How they line up for BFL round 12 and CHFL round 13

ALL SET: Dan O'Halloran has recovered from an ankle injury and is right to go for Hepburn on Saturday.
ALL SET: Dan O'Halloran has recovered from an ankle injury and is right to go for Hepburn on Saturday.

BALLARAT FOOTBALL LEAGUE

SENIORS

BALLARAT v. LAKE WENDOUREE  

Ballarat

B: S. Hutchinson, M. Bishop, T. Sutton

HB: P. Antonio, J. Leonard, D. Kennedy

C: J.  Antonio, A.  Stepnell, S. James 

HF: M. Martin, M. Bowman, C. Prendergast

F: J. Nicholls, M. Powling, A. Gray

R: B. Van de Heuvel, K. Mellington, W. Garner

Int: B. Fraser, N. Garner, Z. Fiegert

In: A. Gray, P. Antonio (debut), B. Fraser, N. Garner

Out: H. Butler, L. Hodgetts, J. Blackburn. T. Conroy, A. McPherson

Lake Wendouree

B: T. Littore, L. O'Connell, W. Henderson

HB: C. Hepworth, A. Armstrong, S. Clifton

C: A.  Gillett, T.  Malone, N.  Nash

HF: A. Simpson, L. Hepworth, T. Nijam

F: C. McKay, J. Elkington, B. Taylor

R: T. McKechnie, J. O'Connell, B. Edwards

Int: S. Willmott, O. Yeung, K. Raven, A. Kirby

Emg: X. Schuurs, H. Robertson, D. Mahony

In: K. Raven, A. Armstrong

Out: S. Hepworth, N. Pring

DARLEY v. BACCHUS MARSH  

Darley

B: C. Cullen, S. McDonald, S. Page

HB: T. Stone, M. Young, J. Zeestraten

C: L.  Delahey, S.  Kennedy, T.  Evans

HF: J. Carrick, M. Hanson, R. Ellis

F: J. Spiteri, H. Inglis, J. Edwards

R: D. Leonard, J. Ancrum, L. Baker

Int: L. Herring, K. Fenton, D. Robson, J. Pattison

Emg: M. Ward, J. Dodemaide, A. Azzopardi

In: M. Young

Out: A. Kur

Bacchus Marsh

B: L. Phyland, D. Velden, L. Blundell

HB: M. Chisari, T. Angwin, L. Mullen

C: H.  Coulton, T.  Shea, J.  Trowsdale

HF: B. Speight, J. Owen, D. Bishop

F: R. Stuhldreier, A. Willitts, D. Phyland

R: D. Burton, H. King, S. Sherlock

Int: J. Chisari, N. Stuhldreier, A. Del Papa, B. Griffiths

Emg: M. Sutherland, D. Foley

In: A. Del Papa, J. Chisari, N. Stuhldreier, D. Velden

Out: J. Dickson, J. Homewood, J. Fell, X. Jenks

MELTON v. REDAN  

Melton

B: J. Cotter, R. Carter, D. Walker

HB: L. Heaney, B. McIntyre, L. Hickey

C: B.  Crofts, M.  Denham, R.  Walker

HF: D. Haby, B. Archard, B. Souter

F: C. Griffiths, L. Carter, B. Kight

R: M. Orr, T. Button, R. Davis

Int: J. Hickey, L. Walker, L. Ericson, N. Gale

Emg: J. Whitehand, K. Baker, J. McGregor, J. May, B. Kennedy

In: L. Ericson

Out: J. May

Redan

B: D. Chester, P. Britt, D. Mathews

HB: K. Linton, N. Barker, J. Giampaolo

C: P.  Fitzgibbon, L.  Hoy, B.  Schiltz

HF: L. McLean, B. Smyth, T. Watson

F: B. Thomson, W. Madden, B. Peace

R: O. Stephenson, N. Horbury, G. Bell

Int: M. Coon, A. Harvey, A. Gercovich, S. Kyatt

Emg: J. Toulmin, H. Edwards, K. Hayes, D. Okely

In: D. Chester

Out: Z. Jenkins

NORTH BALLARAT CITY v. EAST POINT  

North Ballarat City

B: B. Simpson , R. Hobbs, K. George

