CHNL junior best fairests | voting

Central Highlands Netball League junior best and fairest voting:

17/UNDER

ROUND-BY-ROUND

ROUND 1

BUNINYONG V SPRINGBANK: Ella Squire (B) 3, Mia Conlan (B) 2, Taylah Ingram (S) 1

GORDON V BALLAN: Jaye Dalgleish (G) 3, Bailey Young (G) 2, Shelby Cox (B) 1

BUNGAREE V DUNNSTOWN: Grace Todd (B) 3, Charlotte Todd (B) 2, Remi Hooper (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V BEAUFORT: Issy McLinden (B) 3, Sophie Dyer (B) 2, Eliza Christian (B) 1

NEWLYN V HEPBURN: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Zara Nevett (H) 2, Freya Maude (N) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SMYTHESDALE: Allan Van Dyken (RC) 3, Ebony Bath (RC) 2, Hannah McDonald (RC) 1

CLUNES V SKIPTON: Jasmine Briggs (C) 3, Ella McLean (S) 2, Haley Parry (C) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V CRESWICK: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Tegan Mitchell (C) 2, Donna Bruty (CL) 1

LEARMONTH V WAUBRA: Indiannah Burke (L) 3, Paetyn (L) 2, Lauren Kinnersly (L) 1

ROUND 2

BALLAN V BUNINYONG: Ella Squire (Bu) 3, Montanna Mair (Bu) 2,  Mia Conlan (Bu) 1

DUNNSTOWN V GORDON: Jaye Dalgleish (G) 3, Mia Tuddenham (D) 2, Caitlin Young (G) 1 

BEAUFORT V BUNGAREE: Grace Todd (Bu) 3, Molly Grech (Bu) 2, Remy Lawless (Bu) 1 

HEPBURN V DAYLESFORD: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Kira Howard (H) 2, Leah Davey (H) 1

WAUBRA V NEWLYN: Freya Maude (N) 3, Sarah Campbell (N) 2, Maddison Clark (W) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V LEARMONTH: Indiannah Burke (L) 3, Ava Valpied (L) 2, Paetyn Jarred (L) 1

SKIPTON V SMYTHESDALE: Rebekah Corbett (Sk) 3, Ella McLean (Sk) 2, Khloe Tuohy (Sm) 1

CRESWICK V CLUNES: Isabella Rustman (Cl) 3, Haley Parry (Cl) 2, Tegan Mitchell (Cr) 1

SPRINGBANK V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Connie Blake (S) 3, Olivia Park (S) 2, Chelsea Mason (CL) 1

ROUND 3

BUNINYONG V DUNNSTOWN: Mia Conlan (B) 3, Montanna Mair (B) 2, Ella Square (B) 1

GORDON V BEAUFORT: Issy McLinden (B) 3, Bailey Young (G) 2, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 1

BUNGAREE V HEPBURN:  Eliza Bennett (H) 3, Madison Selmon (H) 2, Charlotte Todd (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V WAUBRA: Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 3, Lucy Balharrie (D) 2, Skye Wellington (W) 1

NEWLYN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Ashleigh Sanders (RC) 3, Sarah Campbell (N) 2, Kiara Beames (RC) 1

LEARMONTH V SKIPTON: Paetyn Jarred (L) 3, Caitlyn Jerez (L) 2, Ella Mclean (S) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V CRESWICK: Emily Preston (C) 3, Lillie Wrigley (C) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 3

CLUNES V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Jasmsine Biggs (C) 2, Haley Parry (C) 1

BALLAN V SPRINGBANK: Connie Blake (S) 3, Chloe O'Neil (S) 2, Molly Powell (B) 1

ROUND 4

BEAUFORT V BUNINYONG: Montanna Mair (Bu) 3, Eva Cleeman (Bu) 2, Kianie Hyde (Be) 1

HEPBURN V GORDON: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Jaye Dalgleish (G)  2, Kira Howard (H) 1

WAUBRA V BUNGAREE: Molly Grech (B) 3, Poppy Douglass (B) 2, Jemima Clarke (B) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V DAYLESFORD: Kiara Beames (RC) 3, Allan Van Dyken (RC) 2, Kelly McPherson (D) 1

SKIPTON V NEWLYN: Ella Mclean (S) 3, Sarah (N) 2, Eliza Martino (N) 1

CRESWICK V LEARMONTH: Indiannah Burke (L) 3, Ellen Madden (L) 2, Maddison Noonan (C) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SMYTHESDALE: Lara Sartori (CL) 3, Laura Gibson (CL) 2, Laura Schammer (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V CLUNES: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Jasmine Biggs (C) 2, Olivia Park (S) 1

DUNNSTOWN V BALLAN: Mia Tuddenham (D) 3, Carissa Gabriel (D) 2, Hannah Golding (B) 1

ROUND 5

BUNINYONG V HEPBURN: Kira Howard (H) 3, Madison Selmon (H) 2, Zoe Dehany (B) 1

GORDON V WAUBRA: Brooke Degrandi (W) 3, Jaye Dalgleish (G) 2, Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 1

BUNGAREE V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Remi Hooper (B) 3, Charlotte Todd (B) 2, Allana Van Dyken (RC) 1

DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON: Kelly McPherson (D) 3, Ella Mclean (S) 2, Bree Keating (D) 1

NEWLYN V CRESWICK: Tarni Hepworth (C) 3, Eliza Martino (N) 2, Tegan Mitchell (C) 1

LEARMONTH V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Paetyn Jarred (L) 3, Ruby Treweek (L) 2, Chelsea Mason (CL) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V CLUNES: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Jasmine Biggs (C) 2, Haley Parry (C) 1

BALLAN V BEAUFORT: Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 3, Issy McLinden (B) 2, Sophie Dyer (B) 1

DUNNSTOWN V SPRINGBANK: Amy Purtell (D) 3,  Ruby Green (D) 2, Connie Blake (S) 1

ROUND 6

WAUBRA V BUNINYONG: Mia Conlan (B) 3, Montanna Mair (B) 2, Brooke Degrandi (W) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V GORDON: Jaye Dalgleish (G) 3, Kiara Beames (G) 2, Rachael Waterson (G) 1

