: Brett Maher (Sp) 3, Lakota Stranks (Sk) 2, Jack Bowen (Sp) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v LEARMONTH : Cody Lowe (L) 3, Bailey Hayles (CL) 2, Jack Treweek (L) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v CLUNES: Luke Madden (Cl) 3, Adam Philp (RC) 2, Thomas Barry (Cl) 1
NEWLYN v GORDON: Patrick Parr (N) 3, Jai Jamieson (N) 2, Fraser Hay (N) 1
ROUND 14
BUNGAREE v BEAUFORT: Joel Chester (Beau) 3, Lachlan Prendergast (Bung) 2, Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 1
CRESWICK v BUNINYONG: Patrick Taranto (Cr) 3, Jed Knights (Cr) 2, Charlie Hellyer (Bunin) 1
GORDON v HEPBURN: Bryce Coffey (H) 3, Hayden Rodgers (H) 2, Sam Jackson (H) 1
BALLAN v DUNNSTOWN: Ryan Bongart (Bal) 3, Nicholas Hewitt (Du) 2, Simon Dale (Bal) 1
LEARMONTH v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Jack Treweek (L) 3, Joshua Flowers (L) 2, Liam Williamson (L) 1
SPRINGBANK v WAUBRA: Jacob Grigg (W) 3, Charlie Taylor (W) 2, Brett Maher (Sp) 1
NEWLYN v SKIPTON: Luke Prendergast (N) 3, William Hughes (N) 2, Lakota Stranks (Sk) 1
ROUND 15
BUNINYONG v BUNGAREE: Tom Conlan (Bunin) 3, Samuel Oostendorp (Bung) 2, Charlie Hellyer (Bunin) 1
HEPBURN v CRESWICK: Alister Ferrier (H) 3, Mitchell Steen (H) 2, Jordan Barnes (H) 1
BEAUFORT v BALLAN: Digby Sangster (Beau) 3, Sam Leckie (Beau) 2, Hayden Thompson (Bal) 1
DUNNSTOWN v CLUNES: Nicholas Hewitt (Du) 3, Mitchell Henderson (Du) 2, Luke Madden (Cl) 1 7
CARNGHAM-LINTON v SPRINGBANK: James Spicer (Sp) 3, Austin Corliss (Sp) 2, Brett Maher (Sp) 1
WAUBRA v NEWLYN: James Hallett (W) 3, Ashley Kaufmann (W) 2, Luke Prendergast (N) 1
SKIPTON v GORDON: Lakota Stranks (Sk) 3, Patrick Walsh (Sk) 2, Alex McLean (Sk) 1
ROUND 16
BUNGAREE v HEPBURN: Jordan Grant (H) 3, Ned Johns (H) 2, Liam Hanrahan (Bung) 1
GORDON v CRESWICK: Patrick Taranto (Cr) 3, Jed Knights (Cr) 2, Jayson Porter (Cr) 1
BALLAN v BUNINYONG: Tom Conlan (Bunin) 3, Lachlan Burbidge (Bunin) 2, Simon Dale (Bal) 1
CLUNES v BEAUFORT: Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 3, Digby Sangster (Beau) 2, Paul Coon (Cl) 1
LEARMONTH v Dunnstown Jack Treweek (L) 3, Nicholas Hewitt (Du) 2, Joshua Flowers (L) 1
SPRINGBANK v ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Jack Bowen (Sp) 3, Brett Maher (Sp) 2, Braden O'Neil (Sp) 1
NEWLYN v CARNGHAM-LINTON: Cormac Prendergast (N) 3, Campbell Spittle (N) 2, Joseph McKinnon (N) 1
SKIPTON v WAUBRA: James Hallett (W) 3, Jacob Grigg (W) 2, Thomas Lanyon (W) 1
ROUND 17
CRESWICK v BUNGAREE: Liam Blake (Cr) 3, Thomas Ryan (Bung) 2, Patrick Taranto (Cr) 1
HEPBURN v BALLAN: Alister Ferrier (H) 3, Hayden Rodgers (H) 2, Aaron Pascoe (Bal) 1
BUNINYONG v CLUNES: Lachlan Burbidge (Bunin) 3, Tom Conlan (Bunin) 2, Luke Madden (Cl) 1
