BALLARAT FL
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
SENIORS
SEBASTOPOL v. BALLARAT
Sebastopol
B: J. Morgan, T. Petersen, M. Cain
HB: B. Trew, J. Grills, B. Hutt
C: S. Butler, L. Huppatz, C. Jeffrey
HF: G. Lovett, T. Hutt, D. Widgery
F: D. Williamson, T. Stewart, H. Givvens
R: H. Everett, B. McLeod, J. Harvey
Int: T. Holmes, B. Stevens, R. Noether, J. Mason
Emg: S. Keiller, N. Doonan, S. Henry
In: L. Huppatz, B. Trew, C. Jeffrey
Out: L. Noether, C. Snowden, R. Henderson
Ballarat
B: M. Bishop, S. Wood, B. Fraser
HB: M. Martin, B. Van de Heuvel, J. Blackburn
C: J. Ford, S. Hutchinson, T. Constable
HF: J. Antonio, J. Sutherland, D. Kennedy
F: M. Brehaut, N. O'Farrell, J. Marshall
R: M. Powling, W. Garner, N. Garner
Int: S. James, D. Hobbs, L. Wynd, G. Shearer
Emg: T. Conroy, J. Leonard, J. Nicholls, L. Hodgetts, C. Prendergast
In: M. Bishop, N. O'Farrell,
Out: T. Conroy, J. Leonard,
DARLEY v. SUNBURY
Darley
B: L. Baker, D. Leonard, J. Ancrum
HB: K. Docherty, L. Delahey, J. Carrick
C: R. Ellis, L. Spiteri, T. Evans
HF: D. Edwards, J. Zeestraten, M. Hanson
F: H. Inglis, D. Grenfell, B. Inglis
R: A. Cameron, H. Scotland, D. Robson
Int: M. Young, N. Thacker, T. Minns, J. Pearson
Emg: L. Cahill, R. Hawkins, A. Speak
In: D. Edwards, M. Young, T. Minns,
Out: B. Graham, S. Page, D. Roy
Sunbury
B: D. Sanderson, T. Stead, N. Bridgland
HB: A. Magin, T. Lenaz, R. Allen
C: J. Hannett, T. Hill, J. Rizk
HF: J. Flannery, G. Valles, W. Healy
F: B. Guthrie, P. MacDonough, M. Edwards
R: D. Kovacevic, A. Duhau, T. Donoghue
Int: M. Trimboli, A. Goodson, G. Hay, R. Wood
Emg: C. Smith, J. Dillon, J. Eales, J. Bygate, B. Mundy
In: D. Sanderson, R. Wood, G. Valles
Out: B. Said, J. Bygate, B. Mundy
EAST POINT v. MELTON
East Point
B: A. Maconachie, R. Walsh, C. Carson
HB: C. Quinlan, M. Walsh, C. Lee
C: J. Payne, J. Taylor, A. Nestor
HF: J. Buttler, C. Jackson, R. Monument
F: S. Tung, B. McDougall, C. Bilney
R: P. Koderenko, D. Semmens, D. Tung
Int: H. Dawborn, B. Watkins, J. Van Meel, M. Rotumah-Onus
Emg: J. McClure, A. Stevenson, S. Romeril, J. Watkins
In: S. Tung, B. Watkins, J. Payne,
Out: J. Draffin, A. Stevenson, J Watkins
Melton
B: B. Archard, C. Armstrong, M. Beck
HB: T. Button, R. Carter, L. Ericson
C: J. Grech, J. Gleeson, N. Gale
HF: J. Hickey, A. Grigg, C. Griffiths
F: J. Kight, B. Kight, L. Hickey
R: M. Maric, D. Sharp, J. May
Int: L. Walker, D. Walker, R. Walker, J. Walker
Emg: N. Wallace, L. Martin, J. Taylor, K. Wilson
In: T. Button, R. Carter, J. Gleeson
Out: N. Wallace, L. Martin, K. Wilson
LAKE WENDOUREE v. REDAN
Lake Wendouree
B: S. Carey, L. O'Connell, A. Kirby
HB: T. Littore, H. Herben, T. Malone