SKIPTON V BUNGAREE: Jazz Bilney (B) 3, Ella McLean (S) 2, Georgia Walton (B) 1

CRESWICK V DAYLESFORD: Maddison Noonan (C) 3, Lillie Wrigley (C) 2, Emily Findlay (L) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V NEWLYN: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Tatum Bull (CL) 2, Ashleigh McKay (CL) 1

CLUNES V LEARMONTH: Ava Valpied (L) 3, Hannah McGuire (C) 2, Emily Fndlay (L) 1

SPRINGBANK V SMYTHESDALE: Connie Blake (Sp) 3, Ellie Henderson (SM) 2, Olivia Park (Sp) 1

HEPBURN V BALLAN: Kira Howard (H) 3, Sophie John (H) 2, Zara Nevett (H) 1

BEAUFORT V DUNNSTOWN: Sophie Dyer (B) 3, Jenna-Lee Poyster (B) 2, Jess Mahoney (B) 1

ROUND 7

BUNINYONG V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Ella Squire (Buninyong) 3, Montanna Mair (B) 2, Ruby Caldow (RC) 1

GORDON V SKIPTON: Jaye Dalgleish (G) 3, Ella Mclean (S) 2, Rachael Waterson (G) 1

BUNGAREE V CRESWICK: Charlotte Todd (B) 3, Remy Lawless (B) 2, Laura Weightman (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Amy Naylor (D) 3, Mia Clack (CL) 2, Elise Johns (D) 1 

NEWLYN V CLUNES: Sarah capmbell (N) 3, Isabelle Rustman (C) 2, Freya Maude (N) 1

LEARMONTH V SMYTHESDALE: Pateyn Jarred (L) 3, Aleisha Powell (L) 2, Indiannah (L) 1

BALLAN V WAUBRA: Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 3, Hannah Golding (B) 2, Dani Tung (W) 1

DUNNSTOWN V HEPBURN: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Sophie John (H) 2, Amy Purtell (D) 1

BEAUFORT V SPRINGBANK: Courtney Betts (B) 3, Issy McLinden (B) 2, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 1

ROUND 8

SKIPTON V BUNINYONG: Ella Squire (B) 3, Ella McLean (S) 2, Mia Conlan (B) 1

CRESWICK V GORDON: Bailey Young (G) 3, Lillie Wrigley (C) 2, Maddison Noonan (C) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNGAREE: Molly Grech (B) 3, Remy Lawless (B) 2, Georgia Walton (B) 1

CLUNES V DAYLESFORD: Haley Parry (C) 3, Tia Stinchcombe (C) 2, Bree Keating (D) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V NEWLYN: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Courtney Slater (N) 2, Ellie Henderson (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V LEARMONTH: Ruby Treweek (L) 3, Pateyn Jarred (L) 2, Ellen Madden (L) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BALLAN: Shelby Cox (B) 3, Kiara Beames (RC) 2, Anais Clifford (B) 1

WAUBRA V DUNNSTOWN: Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 3, Mia Tuddenham (D) 2, Brooke DeGrandi (W) 1

HEPBURN V BEAUFORT: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Liam Olver (H) 2, Sophie Dyer (B) 1

ROUND 9

BUNINYONG V CRESWICK: Mia Conlan (B) 3, Ella Squire (B) 2, Paige Mckenzie (C) 1

GORDON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Bailey Young (G) 3, Jaye Dalgleish (G) 2, Laura Gibson (CL) 1 

BUNGAREE V CLUNES: Remi Hooper (B) 3, Remy Lawless (B) 2, Molly Grech (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V SMYTHESDALE: Ellie Henderson (S) 3, Laura Schammer (S) 2, Brianna Norman-Buck (D) 1 

NEWLYN V LEARMONTH: Paetyn Jarred (L) 3, Indiannah Burke (L) 2, Ruby Treweek (L) 1

BEAUFORT V WAUBRA: Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 3, Maddison Clakr (W) 2, Rita Dyer (B) 1

DUNNSTOWN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Kiara Beames (RC) 3, Amy Purtell (D) 2, Ashleigh Sanders (RC) 1 

BALLAN V SKIPTON: Ella Mclean (S) 3, Anna Walker (S) 2, Alannah Vella (B) 1

SPRINGBANK V HEPBURN: Kira Howard (H) 3, Ella Sutherland (H) 2, Briony Ferrier (H) 1

ROUND 10

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNINYONG: Ella Squire (B) 3, Mia Conland (B) 2, Laura Gibson (CL) 1

CLUNES V GORDON: Bailey Young (C) 3, Jaye Dalgleish (G) 2, Cailtin Young (G) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V BUNGAREE: Grace Todd (B) 3, Molly Grech (B) 2, Remi Hooper (B) 1

LEARMONTH V DAYLESFORD: Paetyn Jarred (L) 3, Lauren Kinnersley (L) 2, Ruby Treweek (L) 1

NEWLYN V SPRINGBANK: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Taylah Ingram (S) 2, Freya Maude (N) 1

CRESWICK V BALLAN: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Maddison Noonan (C) 2, Emily Preston (C) 1

SKIPTON V DUNNSTOWN: Amy Purtell (D) 3, Ruby Green (D) 2, Ella Mclean (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BEAUFORT: Ashleigh Sanders (RC) 3, VeLynda Smith (B) 2, Kiara Beames (RC) 1

WAUBRA V HEPBURN: Kira Howard (H) 3, Phillippa Metcalfe (W), Liam Olver (H) 1

ROUND 11

BUNINYONG V CLUNES: Mia Conland (B) 3, Charlotte Lawlers (B) 2, Lucy O'Loughlin (B) 1

GORDON V SMYTHESDALE: Jaye Dalgleish (G) 3, Bailey Young (G) 2, Rachel Waterson (G) 1

BUNGAREE V LEARMONTH: Grace Todd (B) 3, Ruby Treweek (L) 2, Charlotte Todd (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V NEWLYN: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Eliza Martino (N) 2, Amy Naylor (D) 1

HEPBURN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Briony Ferrier (H) 2, Hannah McDonald (RC) 1 

BEAUFORT V SKIPTON: Ella McLean (S) 3, Sophie Dyer (B) 2, Jess Mahony (B) 1

BALLAN V CARNGHAM-LINTON Donna Bruty (CL) 3, Mia Clack (CL) 2, Hannah Golding (B) 1

SPRINGBANK V WAUBRA: Brooke DeGrandi (W) 3, Connie Blake (S) 2, Chloe O'Neil (S) 1