HB: J. Riding, S. Dunstan, C. Perks

C: S.  Willian, D.  Jones, O.  Nash

HF: C. Jenkins, M. Johns, M. Gilbert

F: B. Leonard, W. Young, T. Bromley-Lynch

R: H. Loader, T. Speirs, S. Mc Cartin

Int: S. Scally, N. Dunstan, J. Cusack, T. George

Emg: D. Graham, M. Nevett, M. Goh, B. Draffin, M. Aikman

In: B. Leonard 

Out: J. Bromley-Lynch

East Point

B: C. Lovig, D. Martin, L. Dahlenburg

HB: C. Bilney, J. Van Meel, D. Tung

C: B.  Whittaker, M.  Johnston, A.  Nestor

HF: J. Johnston, L. Thornton, M. Rotumah-Onus

F: J. Payne, B. McDougall, J. Ottavi

R: P. Kodorenko, J. Brown, D. Semmens

Int: A. Maconachie, J. Taylor, C. Carson, J. McQueen

In: J. McQueen

Out: J. Gallagher

SUNBURY v. MELTON SOUTH  

Sunbury

B: W. Healy, J. Fenner, R. Wood

HB: D. Landt, L. Goater, L. Berry

C: B.  Guthrie, G.  Hay, J.  Landt

HF: T. Werner, R. Allen, A. Duhau

F: T. Stead, A. Magin, P. MacDonough

R: J. Eales, T. Lenaz, J. Hannett

Int: N. Doyle, D. Sanderson, C. Hansen, N. Bridgland

Emg: D. Jurczyluc, C. Casson, J. Bygate, B. Mundy, J. Johnson

In: C. Hansen R. Allen

Out: T. Hill,  G. Valles 

Melton South

B: M. Sullivan, S. Hurst, L. Watkins

HB: F. Ray, C. Searle, M. Smith-Bye

C: D.  Sharp, J.  Thornton Gielen, B.  Sullivan

HF: M. Notman, B. Collins, M. Lynch

F: M. Golby, A. Clarke, R. Miles

R: B. Sortino, J. Watkins, D. Houghton

Int: J. Charge, D. Clarke, B. Sullivan, S. Humphries

Emg: W. Thornton-Gielen, P. Unsworth, F. Holzer, J. Mepstead

In: M. Golby, A. Clarke, J. Watkins

Out: C. Chapman, W. Thornton-Gielen, P. Unsworth

RESERVES

BALLARAT v. LAKE WENDOUREE  

Ballarat

B: J. Greville, T. Hoyle, D. Hickey

HB: A. McPherson, D. Peck, A. Madder

C: M.  Brehaut, J.  Ford, D.  Hobbs

HF: W. Johnston, B. Hobbs, C. Egan

F: J. Marshall , T. Conroy, L. Hodgetts

R: J. Sutherland, L. Kinnersly, J. Blackburn

Int: J. Brooks, B. Wormald, T. Constable, L. Wynd

Emg: J. Graham, B. Milikins, J. Willowhite

Lake Wendouree

B: M. Robertson, M. Madden, H. Robertson

HB: S. Peeters, A. Mc Cafferty, M. Edwards

C: N.  Fraser, N.  Clifton, T.  McKay

HF: T. Salau, J. McLean, J. Driscoll

F: S. Carey, A. Clifton, S. Hepworth

R: L. Edwards, X. Schuurs, D. Mahony

Int: J. Liston, A. Lourey, J. Wren, S. McCulloch

DARLEY v. BACCHUS MARSH  

Darley

B: L. Vassallo, J. Stephenson, D. Peacock

HB: M. Engstrom, S. Holt, B. Spiteri

C: B.  Holt, J.  Bewley, J.  Beecham

HF: D. Locke, K. Forde, M. Horan

F: C. Toner, D. Locke, Z. Dix

R: T. Stephenson, K. Fenton, L. Cahill

Int: B. Lopes, B. Hughes

Bacchus Marsh

B: N. Chester, T. Delahey, Z. Miesen

HB: B. Cracknell, Q. Butt, P. Hoyland

C: K.  Dickson, T.  Wardell, L.  Noonan

HF: C. McKenzie, J. Powell, D. Walker

F: R. Mc Nay, E. Tibbles, A. Sweet

R: C. Suban, M. Whittle, A. Porter

Int: D. Bonnici, M. Sutherland, S. Griffiths, T. Walsh, J. Calvitto, S. Grech, D. Prozzo