C: N. Monk, N. Peters, N. Pring
HF: L. Bucknall, J. Hooper, S. Willmott
F: T. Nijam, L. Anderson, B. Taylor
R: A. Armstrong, St. Clifton, J. Alexander
Int: A. Simpson, E. Mc Cuskey, L. Findlay, B. Hayes
Emg: J. O'Connell, C. McKay, Sa. Clifton
In: L. O'Connell, B. Hayes
Out: N. Fraser, Sa. Clifton
Redan
B: T. Lamb, P. Britt, Z. Jenkins
HB: D. Chester, J. Short, J. Jess
C: P. Fitzgibbon, K. Waterbury, G. Bell
HF: B. Peace, B. Smyth, K. Hayes
F: M. Phelps, O. Stephenson, N. Willox
R: A. Cleary, D. Mathews, N. Horbury
Int: J. Baker, R. Waight, T. Morrish, D. Horbury
Emg: L. McLean, J. Toulmin, L. Gill, L. Hunter
In: T. Morrish, J. Baker, B. Peace
Out: J. Webster, L. Hoy, T. Douglass
RESERVES
SEBASTOPOL v. BALLARAT
Sebastopol
B: D. Mauric, A. Young, A. Hardy
HB: J. Mark, J. McNab, N. Doonan
C: A. Wallis, S. Henry, R. Henderson
HF: S. Keiller, D. Watsone, A. Smith
F: D. Sexton, M. Powell, S. Bertus
R: J. Richards, M. Jolly, J. Hardy
Int: N. Widgery , A. Zammit, B. Silvey, A. Brimacombe
Emg: J. Powel, J. Cuthbertson
Ballarat
B: T. Hoyle, B. Hobbs, A. Gray,
HB: M. Reynolds, A. Madder, J. Nicholls
C: C. Egan, L. Rinaldi, C. Prendergast
HF: B. Milikins, K. Swan, L. Hodgetts
F: J. Leonard, T. Conroy, J. Boon
R: H. Butler, D. Larkin, A. Stepnell
Int: B. Worthington-Thin, T. Nunn, A. McPherson, T. Sutton, W. Johnston
DARLEY v. SUNBURY
Darley
B: L. Cahill, D. Locke, J. Clarke
HB: B. Holt, S. Mc Donald, T. Minns
C: S. Holt, D. Peacock, Z. Dix
HF: B. Cousins, K. Doyle, B. Hall
F: R. Gundry, A. Speak, L. Herring
R: T. Stephenson, K. Fenton, R. Hawkins
Int: A. Kur, K. Forde, J. Beecham, J. Wells
Emg: J. Spiteri, T. Stone
Sunbury
B: A. Faulds, J. Muir, J. Johnson
HB: B. Riley, A. Gilbertson, P. Barry
C: R. Turner, A. Sammut, B. Robinson
HF: C. Casson, J. Sheahan, J. Hamilton
F: N. Cox, A. O'Connor, C. Burrows
R: R. Ritchie, C. Smith, D. Jurczyluc
Int: M. Pearce, B. Ferrari, D. Nutt, J. Sullivan
EAST POINT v. MELTON
East Point
B: L. Faull, A. Wright, J. Peeters
HB: B. Leonard, L. Thornton, J. Watkins
C: J. Draffin, S. Romeril, K. McNicol
HF: B. Yoa, A. Stevenson, J. Bassett
F: L. Bell, J. Kirby, T. Whittington
R: J. McClure, J. Tung, C. Raine
Int: A. Hynes, J. Lewis, J. Park, C. Banwell
Melton
B: T. Batten, H. Abela, A. Bartlett
HB: B. Newman, A. Crone, K. Derose
C: J. Magee, B. Merry, J. Hughes
HF: R. Newman, J. Robertson, B. Richie
F: J. Stokes, B. Willoughby , J. Taylor
R: M. Gunn, M. Griffin, D. Stokes
Int: B. Williams, J. Buttigieg
LAKE WENDOUREE v. REDAN
Lake Wendouree
B: M. Neal, M. Madden, S. Clifton
HB: L. Wood, I. Kirby, O. Yeung
C: J. Foster, N. Clifton, A. Gillett
HF: P. O'Connell, L. Edwards, J. Leman
F: J. McLean, C. Landry, D. Mahony