ROUND 12

SMYTHESDALE  V BUNINYONG: Ellie Henderson (S) 3, Ella Squire (B) 2, Khloe Tuohy (S) 1

LEARMONTH V GORDON: Ruby Treweek (L) 3, Ellen Madden (L) 2, Jaye Dalgleish (G) 1

NEWLYN V BUNGAREE: Grace Todd (B) 3, Charlotte Todd (B) 2, Molly Grech (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V SPRINGBANK: Taylah Ingram (S) 3, Connie Blake (S) 2, Bree Keating (Daylesford) 1

CLUNES V BALLAN: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Jasmine Biggs (C) 2, Hannah McGuire (C) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DUNNSTOWN: Amy Purtell (D) 3, Mia Tuddenham (D) 2, Sienna Gullick (D) 1

CRESWICK V BEAUFORT: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Maddison Noonan (C) 2, Rita Dyer (B) 1

SKIPTON V HEPBURN: Kira Howard (H) 3, Liam Olver (H) 2, Ruby Bingham (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V WAUBRA: Brooke De Grandi (W) 3, Ruby Caldow (RC) 2, Kiara Beames(RC) 1

ROUND 13

BUNINYONG V LEARMONTH: Ella Squire (B) 3, Ellen Madden (L) 2, Mia Conlan (B) 1

GORDON V NEWLYN: Eliza Martino (N) 3, Sarah campbell (N) 2, Bailey Young (G) 1

BUNGAREE V DAYLESFORD: Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 3, Molly Grech (B) 2, Ellie Beaston (B) 1

WAUBRA V SKIPTON: Brooke DeGrandi (W) 3, Ella McLean (S) 2, Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 1

HEPBURN V CRESWICK: Larni Howard (H) 3, Lillie Wrigley (C) 2, Kiria Howard (H) 1

BEAUFORT V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Matilda Smith (B) 3, Sophie Dyer (B) 2, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 1 

DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES: Isabella Rustman (C) 3, Haley Parry (C) 2, Sam Huggett (C) 1

BALLAN V SMYTHESDALE: Ellie Henderson (S) 3, Molly Powell (B) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Cassidy Plier (RC) 3, Hannah McDonald (RC) 2, Taylah Ingram (S) 1

ROUND 14

NEWLYN V BUNINYONG: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Ella Squire (B) 2, Eliza Martino (N) 1

DAYLESFORD V GORDON: Caitlin Young (G) 3, Rachel Waterson (G) 2, Bree Keating (D) 1

BUNGAREE V SPRINGBANK: Grace Todd (B) 3, Remy Lawless (B) 2, Charlotte Todd (B) 1

LEARMONTH V BALLAN: Indiannah Burke (L) 3, Paetyn Jarred (L) 2, Ruby Treweek (L) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V DUNNSTOWN: Amy Purtell (D) 3, Mia Tuddenham (D) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

CLUNES V BEAUFORT: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Haley Parry (C) 2, Vicki Homan (B) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V HEPBURN: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Eliza Bennett (H) 2, Kira Howard (H) 1

CRESWICK V WAUBRA: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Pillippa Metcalfe (W) 2, Emily Preston (C) 1

SKIPTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Ella Mclean (S) 3, Lanah Tiley (S) 2, Hannah McDonald (RC) 1

ROUND 15

BUNINYONG V DAYLESFORD: Ella Squire (B) 3, Mia Conlan (B) 2, Brianna Norman-Buck (D) 1

GORDON V BUNGAREE: Poppy Douglass (B) 3, Rachel Waterson (G) 2, Remi Hooper (B) 1

BALLAN V NEWLYN: Sarah Campbell (N) 3, Georgia Martino (N) 2, Maggie Russell (N) 1

DUNNSTOWN V LEARMONTH: Paetyn Jarred (L) 3, Ava Valpied (L) 2, Amy Purtell (D) 1

BEAUFORT V SMYTHESDALE: Courtney Bett (B) 3, Ellie Henderson (S) 2, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 1 

HEPBURN V CLUNES: Kira Howard (H) 3, Madison (H) 2, Eliza Bennett (H) 1

WAUBRA V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Brooke DeGrandi (W) 3, Skye Wellington (W) 2, Lara Sartori (CL) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CRESWICK: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Tegan Mitchell (C) 2, Paige McKenzie (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V SKIPTON: Ruby Reith (Sk) 3, Chloe O'Neil (Sp) 2, Connie Blake (Sp) 1

ROUND 16

BUNGAREE V BUNINYONG: Charlotte Todd (B) 3, Grace Todd (B) 2, Remi Hooper (B) 1

GORDON V SPRINGBANK: Bailey Young (G) 3, Jaye Dalgleish (G) 2, Chloe O'Neil (S) 1

DAYLESFORD V BALLAN: Hannah Golding (B) 3, Anais Clifford (B) 2, Bree Keating (D) 1

NEWLYN V DUNNSTOWN: Amy Purtell (D) 3, Summah Givvens (D) 2, Ashleigh McKay (N) 1

LEARMONTH V BEAUFORT: Indiannah Burke (L) 3, Paetyn Jarred (L) 2, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V HEPBURN: Madison Selmon (H) 3, Kira Howard (H) 2, Ellie Henderson (S) 1

CLUNES V WAUBRA: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Haley Parry (C) 2, Phillippa Metcalfe (W) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Ashleigh Sanders (RC) 3, Laura Gibson (CL) 2, Ebony Bath (RC) 1 

CRESWICK V SKIPTON: Lillie Wrigley (C) 3, Tegan Mitchell (C) 2, Ella McLean (S) 1

ROUND 17

BUNINYONG V GORDON: Rachel Young (G) 3, Mia Conlan (B) 2, Zoe Denahy (B) 1

BALLAN V BUNGAREE: Poppy Douglass (Bu) 3, Charlotte Todd (Bu) 2, Jazz Bilney (Bu)

DUNNSTOWN V DAYLESFORD: Amy Purtell (Du) 3, Ruby Green (Du) 2, Bree Keating (Da) 1

BEAUFORT V NEWLYN: Sophie Dyer (B) 3, Jenna-Lee Poyser (B) 2, Freya Maude (N) 1

HEPBURN V LEARMONTH: Eliza Bennett (H) 3, Ella Sutherland (H) 2, Paetyn Jarred (L) 1