MELTON v. REDAN  

Melton

B: H. Davis, A. Mc Intyre, M. Beck

HB: M. Griffin, K. Wilson, B. Kennedy

C: J.  Grech, K.  Derose, B.  Newman

HF: B. Merry, J. May, M. Brockwell

F: M. Huckstepp, K. Baker, A. Crone

R: J. Taylor, J. Rawlings, M. Rawlings

Int: J. Robertson, J. McGregor, M. Farrar, J. Buttigieg

Emg: R. Jones, T. Grech

Redan

B: S. Remington, D. Okely, D. Burnett

HB: J. Johnston , Z. Jenkins, J. Baker

C: J.  Toulmin, H.  Edwards, M.  Bourke

HF: J. Cross, D. Colbert, L. Scheele

F: M. Sandford, A. Dind, C. Bourke

R: C. Inglis, M. Robinson, K. Hayes

Int: A. Gocs, T. Douglass, T. McGenniss-Destro

NORTH BALLARAT CITY v. EAST POINT  

North Ballarat City

B: B. Holloway, L. Simpson, M. Hay

HB: T. McPhan, L. Cullinan, T. Turley

C: B.  Draffin, N.  Olver, J.  McKinnon

HF: T. Haintz, M. Fortescue, M. Goh

F: J. Duffy, M. Nevett, M. Willian

R: A. Lambert, J. Lynch, X. Carey

Int: M. Skontra, J. Vanderkley, M. Lawless, A. Cartledge

Emg: H. Murphy, T. Bourke-Finn, C. Metcalfe

East Point

B: A. Stevenson, C. Banwell, M. Canny

HB: W. Petrowski, J. Tung, J. Gallagher

C: L.  Faull, M.  Walsh, J.  Buttler

HF: C. Raine, B. Fitzpatrick, J. Learmonth

F: J. Park, C. Gallagher, J. Delaney

R: L. Gunn, R. Walsh, J. Spratling

Int: J. Kirby, J. Miocic, T. Haintz, R. Monument

SUNBURY v. MELTON SOUTH  

Sunbury

B: P. Barry, A. Gilbertson, B. Mundy

HB: B. Riley, J. Muir, D. Sanderson

C: D.  Jurczyluc, D.  Harrison, J.  Johnson

HF: B. Ferrari, A. O'Connor, J. Bygate

F: B. Pink, R. Sleight, J. Attard

R: D. Nutt, B. Baker, C. Casson

Int: J. Pitts, A. Prescott, I. Smithwick

Melton South

B: P. Unsworth, H. Fleetwood, R. Souter

HB: J. Mepstead, J. White, J. Carlin

C: J.  Morrissey, B.  Notman, J.  Kovarik

HF: J. Vincent, J. Madafferi, R. Holzer

F: C. Charge, B. Wood, F. Holzer

R: M. Dransman, J. Krojs, N. Reardon

Int: J. Smoors, D. Vasjuta, L. Notman

UNDER-18.5

BALLARAT v. LAKE WENDOUREE  

Ballarat

B: S. McCrum, S. Fisher, J. Taylor

HB: B. Davidson, K. Swan, M. Collins

C: T.  Nunn, L.  Rinaldi, R.  Bradshaw

HF: B. Pickering, J. Crilly, I. Shearer

F: M. Van dyken, M. Keast, W. Green

R: M. McGrath, J. Robertson, L. Prendergast

Int: D. Bulluss, N. Woodward, J. Ross, D. Rumler, D. Trethowan, B. Patullo, R. Cox