R: D. Hickey, H. Robertson, N. Fraser
Int: S. Peeters, I. Medina, J. Clough, M. Emerson-Jones
Emg: M. Nash
Redan
B: S. Remington, X. Curran, J. Peck
HB: S. Goold, J. Johnston , M. Robinson
C: B. Gill, J. Wain, S. Higgins
HF: N. Barker, M. Ward, D. Mathews
F: B. Green, B. Riordan, J. Everard
R: C. Inglis, L. Hunter, L. Gill
UNDER-18.5
SEBASTOPOL v. BALLARAT
Sebastopol
From: M. Miller, R. Hucker, J. Gillett-Veenstra, L. Shaw, H. Bogers, C. Langanke, C. Slater, L. Buttler, J. Benbow, A. Miller, C. Dunlop, F. Musgrove
Ballarat
From: W. Johnston, B. Worthington-Thin, T. Nunn, Y. Reath, J. Taylor, R. Bradshaw, A. McPherson, J. Greville, D. Rumler, L. Rinaldi, M. McGrath, B. Pickering, J. Robertson, K. Swan, J. Graham, B. Patullo, Z. Fiegert, H. Butler, T. Sutton, E. Liston, A. Gray, I. Shearer
DARLEY v. SUNBURY
Darley
B: N. Blade, C. White, N. Dodemaide
HB: M. Engstrom, B. Lopes, R. Orr
C: N. Blackburn, D. Beecham, M. Horan
HF: C. Toner, D. Locke, T. Evans
F: L. Douglas , J. Stephenson, J. Gordon
R: K. Forde, C. Pepi, J. Bewley
Int: M. Torney
Sunbury
B: L. Healy, B. Bould, L. Muir
HB: J. Fenton, J. Pollard-Wright, L. Goater
C: R. Eales, D. Caruana, J. Bygate
HF: H. Koutsogiannis, J. Dillon, P. Paye
F: M. Eldridge, L. Tarczon, J. Muir
R: C. Lamb, J. Taylor, I. Smithwick
Int: D. Mundy, L. Millett, J. Sorraghan, D. Bygate
EAST POINT v. MELTON
East Point
B: M. Spark, S. McKeegan, J. Learmonth
HB: M. Romeril, I. Quick, J. Gallagher
C: D. Martin, L. Gunn, J. Price
HF: W. McLoughlin, N. Canny, B. Medwell
F: B. Noonan, E. McMasters, T. Clark
R: L. Ross, M. Tuddenham, S. Moore
Int: W. McGannon, C. Bowden, R. McDougall, Z. Price, E. Lawler, Z. Gladman
Melton
B: A. Angok , R. Carter, K. Derose
HB: R. Hehir, C. Jones, T. Ferri
C: B. MacDonald, J. Parsons, R. Jones
HF: J. Robertson, J. Whitehand, H. Millard
F: B. Griffiths, M. Wilde, T. Simpson
R: B. Bol, C. Nolan, J. McGregor
Int: L. Martin, T. Peters, L. Ericson
LAKE WENDOUREE v. REDAN
Lake Wendouree
B: W. Henderson, C. Harte, D. Brereton
HB: R. Emerson-Jones, A. McDougall, H. Turner
C: J. Hammond , T. Salau, S. Canny
HF: J. New, A. Lourey, B. McPhan
F: P. Taranto, C. McKay, M. Beaumont
R: H. Monk, K. Raven, J. Irvin
Int: A. Walter, F. Brennan, C. Bade, J. Lohmann, J. O'Connell, K. Postlethwaite
Redan
B: T. O'Keane, D. Okely, X. Fitzgerald
HB: L. Frawley, W. Madden, K. Dawborn
C: R. Petrascu, J. Toulmin, Z. Oliver
HF: M. Judd, H. Hall, A. Harvey
F: S. Carr, L. McLean, Z. Wilson
R: D. Murphy, H. Edwards, T. Bryans
Int: N. Vincent, J. O'Donnell, Z. Forbes, Z. Jenkins, P. Barry, T. Morrish, L. Scheele, J. Flynn
CENTRAL HIGHLANDS FL
SENIORS
BUNINYONG v. GORDON
Buninyong