WAUBRA V SMYTHESDALE: Ellie Henderson (S) 3, Brooke DeGrandi (W) 2, Danee Gray (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CLUNES: Isabelle Rustman (C) 3, Ashleigh Sanders (RC) 2, Hannah McGuire (C) 1

SKIPTON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Ella Mclean (S) 3, Lara Sartori (CL) 2, Ayla Oxnam (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V CRESWICK: Tegan Mitchell (C) 3, Leilani Scholen (C) 2, Chloe O'Neil (S) 1

CLUB-BY-CLUB

BALLAN: Hannah Golding 7, Shelby Cox 4, Molly Powell 3,  Anais Clifford 3, Alannah Vella 1

BEAUFORT: Jenna-Lee Poyser 15, Sophie Dyer 14, Issy McLinden 10, Courtney Betts 6, Matilda Smith 3, Jess mahony 2, VeLynda Smithman 2, Rita Dyer 2, Kianie Hyde 1, Eliza Christian 1, Vicki Homan 1

BUNGAREE: Grace Todd 20, Charlottee Todd 17, Molly Grech 14, Remi Hooper 10, Remy Lawless 9, Poppy Douglass 8, Jazz Bilney 4, Mackenzie Nicholson 3, Georgia Walton 2, Jemima Clarke 1, Laura Weightman 1, Ellie Beaston 1

BUNINYONG: Ella Squire 28, Mia Conlan 23, Montanna Mair 11, Eva Cleeman 2, Charlotte Lawler 2, Zoe Denahy 2, Lucy O'Loughlin 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON: Laura Gibson 6, Lara Sartori 6, Mia Clack 4, Donna Bruty 4, Chelsea Mason 2, Tatum Bull 2

CLUNES: Isabelle Rustman 29, Haley Parry 14, Jasmine Biggs 11, Hannah McGuire 4, Tia Stinchcombe 2, Samantha Huggett 1

CRESWICK: Lillie Wrigley 29, Tegan Mitchell 11, Maddison Noonan 9, Emily Preston 7, Tarnia Hepworth 3, Paige Mckenzie 2, Leilani Scholten 2

DAYLESFORD: Bree Keating 6, Kelly McPherson 4, Amy Naylor 4, Lucy Balharrie 2, Brianna Norman-Buck 2, Elise Johns 1

DUNSTOWN: Amy Purtell 24, Mia Tuddenham 11, Ruby Green 6, Carissa Gabriel 2, Summah Givvens 2, Sienna Gullick 1

GORDON: Jaye Dalgleish 26 26, Bailey Young 19, Rachel Waterson 7, Caitlin 5

HEPBURN: Madison Selmon 30, Kira Howard 25, Eliz Bennett 9, Liam Olver 5, Sophie John 4, Ella Sutherland 4, Zara Nevett 3, Briony Ferrier 3, Larni Howard 3, Leah Davey 1

LEARMONTH: Paetyn Jarred 28, Indiannah Burke 8, Ruby Treweek 13, Ella Madden 7, Ava Valpied 7, Lauren Kinnersly 3, Aleisha Powell 2, Caitlyn Jerez 2, Emily Findlay 1

NEWLYN: Sarah Campbell 29, Eliza Martino 9, Freya Maude 7, Courtney Slater 2, Georgia Martino 2, Ashleigh McKay 2, Maggie Russell 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Kiara Beames 13, Ashleigh Sanders 12, Allana Van Dyken 6, Hannah McDonald 5, Ruby Caldow 3, Cassidy Plier 3, Ebony Bath 3

SKIPTON: Ella Mclean 32, Rebekkah Corbett 3, Ruby Reith 3, Anna Walker 2, Lanah Tiley 2, Ruby Bingham 1, Ayla Oxnam 1

SMYTHESDALE: Ellie Henderson 18, Laura Schammmer 3, Janey McCleary 3, Khloe Tuohy 2, Danee Gray 1

SPRINGBANK: Connie Blake 15, Taylah Ingram 7, Chloe O'Neil 7, Olivia Park 4

WAUBRA: Brooke DeGrandi 19, Phillippa Metcalfe 16, Maddison Clark 3, Skye Wellington 3, Dani Tung 1

15/UNDER

ROUND-BY-ROUND

ROUND 1

BUNINYONG V SPRINGBANK: Latesh Shanks (B) 3, Eden Squire (B) 2, Samantha Spicer (S) 1

GORDON V BALLAN: Anais Clifford (B) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Lara Casey (B) 1

BUNGAREE V DUNNSTOWN: Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 3, Molly Ryan (B) 2, Jemima Clarke (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V BEAUFORT: Olivia Leonard (D) 3, Rita Dyer (B) 2, Romy Streat (D) 1 

NEWLYN V HEPBURN: Larnie Howard (H) 3, Isabella Dwyer (N) 2, Liam Olver (H) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V SMYTHESDALE: Evie Caldow (RC) 3, Janey McCleary (S) 2, Sue Ellen Smith (RC) 1 

CLUNES V SKIPTON: Chloe Stinchcombe (C) 3, Sophie Cook (S) 2, Annie Elliot (S) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V CRESWICK: Shanae Hepworth (C) 3, Mia McStravick (C) 2, Asher Dann (CL) 1

LEARMONTH V WAUBRA: Emily Findley (L) 3, Phoebe Grills (L) 2, Jessica Smith (L) 1

ROUND 2

BALLAN V BUNINYONG: Eden Squire (Bu) 3, Lara Casey (Ba) 2, Stephanie Fitzgerald (BU) 1

DUNNSTOWN V GORDON: Millie Cracknell (D) 3, Summah Givvens (D) 2, Zoe Hunt (G) 1

BEAUFORT V BUNGAREE: Mackenzie Nicholson (Bu) 3, Jemima Clarke (Bu) 2, Ava Broadbent (Be) 1

HEPBURN V DAYLESFORD: Liam Olver (H) 3, Holly Murphy (H) 2, Lucinda Lowe (H) 1

WAUBRA V NEWLYN: Kaiah McCahon (N) 3, Isabella Prendergast (N) 2, Matilda Kirby (W) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V LEARMONTH: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Emily Findlay (L) 2, Keely Smith (L) 1