Lake Wendouree

B: J. Irvin, H. Turner, M. Jones

HB: J. Butler, C. Carr, A. McDougall

C: M.  Phillips, R.  Emerson-Jones, B.  Gilbert

HF: J. Canny, A. Lourey, J. Tuohy

F: S. Canny, F. Brennan, C. Brooks

R: C. Harte, W. Tickner, C. Lloyd

Int: S. Fitzgibbon, M. Staley, J. Pekin, N. Stewart

DARLEY v. BACCHUS MARSH  

Darley

B: D. Lambris, D. Beecham, J. McNair

HB: J. Stephenson, C. Sparrow, T. Presnell

C: S.  Dale, A.  Azzopardi, M.  Ward

HF: B. Galea, J. Bewley, N. Hartfiel

F: C. Ascough, N. Reynolds, D. Cadman

R: A. Tanner, B. Colley, N. Gale

Int: N. Blade

Bacchus Marsh

B: M. Mitchell, J. Fell, J. Dickson

HB: T. Sutherland, D. Pettitt, A. Bettio

C: D.  Miesen, X.  Jenks, R.  Porter

HF: J. Crawford, J. Burgess, J. Mayne

F: J. Homewood, M. Dickson, L. Belcher

R: B. Drew, C. Stone, L. Timms

Int: L. Payne

MELTON v. REDAN  

Melton

B: E. Trethowan, B. Martin, C. Jones

HB: H. Hanley, T. Simpson, K. Rodgers

C: M.  Wilde, H.  Wilde, T.  Ferri

HF: J. Armstrong, J. Parsons, J. Newton

F: J. Cooper, A. Robinson, L. Webber

R: B. Mawson, J. Whitehand, J. Syme

Int: B. Wells, T. Peters, S. Gatherer, J. Gleeson

Redan

B: F. Douglas, E. Tebble, O. Davidson

HB: S. McDougall, M. Judd, N. Vincent

C: D.  Arthur, R.  Petrascu, H.  Twaits

HF: Z. Forbes, D. Murphy, H. Britt

F: P. Stephenson, S. Hope, J. Jones

R: T. Godson, L. Phillips, Z. Wilson

NORTH BALLARAT CITY v. EAST POINT  

North Ballarat City

B: F. Loader, R. Wood, H. Mulcahy

HB: J. Curran, I. Pertzel, A. Kirby

C: R.  Ranieri, M.  Aikman, C.  Patterson

HF: J. Curran, F. Toose, J. Partington

F: L. Wood, S. Bowen, L. Becker

R: S. Duffy, D. Graham, J. Simpson

East Point

B: V. Topui, M. Welsh, Z. Gladman

HB: S. Moore, I. Quick, J. Price

C: A.  Constable, T.  Clark, M.  Daunt

HF: C. Bowden, N. Canny, N. Rieniets

F: A. Vallance, S. Tipper, J. Thornton

R: J. Findlay, M. Romeril, A. Morrish

Int: L. Payne, S. McKeegan

SUNBURY v. MELTON SOUTH  

Sunbury

B: B. Wilson, J. Dillon, J. Pollard-Wright

HB: R. Eales, C. Brand, J. Taylor

C: C.  Gills, J.  Fenton, J.  Ladek

HF: L. Healy, J. Bygate, D. Caruana

F: Z. Charville, J. Muir, D. Bygate

R: M. Eldridge, J. Mitchell, M. Mott

Int: C. Pitts, J. Hall, J. Stubbs, J. Oliaro

Melton South

B: A. Curtis, D. Curtis, J. Eekelschot

HB: A. Ficheroux, J. Frew, R. Frew

C: J.  Higgins, J.  Geddes, N.  Gemmell

HF: T. Laalua, M. Maguang, C. Margrain

F: Z. Price, L. Ratkowski, T. Robertson

R: B. Souter, J. Spence

CENTRAL HIGHLANDS FOOTBALL LEAGUE

SENIORS

LEARMONTH v. BUNINYONG

Learmonth