B: A. Bomitali, N. Shell, D. Pelchen
HB: B. Guest, J. Robertson, C. Wills
C: J. Renga, N. Gilbert, F. Russell
HF: J. Gorman, J. Dunne, J. Romeril
F: M. Phelps, L. Rigby, J. Rodgers
R: A. Ebery, J. Coxall, J. Morgan
Int: T. Conlan, P. Lannen, M. Turner, S. Van Meel
In: J. Morgan, D. Pelchen
Out: A. Hart, I. Baker
Gordon
B: C. Myers, M. Gunnell, M. Spezza
HB: M. Anderson, J. Clampit, A. Toohey
C: B. Hallam, T. Murphy, J. Cousins
HF: C. McGuigan, T. Burns, J. Toohey
F: S. Nicholson, B. Sutcliffe, M. Nolan
R: L. Gunnell, C. Richardson, M. Raworth
Int: R. Manning, R. Clampit, L. Toohey, M. Kersley
In: T. Burns
Out: C. Davis
BALLAN v. BUNGAREE
Ballan
B: M. Rollo, Z. Boland, J. Layley
HB: A. Mullane, J. Wilkinson, D. Galea
C: M. Currie, S. Hitchings, J. Wilkie
HF: L. Souter, J. Connor, M. Snaith
F: A. Kurzman, J. McNamara, B. Thomas
R: D. Christie, S. Sher, D. Tanti
Int: C. Sher, L. Snaith, D. Trickey, A. Bongart
In: A. Kurzman, J. Layley
Out: C. Sharp, H. Thompson
Bungaree
B: S. Hammond, M. Geary, M. Harrington
HB: N. Strachan, J. Oostendorp, S. Ryan
C: A. Milroy, C. Morgan, H. Russell
HF: J. Trevenen, J. Mirtschin, S. Mewett
F: Z. Denham, L. Mirtschin, J. Murphy
R: D. Benson, M. Sheridan, A. Browning
Int (from): C. Martin, S. O'Loughlin, J. Walter, B. Willian, C. Robertson
In: J. Mirtschin, C. Robertson, S. O'Loughlin, C. Morgan
Out: T. Walton, C. Cowan, L. Prendergast
DUNNSTOWN v. DAYLESFORD
Dunnstown
B: B. Collins, T. O'Shea, T. Stubbs
HB: K. Andrews, A. Thompson, A. Toan
C: A. Sawers, S. Jenkins, M. Henderson
HF: R. Cahir, M. Archer, T. Collins
F: H. Mckimmie, J. Stefani, L. Saccutelli
R: A. Brennan, T. Botter, M. Kennedy
Int: R. Dyer, B. Sinclair, J. Williams, X. Jones
In: X. Jones
Out: D. Harbour
Daylesford
B: J. Clough, J. Cooper, T. Hughes
HB: P. Helper, J. Evans, J. Nulty
C: Z. Tisdale, P. Rowe, E. Nettleton
HF: C. Ralph, W. Hughes, X. Walsh
F: C. Lovig, L. Carland, R. Costanzo
R: S. Winnard, S. Walsh, J. Cowan
Int: W. Giacometti , J. Cummings, J. Nicholson, E. Cooper
In: J. Cummings
Out: M. Risstrom
BEAUFORT v. NEWLYN
Beaufort
B: L. Marshall, B. Howard, L. Cox
HB: J. Sing, J. Trigg, H. Macinness
C: J. Duke, T. Stapleton, Z. Marrow
HF: T. Haase, C. Drew, T. Le Lievre
F: R. Sangster, L. Murray, A. Petrie
R: J. Garvey, M. Foster, J. Mason
Int: M. Jenkins, J. Orr, Z. Thompson, D. Day
Emg: J. Chester, D. Sangster, S. Howard
In: D. Sangster, M. Jenkins, B. Howard
Out: J. Chester, D. Sangster, S. Howard
Newlyn
B: B. Slater, D. Curran, M. Cosgrave
HB: D. Fishwick, J. Fryar, J. Milne
C: D. Richardson, D. Wehrung, J. Slater
HF: L. Fishwick, D. Hammond, J. Willmott
F: J. Sullivan, N. Hura, A. Morrish
R: S. Robinson, D. Mc Lachlan, L. Prendergast