SKIPTON V SMYTHESDALE: Annie Elliot (Sk) 3, Khloe Tuohy (Sm) 2, Sophie Liston (Sk) 1

CRESWICK V CLUNES: Shanae Hepworth (Cr) 3, Kate Griffin (Cr) 2, Chelsea Noonan (Cr) 1

SPRINGBANK V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Gemma O'Neil (S) 3, Madison McEldrew (S) 2, Alan May (S) 1

ROUND 3

BUNINYONG V DUNNSTOWN: Eden Squire (B) 3, Stephenie Fitzgerald (B) 2, Summah Givvens (D) 1

GORDON V BEAUFORT: Makayla Anderson (G) 3, Abbie Toohey (G) 2, Eliza Christian (B) 1

BUNGAREE V HEPBURN: Mia Litras (B) 3, Jemima Clarke (B) 2, Liam Olver (H) 1

DAYLESFORD V WAUBRA: Brooke Cowan (D) 3, Romy Streat (D) 2, Zarli Clark (W) 1

NEWLYN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Evie Caldow (RC) 3, Isabella Dwyer (N) 2, Grace Stephens (RC) 1 

LEARMONTH V SKIPTON: Sophie Cook (S) 3, Keely Smith (L) 2, Jophanna Wilson (L) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V CRESWICK: Chelsea Noonan (C) 3, Mia McStravick (C) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

CLUNES V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Matilda Hill (C) 3, Margan Coon (C) 2, Asher Dann (CL) 1  

BALLAN V SPRINGBANK: Taylah Ingram (S) 3, Lara Casey (B) 2, Samantha Spicer (S) 1

ROUND 4

BEAUFORT V BUNINYONG: Lateshea Shanks (Bu) 3, Stephanie Fitzgerald (Bu) 2, Rita Dyer (Be) 1

HEPBURN V GORDON: Larni Howard (H) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Liam Olver (H) 1

WAUBRA V BUNGAREE: Molly Ryan (B) 3, Emma Trigg (B) 2, Isabel Ryan (B) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V DAYLESFORD: Romy Streat (D) 3, Hayly Bath (RC) 2, Macey Thompson (D) 1

SKIPTON V NEWLYN: Isabella Prendergast (N) 3, Annie Elliot (S) 2, Mackenzie Maher (N) 1

CRESWICK V LEARMONTH: Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 3, Jessia Smith (L) 2, Shanae Hepworth (C) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V SMYTHESDALE: Mackenzie Haines (CL) 3, Janey McCleary (S) 2, Olivia Gurkin (S) 1  

SPRINGBANK V CLUNES: Taylah Ingram (S) 3, Matilda Hill (C) 2, Samantha Spicer (S) 1

DUNNSTOWN V BALLAN: Anais Clifford (B) 3, Maddison Alcock (B) 2, Jade Peterken (D) 1

ROUND 5

BUNINYONG V HEPBURN: Latesha Shanks (B) 3, Eden Squire (B) 2, Larni Howard (H) 1

GORDON V WAUBRA: Abbie Toohey (G) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Jessica Lynch (G) 1

BUNGAREE V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Kasey Drew (B) 3, Ally Trigg (B() 2, Jemima Clarke (B) 1 

DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON: Sasha Sadowy (D) 3, Sarah Toose (S) 2, Brooke Cowan (D) 1

NEWLYN V CRESWICK: Isabella Prendergast (N) 3, Grace Charry (N) 2, Casey Farquhar (C) 1

LEARMONTH V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Emily Findlay (L) 3, Jessica Smith (L) 2, Sophie Kurzman (L) 1 

SMYTHESDALE  V CLUNES: Matilda Hill (C) 3, Khloe Tuohy (S) 2, Tahlia Hodge (C) 1

BALLAN V BEAUFORT: Anais Clifford (Ba) 3, Emma-Jayne Golding (Ba) 2, Rita Dyer (Be) 1

DUNNSTOWN V SPRINGBANK: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Jade Peterken (D) 2, Taylah Ingram (S) 1

ROUND 6

WAUBRA V BUNINYONG: Ruby Hart (B) 3, Sophie Mair (B) 2, Remmis Sheehan (B) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V GORDON: Makayla Anderson (G) 3, Zoe Hunt (G) 2, Hayley Bath (RC) 1

SKIPTON V BUNGAREE: Jemima Clarke (B) 3, Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 2, Molly Ryan (B) 1

CRESWICK V DAYLESFORD: Shanae Hepworth (C) 3, Rebecca Booth (C) 2, Olivia Leonard (D) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V NEWLYN: Kalah McCahon (N) 3, Isabella Dwyer (N) 2, Marley Blake (N) 1

CLUNES V LEARMONTH: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Emily Findlay (L) 2, Kaitlyun Balazic (L) 1

SPRINGBANK V SMYTHESDALE: Taylah Ingram (Sp) 3, Alana May (Sp) 2, Olivia Gurkin (Sm) 1 

HEPBURN V BALLAN: Liam Olver (H) 3, Emily Selmon (H) 2, Anais Clifford (H) 1

BEAUFORT V DUNNSTOWN: Indy Sheridan (D) 3, Eliza Christian (B) 2, Millie Cracknell (D) 1

ROUND 7

BUNINYONG V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Latesha Shanks (B) 3, Eden Squire (B) 2, Ruby Hart (B) 1 

GORDON V SKIPTON: Annie Elliot (S) 3, Abbie Toohey (G) 2, Zoe Hunt (G) 1

BUNGAREE V CRESWICK: Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 3, Jemima Clarke (B) 2, Shanae Hepworth (C) 1

DAYLESFORD V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Romy Streat (D) 3, Isabella Ross (D) 2, Asher Dann (CL) 1

NEWLYN V CLUNES: Kaiah McCahon (N) 3, Grace Charry (N) 2, Isabella Prendergast (N) 1

LEARMONTH V SMYTHESDALE: Sophie Kurzman (L) 3, Keely Smith (L) 2, Janey Cleary (S) 1 

BALLAN V WAUBRA: Lara Casey (B) 3, Anais Clifford (B) 2, Maddison (B) 1

DUNNSTOWN V HEPBURN: Lucinda Lowe (H) 3, Jade Peterken (D) 2, Holly Murphy (H) 1

BEAUFORT V SPRINGBANK: Eliza Christian (B) 3, Taylah Ingram (S) 2, Gemma O'Neil (S) 1