B: J. Rich, N. Martin, E. Sinnott

HB: C. Dickson, T. Martin, S. Rogan

C: O.  Ross, J.  Rae, M.  Zelencich

HF: J. O'Donnell, J. Hutchison, S. Whiting

F: A. Zelencich, Z. Tunbridge, W. Hoye

R: V. White, T. Curran, D. Page

Int: N. Ross, J. Ford, A. Broughton, J. Treweek

In: O. Ross, A. Broughton, J. Ford

Out: B. Powell,  K. Mackay,  N. Willox 

Buninyong

B: N. Shell, M. McKenzie, B. Guest

HB: L. Baker, J. Robertson, M. Turner

C: J.  Renga, T.  Brayshaw, J.  Rodgers

HF: A. Bomitali, F. Russell, J. Romeril

F: D. Micallef, I. Baker, S. Cooper

R: A. Ebery, N. Gilbert, S. Russell

Int: L. Burbidge, J. Coxall, S. Van Meel, F. Hunt

In: F. Russell, D. Micallef, S. Cooper

Out: H. Givvens, J. Morgan, T. Goss

NEWLYN v. GORDON

Newlyn

B: W. Carter, C. Edwards, M. Cosgrave

HB: J. Willmott, R. Wynd, J. Milne

C: J.  Slater, M.  Sewell, M.  Bowden

HF: D. Mahony, D. Lourey, D. Fishwick

F: P. Parr, L. Campana, S. Clifton

R: J. Fryar, D. Wehrung, D. Mc Lachlan

Int: J. Cassells, L. Gill, B. Slater, C. Eastwell

In: B. Slater, C. Eastwell

Out: L. Shaw,  L. Prendergast 

Gordon

B: B. Hallam, M. Gunnell, L. Gunnell

HB: T. Wason, A. Watts, G. Clifford

C: Z.  Ryan, S. Nicholson, J.  Toohey

HF: M. Anderson, A. Toohey, J. Clampit

F: J. Maher, B. Sutcliffe, M. Spezza

R: Z. May, M. Hoy, E. Crackel

Int: M. Raworth, J. Murphy, M. Nolan, J. Evans

Emg: T. Murphy

In: E. Crackel, L. Gunnell, J. Clampit

Out: C. Myers, T. Burns, T. Murphy

DAYLESFORD v. BUNGAREE

Daylesford

B: R. Holmes, J. Evans, T. Powell

HB: T. Hughes, Z. Tisdale, W. Austin

C: Z.  Petkovic, E.  Nettleton, J.  Cummings

HF: L. Hallett, J. Clough, S. Black

F: T. Gurkin, D. Muscat, S. Walsh

R: S. Winnard, J. Cowan, X. Walsh

Int: W. Giacometti, S. Eyles, J. Griffiths, W. Hughes

In: L. Hallett, T. Hughes, S. Walsh, T. Powell

Out: M. Risstrom,  M. Brown,  E. Cooper,  I. Medina 

Bungaree

Not submitted

SKIPTON v. WAUBRA

Skipton

B: B. Thompson, M. Young, T. Huglin

HB: M. Hoare, X. Lourey, J. Draffin 

C: L.  Stranks, A.  Pitson, J.  Peeters

HF: R. Uwland, A. Fay, D. Zinn

F: J. Hassan, C. Townrow, A. Romey

R: H. Young, S. Lehmann, K. Dubbeldam

Int: J. Welsh, L. Wilkie, S. Dunn, T. Bertalli

In: M. Young, K. Dubbeldam, T. Bertalli

Out: A. Mason,  W. Fay,  J. Kirkpatrick 

Waubra

B: W. Booth, N. Moran, N. Aringo

HB: B. Wilson, L. Simpson, B. Douglass

C: W.  Corbett, M.  Dawson, D.  Jenkins

HF: B. McDonald, J. Neville, J. Kinna

F: J. Sardo, J. Crabtree, A. Murphy

R: G. Lukich, T. Nash, J. Crawford

Int: A. Wettenhall, D. Payne, N. Dinsdale, N. Patrikeos