Int: J. Wren
HEPBURN v. LEARMONTH
Hepburn
B: J. Liversidge, J. Clarke, L. Santurini
HB: S. Asa Leausa, F. Anscombe, J. Brown
C: M. Mc Kay, N. Dal Santo, L. Stanton
HF: A. Ware, J. Hogan, L. Cox
F: D. Rees, A. Burns, J. Rodgers
R: M. Watt, S. Salmon, K. Ogilvie
Int: I. Grant, T. Wills, B. Coffey, B. McKay
Learmonth
B: N. Ross, E. Sinnott, N. Bone
HB: O. Ross, W. Simpson, K. Mackay
C: D. Page, S. Whiting, M. Zelencich
HF: B. Oswald, S. Rogan, J. O'Donnell
F: B. Campbell, J. Hutchison, P. McGuigan
R: T. Curran, J. Mayall, M. Jackson
Int: Treweek, J. Rich, C. Lowe, B. Connor
In: B. Connor, B. Oswald. W. Simpson, J. Mayall, Treweek
Out: T. Martin, B. Knowles, D. George, A. Kent, C. Dickson
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v. CLUNES
Rokewood-Corindhap
B: J. O'Neil, J. Willey, L. Finlayson
HB: B. Harris, P. Wells, J. Gercovich
C: L. Baker, J. Dowell, J. Hayes
HF: J. Hutchins, J. Thompson, A. Gercovich
F: A. Clarke, C. Barrenger, J. Carr
R: B. Reese, S. Chapman, D. Delaney
Int: C. Elliott, Z. Priddle, L. Philp, T. Fagg
In: J. Hutchins
Out: P. Smith
Clunes
B: L. Madden, C. Newton, L. Newton
HB: K. Maroney, T. Johnston, K. Thompson
C: J. Yole, R. Thompson, L. Hind
HF: J. Thompson, J. Baird, D. Milne
F: M. Wrigley, J. Cullen, L. Wrigley
R: K. Tabbitt, H. Labastida, R. Hudson-Morgan
Int: J. Thomas, J. Whiting, A. Thompson, A. Spence
Emg: R. Hind, J. Seers, W. Parker
In: K. Maroney, J. Cullen, H. Labastida
Out: R. Hind, J. Seers, W. Parker
SKIPTON v. CARNGHAM-LINTON
Skipton
B: F. Morcombe, P. Connelly, B. Conroy
HB: P. Walsh, C. Townrow, D. Sing
C: N. Fenby, S. Lehmann, S. Boswell
HF: D. Meerman, M. Young, J. Crabtree
F: L. Mellington, T. Breed, T. Huglin
R: T. Gawne, L. Stranks, A. Romey
Int: R. Atkinson, J. Robson, R. Henricksen, S. Hon
Emg: A. Bedggood, M. Merryfull, C. Mitchell
In: R. Atkinson, L. Mellington, S. Hon, F. Morcombe, T. Gawne, S. Boswell
Out: J. Welsh, L. Jongebloed, D. Hall, A. Bedggood, M. Merryfull, C. Mitchell
Carngham-Linton
B: J. Coutts, J. Stalker, T. Currie
HB: T. Clarke, B. Doolan, T. Sarah
C: J. O'Brien, B. Ketchen, R. Nunn
HF: J. Benfield, L. Isbister, J. Pring
F: D. O'Brien, J. O'Brien, J. Nichols
R: M. Richardson, J. Dawson, W. Bruty
Int: A. Francis, J. Gould, D. Pearson, J. McErvale
In: A. Francis
Out: A. Mclean
SPRINGBANK v. CRESWICK
Springbank
B: J. White, P. Lewis, F. Donegan
HB: M. Searl, M. Tyler, S. Cue
C: B. Beasley, S. Quinlan, T. George
HF: M. Lakey, M. Anderson, T. Toohey
F: J. Galea, J. Simpson, B. Maher
R: B. Freeman, N. Couch, B. Rix
Int: L. Boers, J. McHenry, T. Maher, J. Tiley
In: M. Anderson, J. McHenry, F. Donegan, J. Tiley, T. Toohey, L. Boers, T. George