ROUND 8

SKIPTON V BUNINYONG: Ruby Hart (B) 3, Stephenson Fitzgerald (B) 2, Abby Tiley (S) 1

CRESWICK V GORDON: Makayla Anderson (G) 3, Kate Griffin (C) 2, Jessica Lynch (G) 1 

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNGAREE: Jemima Clarke (B) 3, Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 2, Molly Ryan (B) 1 

CLUNES V DAYLESFORD: Romy Streat (D) 3, Kasha Fountain (C) 2, Brooke Cowan (D) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V NEWLYN: Mackenzie Maher (N) 3, Marley Blake (N) 2, Khloe Tuohy (S) 1

SPRINGBANK V LEARMONTH: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Emily Findlay (L) 2, Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BALLAN: Maddison Alcock (B) 3, Lara Casey (B) 2, Anais Clifford (B) 1

WAUBRA V DUNNSTOWN: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Ameila Timmins (D) 2, Tia Skelton (W) 1

HEPBURN V BEAUFORT: Briony Ferrier (H) 3, Liam Olver (H) 2, VeLynda Smithman (B) 1

ROUND 9

BUNINYONG V CRESWICK: Shannae Hepworth (C) 3, Ruby Hart (B) 2, Stephanie Hart (B) 2, Stephanie FitzGerald (B) 1

GORDON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Makayla Anderson (G) 3, Ashner Dan (CL) 2, Abbie Toohey (G) 1 

BUNGAREE V CLUNES: Jemima Clarke (B) 3, Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 2, Mia Litras (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V SMYTHESDALE: Macey Thompson (D) 3, Brooke Cowan (D) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

NEWLYN V LEARMONTH: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Isabella Prendergast (N) 2, Keely Smith (L) 1

BEAUFORT V WAUBRA: Eliza Christian (B) 3, VeLynda Smithman (B) 2, Tia Skelton (W) 1

DUNNSTOWN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Summah Givven (D) 3, Millie Cracknell (D) 2, Haylay Bath (RC) 1

BALLAN V SKIPTON: Anais Clifford (B) 3, Wrynn Vella (B) 2, Jemima Howell (S) 1 

SPRINGBANK V HEPBURN: Holly Murphy (H) 3, Emily Selmon (H) 2, Larni Howard (H) 1

ROUND 10

CARNGHAM-LINTON V BUNINYONG: Ruby Hart (B) 3, Latesha Shanks (B) 2, Stephanie FitzGerald (B) 1

CLUNES V GORDON: Abbie Toohey (G) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Tahlia Hodge (C) 1 

SMYTHESDALE  V BUNGAREE: Jemima Clarke (B) 3, Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 2, Molly Ryan (B) 1

LEARMONTH V DAYLESFORD: Emily Findlay (L) 3, Jessica Smith (L) 2, Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 1

NEWLYN V SPRINGBANK: Kaiah McCahon (N) 3, Isabelle Martino (N) 2, Samantha Spicer (S) 1

CRESWICK V BALLAN: Chelsea Noonan (C) 3, Rachel Jeffrey (C) 2, Anais Clifford (B) 1

SKIPTON V DUNNSTOWN: Millie Cracknell (D) 3, Summah Givvens (D) 2, Indy Sheridan (D) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V BEAUFORT: Eliza Christian (B) 3, Rita Dyer (B) 2, Hayley Bath (RC) 1

WAUBRA V HEPBURN: Liam Olver (H) 3, Larni Howard (H) 2, Holly Murphy (H) 1

ROUND 11

BUNINYONG V CLUNES: Eden Squire (B) 3, Latesha Shanks (B) 2, Matilda Hill (C) 1

GORDON V SMYTHESDALE: Chloe Lab bett (G) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

BUNGAREE V LEARMONTH: Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 3, Keely Smith (L) 2, Emma Trigg (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V NEWLYN: Isabella Prendergast (N) 3, Isabella Dwyer (N) 2, Macey Thompson (D) 1 

HEPBURN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Larni Howard (Hepburn) 3, Liam Olver (H) 2, Briony Ferrier (H) 1 

BEAUFORT V SKIPTON: VeLynda Smithman (B) 3, Annie Elliot (S) 2, Vivian Johnson-Knight (S) 1

DUNNSTOWN V CRESWICK: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Kate Devries (D) 2, Casey Farquhar (C) 1

BALLAN V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Anais Clifford (B) 3, Erynn Vella (B) 2, Asher Dann (CL) 1 

SPRINGBANK V WAUBRA: Gemma O'Neil (S) 3, Taylah Ingram (S) 2, Tia Skelton (W) 1

ROUND 12

SMYTHESDALE  V BUNINYONG: Eden Squire (B) 3, Sophie Mair (B) 2, Sophie Grylewicz (B) 1 

LEARMONTH V GORDON: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Sophie Kurzman (L) 2, Johanna Wilson (L) 1

NEWLYN V BUNGAREE: Kasey Drew (B) 3, Emma Trigg (B) 2, Kaiah McCahon (N) 1

DAYLESFORD V SPRINGBANK: Samantha Spicer (S) 3, Olivia Leonard (D) 2, Taylah Ingram (S) 1

CLUNES V BALLAN: Anais Clifford (B) 3, Erynn Vella (B) 2, Emma-Jayne Golding (B) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V DUNNSTOWN: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Millie Cracknell (D) 2, Mackenzie Haines (CL) 1

CRESWICK V BEAUFORT: Shanae Hepworth (C) 3, Chelsea Noonan (C) 2, VeLynda Smithman (B) 1

SKIPTON V HEPBURN: Liam Olver (H) 3, Emily Selmon (H) 2, Vivian Johnson-Knight (S) 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V WAUBRA: Bridie Kennedy (W) 3, Hayley Bath (RC) 2, Sue-Ellen Smith (RC) 1

ROUND 13

BUNINYONG V LEARMONTH: Eden Squire (B) 3, Sophie Grylewicz (B) 2, Emily Findlay (L) 1

GORDON V NEWLYN: Isabella Dwyer (N) 3, Makayla Anderson (G) 2, Mackenzie Maher (N) 1