BEAUFORT v LEARMONTH : Digby Sangster (Beau) 3, Thomas Le Lievre (Beau) 2, Joel Chester (Beau) 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v NEWLYN: Fraser Hay (N) 3, Joseph McKinnon (N) 2, Adam Philp (RC) 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON v SKIPTON: Alex McLean (Sk) 3, Lakota Stranks (Sk) 2, Rick Henricksen (Sk) 1
WAUBRA v GORDON: William Booth (W) 3, Ashley Kaufmann (W) 2, Samuel Cashin (W) 1
CLUB TOTALS
BALLAN
Ryan Bongart 17
Thomas McGregor 7
Campbell Sparrow 6
Simon Dale 5
Harry Webb 4
Luke Currie-Jones 2
Jack Byrnes 2
Zachary Boland 2
Aaron Pascoe 2
Hayden Thompson 1
Lachlan Snaith 1
Aaron Blight 1
BEAUFORT
Digby Sangster 17
Thomas Le Lievre 17
Sam Leckie 12
Joel Chester 7
Liam Baker 6
William MacInnes 3
Lachlan Tunbridge 2
Riley Uwland 2
BUNGAREE
Andrew Milroy 14
Liam Hanrahan 4
Samuel Oostendorp 4
Lachlan Prendergast 4
Thomas Strachan 3
Jack Clarence 2
Thomas Ryan 2
Hasker Dawborn 2
Thomas Chatterjee 2
BUNINYONG
Tom Conlan 21
Jacob Coxall 12
Lachlan Burbidge 8
Charlie Hellyer 2
Nathan Farquhar 2
Joel Hart 1
Lachlan Steenhuis 1
Luke Wright 1
CARNGHAM-LINTON
Jarrod O'Brien 8
Jackson Hammond 4
Bailey Hayles 2
Blake McPhan 2
Brodie Lewis 1
CLUNES
Luke Madden 8
Brayden Wrigley 7
Thomas Barry 6
Paul Coon 4
Lachlan Hull 4
CRESWICK
Liam Blake 14
Patrick Taranto 11
Jed Knights 5
Jayson Porter 5
Peter Porter 4
Joshua Mitchell 3
David Le Poidevin 1
DUNNSTOWN
Timothy Collins 10
Nicholas Hewitt 9
Mitchell Henderson 6
Brayden Morshead 4
Riley Murphy 2
Lester Guiao 2
Eddie Harris 1
GORDON
Shane Hicks 14
Rohan Clampit 4
Matthew Spezza 2
Darcy Hunt 1
HEPBURN
Hayden Rodgers 16
Ned Johns 14
Jordan Barnes 9
Bryce Coffey 8
Sam Jackson 6
Alister Ferrier 6
Mitchell Steen 5
Eamonn Clarke 3
Jordan Grant 3
Phoenix Sewell 2
Liam Grills 2
LEARMONTH
Jack Treweek 16
Nicholas Martin 6
Joshua Flowers 5
Cody Lowe 3
Liam Williamson 2
Jamie Davies 2
Tyler Reyner 1
NEWLYN
Cormac Prendergast 8
Patrick Parr 8
Joseph McKinnon 8
Joshua Milne 8
Luke Prendergast 7
Campbell Spittle 6
Fraser Hay 4
William Hughes 3
Daniel Wrigley 3
Zachary Gervasoni 2
Jai Jamieson 2
Ryley McDougall 1
Jakob Cassells 1
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
Adam Philp 3
Jeremy Richardson 1
SKIPTON
Lakota Stranks 24
Patrick Walsh 16
Alex McLean 13
Bryce Savage 3
Ethan Stevens 1
Cree Stranks 1
Rick Henricksen 1
SPRINGBANK
Brett Maher 21
Kieran Maher 19
Jack Bowen 11
Austin Corliss 8
Bradley Ward 6
James Spicer 3
Braden O'Neil 1
Brayden McKay-Haines 1
WAUBRA
William Booth 20
James Hallett 11
Jacob Grigg 10
Thomas Lanyon 9
Ashley Kaufmann 6
William Joyce 4
Charlie Taylor 3
Samuel Cashin 3
Lachlan Taylor 2
Will Tol 1
Nathan Lilley 1
Dylan Hinchliffe 1
Declan Roberts 1