Out: L. Douglas, K. Maher, J. Spicer, M. Couch, T. Eltringham, W. Driscoll, J. Mahar
Creswick
B: T. Randall, R. Pompe, I. Kern
HB: C. Hepworth, P. Hofman, C. Mann
C: M. Arnold, A. Hepworth, A. Lovel
HF: Z. Lubeek, C. Robinson, B. Antonio
F: B. Dunbar, M. Miller, A. Sedgwick
R: L. Hepworth, D. Mann, J. Marshman
Int (from): T. Rieniets, P. Porter, T. Walmsley, J. Dalli, M. Gervasoni
In: M. Gervasoni, C. Mann, T. Walmsley, L. Hepworth
Out: D. Wright, R. Knowles, J. Mitchell
RESERVES
BUNINYONG v. GORDON
Buninyong
B: D. Dickson, D. Kelly, M. Hartigan
HB: P. Rizzoli, C. Kennedy, B. Davies
C: J. Finley, M. Kerr, Z. Whykes
HF: C. O'Keefe, A. Hart, T. Paterson
F: M. Chapman, I. Firns, K. Terry
R: P. Benn, J. Mann, A. Scott
Int: J. Harris, T. Goss, M. Carroll, N. Miller
Gordon
Not submitted
BALLAN v. BUNGAREE
Ballan
From: B. Whelan, J. McGuire, N. Kettle, J. Mullane, D. Darley, O. Powell, S. Day, R. Watts, J. Fenwick, B. Fenwick, B. Smith, J. Byrnes, C. McLeod, C. Sparrow, J. Layley, J. Conlan, A. Pascoe, T. Trickey, J. Bongart
Bungaree
B: L. Hastie, N. Frawley, J. Forbes
HB: T. Costigan, C. Robertson, H. Cousens
C: J. Leviston, M. Shaddock, A. Richardson
HF: J. Bilney, M. MacDonald, S. O'Loughlin
F: J. Rix, T. Moodley, D. Cousens
R: D. Maher, T. Strachan, J. Dummett
Int: L. Chivers, L. Perks
DUNNSTOWN v. DAYLESFORD
Dunnstown
B: I. Keating, H. Marquand, Z. Short
HB: T. Giles, J. Keating, P. White
C: L. Spratling, C. Murphy, K. Neville
HF: B. Morshead, J. Murphy, J. Murray
F: J. Collins, J. Walters, N. Taylor
R: M. Stewart, B. Duffy, J. Leoncini
Int: D. Ross, D. Simpkin, A. Pickersgill, A. Malone
Daylesford
From: L. Adams, J. Adams, A. Pearce, W. Giacometti , D. Walker, J. Botheras, J. Cummings, S. Beattie, D. Ryan, E. McGrath-Lester, S. Marshall, R. Holmes, E. Cooper, M. Elderfield, S. Winduss, M. O'Brien, C. O'Brien, X. Keighran, P. Jenkin, C. Elderfield, A. Brereton, S. Botheras, J. Adams, C. Adams, K. Trimble
BEAUFORT v. NEWLYN
Beaufort
B: B. Turner, D. Edwards, L. Tunbridge
HB: L. Ward, A. George, N. Trengove
C: M. Getsom, K. Dern, E. Powlett
HF: M. Murphy, J. Slater, J. Blackburn
F: J. Hart, J. Turner, T. Cameron
R: T. McGregor, A. Beer, B. Hart
Int: S. Leckie, J. Brookes, B. Lofts, S. Broadbent
Newlyn
B: S. Curran, A. McKay, B. Slater
HB: J. Wren, J. Sullivan, D. Tabakovic
C: J. Relouw, J. Eastwell, J. Barker
HF: P. Stephens, L. Shaw, N. David
F: W. Membrey, M. Dodds, M. Dean
R: B. Huggett, L. Relouw, D. Wrigley
Int (from): J. Thomson, J. Dimond, J. Karslake, J. Kennedy, B. Torpy, J. Malone
HEPBURN v. LEARMONTH
Hepburn
B: M. Johns, D. Chapman, K. Hartmann
HB: L. Grills, T. Adams, C. Ferrier
C: N. Whan, C. Gribble, B. Johns