BUNGAREE V DAYLESFORD: Mia Litras (B) 3, Kasey Drew (B) 2, Molly Ryan (B) 1

WAUBRA V SKIPTON: Annie Elliot (S) 3, Sophie Liston (S) 2, Ella Hansen (W) 1

HEPBURN V CRESWICK: Larni Howard (H) 3, Liam Olver (H) 2, Briony Ferrier (H) 1

BEAUFORT V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Rita Dyer (B) 3, Mackenzie Haines (CL) 2, VeLynda Smithman (B) 1 

DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Indi Sheridan (D) 2, Jade Peterken (D) 1

BALLAN V SMYTHESDALE: Erynn Vella (B) 3, Emma-Jayne Golding (B) 2, Janewy McCleary (S) 1 

SPRINGBANK V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Taylah Ingram (S) 3, Gemma O'Neil (S) 2, Hayley Bath (RC) 1 

ROUND 14

NEWLYN V BUNINYONG: Latesha Shanks (B) 3, Isabella Dwyer (N) 2, Eden Squire (B) 1

DAYLESFORD V GORDON: Brooke Cowan (D) 3, Zoe Hunt (G) 2, Romy Streat (D) 1 

BUNGAREE V SPRINGBANK: Alan May (S) 3, Taylah Ingram (S) 2, Mackenzie Nicholson (B) 1 

LEARMONTH V BALLAN: Jessica Smith (L) 3, Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 2, Keely Smith (L) 1

SMYTHESDALE  V DUNNSTOWN: Summah Givvens (D) 3, Millie Cracknell (D) 2, Indy Sheridan (D) 1

CLUNES V BEAUFORT: Rita Dyer (B) 3, Tahlia Hodge (C) 2, Eliza Christian (B) 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON V HEPBURN:  Larni Howard (H) 3, Holly Murphy (H) 2, Liam Olver (H) 1

CRESWICK V WAUBRA: Sharni Smith (W) 3, Casey Fraquhar (C) 2, Stephanie Mornane (W) 1

SKIPTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Annie Elliot (S) 3, Sue Ellen Smith (RC) 1 

ROUND 15

BUNINYONG V DAYLESFORD: Ruby Hart (B) 3, Georgia Henderson (B) 2, Sophie Mair (B) 1

GORDON V BUNGAREE: Jemima Clarke (B) 3, Sophie Wheatland (B) 2, Emma Trigg (B) 1

BALLAN V NEWLYN: Mackenzie Maher (N) 3, Anais Clifford (B) 2, Kaiah McCahon (N) 1

DUNNSTOWN V LEARMONTH: Sophie Kurzman (L) 3, Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 2, Jessica Smith (L) 1 

BEAUFORT V SMYTHESDALE: Rita Dyer (B) 3, Janey McCleary (S) 2, VeLynda Smithman (B) 1

HEPBURN V CLUNES: Larni Howard (H) 3, Briony Ferrier (H) 2, Luncinda Lowe (H) 1

WAUBRA V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Zarli Clark (W) 3, Renae Loader (CL) 2, Tia Skelton (W) 1 

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CRESWICK: Kate Griffin (C) 3, Evie Caldow (RC) 2, Mia McStravick (C) 1

SPRINGBANK V SKIPTON: Samantha Spicer (Sp) 3, Annie Elliot (Sk) 2, Gemma O'Neil (Sp) 1

ROUND 16

BUNGAREE V BUNINYONG:  Jemima Clarke (Bung) 3, Emma Trigg (Bung) 2, Ally Trigg (Bung) 1

GORDON V SPRINGBANK: Taylah Ingram (S) 3, Abbie Toohey (G) 2, Makayla Anderson (G) 1 

DAYLESFORD V BALLAN: Lara Casey (B) 3, Olivia Leonard (D) 2, Maddison Alcock (B) 1

NEWLYN V DUNNSTOWN: Kaiah McCahon (N) 3, Summah Givvens (D) 2, Grace Charry (N) 1

LEARMONTH V BEAUFORT: Hannah Parish (L) 3, Keely Smith (L) 2, Jessica Smith (L) 1 

SMYTHESDALE  V HEPBURN: Liam Olver (H) 3, Lucinda Lowe (H) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1

CLUNES V WAUBRA: Matilda Hill (C) 3, Tahlia Hodge (C) 2, Morgan Coon (I

CARNGHAM-LINTON V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Hayley Bath (RC) 3, Evie Caldow (RC) 2, Mackenzie Haines (CL) 1  

CRESWICK V SKIPTON: Jemima Howell (S) 3, Vivian Johnson-Knight (S) 2, Casey Farquhar (C) 1

ROUND 17

BUNINYONG V GORDON: Latesha Shanks (B) 3, Ruby Hart (B) 2, Eden Squire (B) 1

BALLAN V BUNGAREE: Mackenzie Nicholson (Bu) 3, Jemima Clarke (Bu) 2, Sophie Wheatland (Bu) 1

DUNNSTOWN V DAYLESFORD: Indy Sheridan (Du) 3, Sasha Sadowy (Da) 2, Summah Givvens (Du) 1

BEAUFORT V NEWLYN: Kaiah McCahon (N) 3, Isabella Prendergast (N) 2, Cassie Blacks (N) 1

HEPBURN V LEARMONTH: Larni Howard (H) 3, Kaitlyn Balazic (L) 2, Briony Ferrier (H) 1

WAUBRA V SMYTHESDALE:  Matilda Kirby (W) 3, Bridie Kennedy (W) 2, Janey McCleary (S) 1 

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP V CLUNES: Evie Caldow (RC) 3, Sue Ellen Smith (RC) 2, Morgan Coon (C) 1

SKIPTON V CARNGHAM-LINTON: Annie Aliot (S) 3, Renae Mason (CL) 2, Vivian Johnson-Knight (S) 1 

SPRINGBANK V CRESWICK: Gemma O'Neil (S) 3, Shanae Hepworth (C) 2, Taylah Ingram (S) 1

CLUB-BY-CLUB

BALLAN: Anais Clifford 25, Lara Casey 13, Erynn Vella 9, Maddison Alcock 7, Emma-Jayne Golding 5

BEAUFORT: Rita Dyer 15, Eliza Chjristian 13, VeLynda Smithman 9, Ava Broadbent 1

BUNGAREE: Jemima Clarke 28, Mackenzie Nicholson 24, Molly Ryan 9, Kasey Drew 8, Emma Trigg 8, Mia Litras 7, All Trigg 3, Sophie Wheatland 3, Isabel Ryan