In: J. Crawford, N. Aringo, W. Booth

Out: J. Lukich, A. McPherson, R. Murphy

CRESWICK v. HEPBURN

Creswick

B: D. Mann, M. Miller, P. Phillips

HB: L. Walker, L. Blake, R. Makrai

C: M.  Arnold, J.  Berry, J.  Mitchell

HF: R. Cummins, C. Robinson, B. Castleman

F: A. Hepworth, P. Taranto, J. Marshman

R: T. Walmsley, S. Gibson, A. Sedgwick

Int: R. Pearson, R. Antonio, B. Antonio, T. Rieniets

In: R. Cummins, R. Makrai, T. Walmsley, L. Walker

Out: M. Gervasoni,  W. McNabb,  J. Arnold,  G. Van Oostveen 

Hepburn

B: T. Wills, A. Ware, J. Clarke

HB: D. Rees, F. Anscombe, R. Jenkins

C: H.  Rodgers, Z.  Hansford, B.  Johns

HF: J. Rodgers, T. Wright, J. Malone

F: N. Rodgers, S. Wood, M. McKay

R: T. Godsell, B. McKay, K. Cummings

Int: D. O'Halloran, J. Barnes, J. Grant, L. O'Halloran

In: D. O'Halloran

Out: N. Johns

CARNGHAM-LINTON  v. BEAUFORT

Carngham-Linton 

B: B. Doolan, T. Clarke, T. Sarah

HB: D. O'Brien, J. O'Brien, L. Parker

C: J.  Nichols, B.  Ketchen, J.  McErvale

HF: J. Dawson, M. Grigsby, J. Pring

F: Z. Mawson, R. Waters, E. Stalker

R: J. Stalker, L. Isbister, W. Bruty

Int: B. Lewis, M. Richardson, J. Coutts, H. Peoples

In: B. Lewis, L. Parker

Out: D. Pearson,  J. Dawson 

Beaufort

B: L. Cox, L. Marshall, L. Ward

HB: M. Jenkins, B. Howard, L. Pfeifer

C: J.  Duke, N.  Sullivan, R.  Sangster

HF: A. Beer, T. Haase, D. Sangster

F: J. Chester, S. Howard, C. Bade

R: T. Mc Gregor, T. Stapleton, A. Petrie

Int: D. Wallace, J. Orr, Z. Leckie, D. Day

Emg: J. Slater, J. Watkins

CLUNES v. DUNNSTOWN

Clunes

B: A. Anderson, C. Newton, L. Horniblow

HB: J. Thomas, M. Newton, L. Wrigley

C: C.  Hatfield, J.  Thompson , K.  Thompson

HF: L. Davidson, N. Clarke, L. Newton

F: J. Baird, D. Davies, A. Thompson

R: M. Wrigley, R. Thompson, L. Hull

Int: C. McMickan, M. Smith, N. Hogan, J. Yole

In: N. Hogan, R. Thompson

Out: K. Ranie,  A. Pickering 

Dunnstown

B: J. Brown, W. Short, K. Mullane

HB: B. Collins, R. Cahir, R. Adams

C: K.  Neville, S.  Jenkins, M.  Henderson

HF: M. McGettigan, T. Collins, M. Archer

F: H. McKimmie, P. McGettigan, L. Poulter

R: A. Brennan, M. Bulluss, N. English

Int: W. Henderson, D. Harbour, A. Toan, C. Ronan

In: S. Jenkins, W. Henderson

Out: B. Duffy, R. Dyer

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v. SPRINGBANK

Rokewood-Corindhap

B: L. Baker, J. Willey, C. Anderson

HB: Z. Priddle, L. Finlayson, B. Berlund

C: B.  Harris, T.  McLaughlin, T.  Mookhoek

HF: L. Philp, P. Wells, J. Richardson

F: L. Platt, M. McLaughlin, J. Carr