HF: C. Hatfield, M. Chapman, J. Carman
F: S. Gundry, S. Carman, M. Penny
R: T. Godsell, M. Marshall, D. Wallesz
Int (from): M. Piper, W. Cavanagh, B. Ryan, M. Pedretti, R. Johns, R. Ford
Learmonth
B: L. Williamson, L. Karslake, Treweek
HB: T. Owen, M. Beaumont, L. Tyndall
C: J. Wells, D. Box, T. Reyner
HF: P. Rogan, N. Gudgeon, A. Kent
F: A. Broughton, W. Veldhuis, J. Duffy
R: B. Challis, B. Knowles, D. George
Int (from): D. Youd, M. Fraser, D. Connor, B. McEwin, J. Powell
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v. CLUNES
Rokewood-Corindhap
B: T. Mellington, M. Tanis, H. Macaulay
HB: J. La Haye, A. Rizzoli, S. Clifton
C: T. Weightman, M. Rainsford, D. Reece
HF: M. Prokopiwskyi, D. Johnstone, C. Banks
F: T. Griffith, T. Anwyl, J. Banks
R: Z. McLeod, P. Smith, J. McAuliffe
Int: B. Rogers, A. Heald, C. Anderson
Clunes
From: A. Anderson, D. Fenwick, P. Howe, L. Coleman, A. Stinchcombe, N. Middelkoop, B. Wrigley, J. Seers, R. Quick, K. Downs, E. Downs, D. Davies, M. Coppick, M. Milne, A. Kenna, N. Duggan, M. Anderson, S. Adam, R. Newton, L. Johnston, D. Fox, L. Oliver, P. Coon
SKIPTON v. CARNGHAM-LINTON
Skipton
B: J. Pyke, R. Simmonds, J. Sandlant
HB: T. Williams, L. Crick, J. Drinkwater
C: E. Niyongabo, M. Smith, M. McPhan
HF: B. Fernando, B. Sanders, B. Mellington
F: P. Williams, R. Atkinson, A. Morcombe
R: L. Parker, J. Nolan, J. Kirkpatrick
Int: N. Elford, M. Washford, D. Hall, J. Ellis
Carngham-Linton
B: J. Richardson, H. Peoples, M. Callahan
HB: S. McArthur, J. Liston, A. Nethercott
C: J. Szabo, C. Scott, C. Hannah
HF: M. Grigsby, C. May, E. Johnson
F: M. Spratling, A. Braeckmans, D. Henderson
R: M. Lange, N. King, A. Mclean
Int (from): F. Atchison, N. Achison, R. Isbister, B. Newell, P. Granger
SPRINGBANK v. CRESWICK
Springbank
B: B. O'Neil, J. Kennedy, T. Simpson
HB: L. Mahar, J. Kennedy, T. Knowles
C: J. Spicer, K. Maher, J. Waller
HF: S. Murphy, D. Haintz, P. Smith
F: L. Simpson, L. Nunn, D. Quinlan
R: A. Murphy, K. Dans, J. McKay
Int: K. Mc Geough, J. Day, P. Simpson
Creswick
From: S. Gibson, T. Walmsley, J. Porter, S. Burns, G. Van Oostveen, J. Allison, L. Sheriff, P. Griffin, D. Gillingham, R. Antonio, J. Arnold, D. Wright, M. Carbone, T. Spenceley, B. Moran, B. Hagen, M. Griffin, T. Booth, P. Phillips, B. Marshman, J. Mitchell, L. Fogas, W. McNabb
WAUBRA v. SMYTHESDALE
Waubra
B: N. Waterson, N. Aringo, J. Kane
HB: R. Murphy, J. Petrie, M. Gallagher
C: A. Davis, K. Burnside, J. Sardo
HF: L. McLeod, A. Ham, D. Jenkins
F: A. Briody, D. Robertson, N. Holding
R: Z. Kennedy, L. Bourke, M. Molloy
Int (from): L. Briody, H. Baldwinson, M. Cashin, D. Layton, B. Guinea
Smythesdale
Not submitted