BUNINYONG: Eden Squire 23, Latesha Shanks 22, Ruby Hart 17, Stephanie Fitzgerald 9, Sophie Mair 5, Sophie Grylewicz 3, Georgia Henderson 2, Remmi Sheehan 1

CARGNHAM-LINTON: Mackenzie Haines 7, Asher Dann 6, Renae Loader 2

CLUNES: Matilda Hill 12, Tahlia Hodge 6, Morgan Coon 4, Chloe Stinchcombe 3, Kasha Fountian 2

CRESWICK: Shanae Hepworth 19, Chelsea Noonan 9, Kate Griffin 7, Mia McStravick 5, Casey Farquhar 5, Rebecca Booth 2, Rachel Jeffrey 2

DAYLESFORD: Romy Streat 13, Brooke Cowan 10, Olivia Leonard 8, Macey Thompson 5, Sasha Sadowy 5, Isabella Ross 2

DUNNSTOWN: Summah Givvens 29, Millie Cracknell 13, Indy Sheridan 10, Jade Peterken 6, Amelia Timmins 2, Kate Devries 2

GORDON: Makayla Anderson 25, Annie Toohey 13, Zoe Hunt 6, Chloe Labbett 3, Jessica Lynch 2

HEPBURN: Liam Olver 25, Larni Howard 25, Holly Murphy 9,  Briony Ferrier 8, Lucinda Lowe 7, Emily Selmon 6

LEARMONTH: Jessica Smith 27, Emily Findlay 16, Kaitlyn Balazic 12, Keeley Smith 11, Sophie Kurzman 9, Hannah Parish 3, Phoebe Grills 2, Johanna Wilson 2

NEWLYN: Kaiah McCahon 20, Isabella Prendergast 16, Isabella Dwyer 13, Mackenzie Maher 8, Grace Charry 5, Marley Blake 3, Isabelle Martino 2, Cassie Blanks 1

ROCKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Evie Caldow 14, Hayley Bath 11, Sue Ellen Smith 6, Grace Stephens 1

SKIPTON: Annie Elliot 22, Sophie Cook 5, Vivian Johnson-Knight 5, Jemima Howell 4, Sophie Liston 3, Sarah Tose 2, Abby Tiley 1

SMYTHESDALE: Janey McCleary 13, Khloe Tuohy 5, Olivia Gurkin 2

SPRINGBANK: Taylah Ingram 24, Gemma O'Neil 13, Samantha Spicer 10, Alan May 6, Madison McEldrew 2

WAUBRA: Bridie Kennedy 5, Tia Skelton 4, Zarli Clark 4, Matila Kirby 4, Sharni Smith 3, Ella Hansen 1, Stephanie Mornane 1

13/UNDER

ROUND-BY-ROUND

DETAILS NOT AVAILABLE

CLUB-BY-CLUB

BALLAN: Lily McConnell 13, Chloe Ranieri  12,  Lauren Alcock 7, Bridget Casey 5, Samara McLeod 5, Ava Battiston 4, Jade Smith 1, Emma Smith 1, Lilly-Cate Mullane 1

BEAUFORT:Mackenzie Metcalf 24, Claire Mahoney 11, Kaitlyn Skilbeck 7, Laura McLinden 6, Lily Mae Carnes 3 

BUNGAREE: Laura Lee 25, Sophie Boyd 21, Tiarna Parry 5, Ally Steenhuis 3, Ella Jeffrey 2, Holly Boy 2

BUNINYONG: Scarlett Eason 28, Hannah Atkinson 16, Tahlia Watts Holmes 16, Ellie Rosenow 9, Alanna Coxall 5, Eliza Baker 3, Indiana Eason 1

CARNGHAM-LINTON: Maddie Lewis 34, Ella Ross 10, Caitlyn Hayles 2, Sienna Caldow 1, Keira Macdonald 1

CLUNES: Mhiya Fogas 9, Ruby Baird 6, Jessica Rustman 5, Kodi Wilson 3, Paige Hodge 1

CRESWICK: Makayla Griffin 31, Laura Cochrane 13, Jacinta McKenzie 11, Mackenzie Aspland 2, Tori Belcher 1

DAYLESFORD: Olivia Leonard 28, Keylah 9, Aleesha Walker 7, Bella Petkovic 3, Emma Monaghan 1

DUNNSTOWN: Jessica Blackmore 35, Gemma Hanrahan 20, Jazmin McMahon 8, Miranda Harris 5, Amy McLoughlin 4, Charlie Cahir 2, Lillian Leonard 2, Matilda Flood 1

GORDON: Eden Blazko 12, Gracie Fox 6, Scarlet Fox 6, Mia Greer-Sultana 3, Emily Murphy 1, Nelly Griffiths 1, Mia Fitchie 1

HEPBURN: Carly Elderfield 38, Sophie Elderfield 9, Aleara Tranter 9, Maya Dooley 4, Ava Richardson 3, Maya Howard 1, Arna Howard 1

LEARMONTH: Dakota Lenaghan 17, Elizabeth 17, Zahara Lenaghan 6, Tahlia Whittle 5, Stella Ryan 2, Zoe Dean 2, Tamika 1

NEWLYN: Zenay McCahon 22, Peyton McMillan 12, Ruby Francis 7, Tia Frith 7, Kate Masterson 3, Adele Lockhart 1

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP: Tasha Colledge 5, Macy Anwyl 4, Charlotte Buttler 2, Sue Ellen Smith 1, Ayla Commons 1

SKIPTON: Kailah Scott 31, Alexandra Grieve 5, Silver Victorsen 1, Charlottee Maxted 1

SMYTHESDALE: Emma Twomey 19, Jarrah Halloran 16, Danica Wright 9, Emily Grant 4, Georgia Burt 3, Lily Jane Faderson 1

SPRINGBANK: Ellie McClure 14, Sienna Denman 13, Rubi Kinniburgh 12, Matilda Denman 2, Ava Simpson 1, Maddison Birkett 1

WAUBRA: Zarli Clark 21, Matilda Kirby 13, Bridie Kirby 13, Bridie Kennedy 10, Ella Hansen 10, Alice Barry 3, Tess Clark 3, Chloe Canfield 2, Ayva Thompson 2, Ahlia Cosway 2, Hayley Meyer 1