R: B. Reese, B. Ferguson, J. Grant

Int: L. Gillard, P. Smith, R. La Haye, J. La Haye

In: P. Smith, T. McLaughlin

Out: S. Chapman,  D. Delaney 

Springbank

B: B. Maher, K. Kennedy, F. Donegan

HB: J. Simpson, J. Kennedy, S. Cue

C: J.  Waller, J.  Maher, M.  Lakey

HF: M. Darby, D. Wall, W. Driscoll

F: J. White, P. O'Shea, T. Toohey

R: B. Freeman, K. Maher, J. Wall

Int: C. Vaughan, L. Mahar, T. Knowles, B. O'Neil

In: B. Freeman, M. Darby, T. Knowles

Out: S. Donegan, C. Graham, W. McGannon

RESERVES

LEARMONTH v. BUNINYONG

Learmonth

B: B. McEwin, L. Karslake, M. Treweek

HB: M. Beaumont, L. Tyndall, N. Gudgeon

C: T.  Reyner, N. Hayward, B.  Connor

HF: J. Duffy, M. Beaumont, B. Broughton

F: W. Veldhuis, D. Wright, P. McGuigan

R: B. Challis, A. Kent, P. Rogan

Int: B. Tyndall, L. Smith, J. Schaper, H. Crawley

Buninyong

B: B. Netherway, D. Kelly, D. Chant

HB: J. Finley, T. Dittloff, M. Chapman

C: H.  Givvens, L.  Dean, D.  Donelly

HF: S. Turner, N. Miller, M. Phelps

F: J. Mann, A. Hart, B. Leskosek

R: D. Westblade, A. Scott, M. Hartigan

Int: J. Harris, D. Dickson, P. Lannen, D. Connor

Emg: M. Hovey

NEWLYN v. GORDON

Newlyn

B: D. Tabakovic, A. McKay, T. McKinnon

HB: B. Huggett , S. Cawthan, L. Thomas

C: J.  Crone, J.  Eastwell, J.  Barker

HF: L. Fishwick, A. Robson, J. Comport

F: J. Stevenson, M. Dodds, D. Wrigley

R: S. Robinson, N. David, D. Eastwell

Int: P. Martin, R. Glen, B. Cudia, A. Galea

Gordon

From: P. Monaghan, A. Ludbrook, M. Kersley, T.  Finlay, Z.  Welsford, M.  Uebergang, D. Young, R. Williams, M. Bray, S. Miller, J. Manchee, R. Clampit, J. White, D. McGuigan, C. McLeod, T. Burns, Z. White, S. Tysoe, C. McGuigan, G. Walker, B. Alexander

DAYLESFORD v. BUNGAREE

Daylesford

From: T. Hall, D. Abbott, D. Duler, L. Hawker, B. Horne, B. Marshall, 

C. Elderdield, D. Brown, J. Adams, B. Dyson, M. Pasahidis, L. Campbell, 

L. Hallett, A. Krueger, D. Ryan, I. Medina, S. Marshall, R. Holmes, 

E. Cooper, J. Griffiths, S. Winduss, R. Rodgers, A. Brereton, S. Botheras, 

C. Adams, D. Giouzelis, S. Pearson

Bungaree

Not submitted

SKIPTON v. WAUBRA

Skipton

B: A. Bedggood, B. Sanders, A. Morcombe

HB: R. Simmonds, W. Fay, L. Parker

C: J.  McPhan, J.  Drinkwater, M.  Smith

HF: S. Robson, J. Gallagher, T. Bertalli

F: M. McPhan, S. Boswell, J. Robson

R: T. Gawne, A. McLean, T. Robertson

Int: N. Elford

Waubra

Not submitted

CRESWICK v. HEPBURN

Creswick

From: A. Tofant, B. Jennings, S. Burns, J. Ellis, W. McNabb, T. Jankovic, D. Le Poidevin, J. Plier, M. Jarvis, G. Van Oostveen, 

D. Grinham, J. Allison, J. Dalli, L. Bosworth, C. Antonio, T. Baker, 

T. Randall, M. Carbone, B. Moran, D. Mercer, B. Hagen, I. Kern, 

C. New, A. Lovel

Hepburn

B: R. Ford, M. Johns, C. Pedley

HB: D. Chapman, L. Grills, S. Jackson

C: P.  Sewell, J.  Peake, A.  Raak

HF: W. Cavanagh, S. Carman, M. Penny

F: M. Piper, A. Ferrier, C. Raak

R: T. Buby, T. O'Halloran, C. Ferrier

Int: R. Olver, B. Ryan, M. Eastman, O. Turbitt

CARNGHAM-LINTON  v. BEAUFORT

Carngham-Linton 

B: C. Hannah, C. Scott, D. Gillingham

HB: K. Cartledge, J. Dawson, N. Rigas

C: D.  Marek, J.  Szabo, B.  Newell

HF: M. Mizzi, J. Hughes, B. Pring

F: J. Savige, H. Budds, D. Critchley

R: C. May, D. Lesock, M. Spratling

Int: M. Barnett, T. Sarah, W. Pope

Beaufort

B: J. Brookes, B. Lofts, M. Williams

HB: K. Dern, J. Crick, D. Edwards

C: B.  Sternberg, R.  Orr, T.  Cameron

HF: B. Turner, A. George, S. Fuller

F: C. Berry, J. Slater, J. Franc

R: S. Broadbent, J. Blackburn, C. Kirby

Int: J. Cameron, J. Watkins, H. Armstrong, C. Smith

Emg: H. Parkins, Z. Marrow

CLUNES v. DUNNSTOWN

Clunes

B: D. Coon, B. Wrigley, A. Stinchcombe

HB: N. Middelkoop, N. Wrigley, C. Garth

C: K.  Harrison, C.  Featherston, J.  Whiting

HF: J. Allen, D. Milne, T. Muir

F: P. Williams, R. Meerbach, R. Martin

R: E. Downs, P. Coon, L. Madden

Int: J. Peters, C. Wrigley, Z. Stinchcombe, J. Tung

Emg: A. Spence

Dunnstown

B: C. Murphy, N. Duggan, P. White

HB: J. Keating, X. Jones, N. Hobbs

C: T.  Giles, J.  Stefani, M.  Nolan

HF: L. Spratling, A. Malone, D. Simpkin

F: I. Keating, J. Murphy, L. Guiao

R: H. Marquand, B. Duffy, R. Dyer

Int: D. Ross, M. Djordjevic, N. DeJong, B. Morshead

ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v. SPRINGBANK

Rokewood-Corindhap

B: H. Macaulay, M. Tanis, A. Rizzoli

HB: T. Weightman, D. McAuliffe, M. Prokopiwskyi

C: J.  Hayes, P.  Smith, T.  Richardson

HF: T. Mellington, C. Banks, T. Griffith

F: J. Banks, J. Hutchins, T. Anwyl

R: D. Johnstone, M. Rainsford, J. McAuliffe

Int: B. Rogers, A. Heald, J. Walker, M. Johnston

Springbank

B: P. Ingle, B. O'Keefe, T. Rix

HB: A. Wethling, R. Malone, D. Hanrahan

C: M.  Abraham, D.  Haintz, D.  Waller

HF: L. Simpson, D. Kearney, C. Rix

F: J. Hopkins, T. Kurzman, J. Amendola

R: A. Murphy, S. Murphy, T. Maher

Int (from): T. Henry, P. Simpson, M. Doll, I. Duke, T. Quinlan

SMYTHESDALE v. BALLAN

Smythesdale

B: M. Fisher, D. Walker, A. Carli

HB: J. Troon, J. Szabo, R. Rumble

C: S.  Rintoule, C. Stewart, A.  Baker

HF: A. Cameron, B. Dunbar, B. Lindsay

F: P. Porter, D. Kennedy, S. O'Keefe

R: S. Vlahek, M. Strong, M. York

Int: B. Walker, H. Lund, J. Gilbert, N. Brewer

Ballan

From: J. Bongart, B. Bould, H. Thompson, J. Gibbs, M. Currie, M. Darley, 

C. Sharp, R. Watts, D. O'Hanlon, W. Burrows, C. Brown, T. Addison, 

E. Woollett, T. McGregor, M. Phillips, J. Byrnes, L. Snaith, M. Snaith, 

A. Pascoe, T. Trickey, D. Trickey, A. Bongart