ROUND 1
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
SATURDAY, MARCH 30
Newlyn v Springbank
Buninyong v Bungaree
Gordon v Skipton
Dunnstown v Waubra
Beaufort v Carngham-Linton
Hepburn v Daylesford
Rokewood-Corindhap v Learmonth
Creswick v Clunes
Ballan bye
ROUND 2
SATURDAY, APRIL 6
Springbank v Buninyong
Bungaree v Gordon
Skipton v Dunnstown
Waubra v Beaufort
Carngham-Linton v Hepburn
Daylesford v Rokewood-Corindhap
Learmonth v Creswick
Clunes v Ballan
Newlyn bye
ROUND 3
SATURDAY, APRIL 13
Buninyong v Newlyn
Gordon v Springbank
Dunnstown v Bungaree
Beaufort v Skipton
Hepburn v Waubra
Rokewood-Corindhap v Carngham-Linton
Creswick v Daylesford
Ballan v Learmonth
Clunes bye
ROUND 4
SATURDAY, APRIL 27
Newlyn v Gordon
Springbank v Dunnstown
Bungaree v Beaufort
Skipton v Hepburn
Waubra v Rokewood-Corindhap
Carngham-Linton v Creswick
Daylesford v Ballan
Learmonth v Clunes
Buninyong bye
ROUND 5
SATURDAY, MAY 4
Gordon v Buninyong
Dunnstown v Newlyn
Beaufort v Springbank
Hepburn v Bungaree
Rokewood-Corindhap v Skipton
Creswick v Waubra
Ballan v Carngham-Linton
Clunes v Daylesford
Learmonth bye
ROUND 6
SATURDAY, MAY 11
Buninyong v Dunnstown
Newlyn v Beaufort
Springbank v Hepburn
Bungaree v Rokewood-Corindhap
Skipton v Creswick
Waubra v Ballan
Carngham-Linton v Clunes
Daylesford v Learmonth
Gordon bye
ROUND 7
SATURDAY, MAY 25
Dunnstown v Gordon
Beaufort v Buninyong
Hepburn v Newlyn
Rokewood-Corindhap v Springbank
Creswick v Bungaree
Ballan v Skipton
Clunes v Waubra
Learmonth v Carngham-Linton
Daylesford bye
ROUND 8
SATURDAY, JUNE 1
Gordon v Beaufort
Buninyong v Hepburn
Newlyn v Rokewood-Corindhap
Springbank v Creswick
Bungaree v Ballan
Skipton v Clunes
Waubra v Learmonth
Carngham-Linton v Daylesford
Dunnstown bye
ROUND 9
SATURDAY, JUNE 15
Beaufort v Dunnstown
Hepburn v Gordon
Rokewood-Corindhap v Buninyong
Creswick v Newlyn
Ballan v Springbank
Clunes v Bungaree
Learmonth v Skipton
Daylesford v Waubra
Carngham Linton bye
ROUND 10
SATURDAY, JUNE 22
Dunnstown v Hepburn
Gordon v Rokewood-Corindhap
Buninyong v Creswick
Newlyn v Ballan
Springbank v Clunes
Bungaree v Learmonth
Skipton v Daylesford
Waubra v Carngham Linton
Beaufort bye
ROUND 11
SATURDAY, JUNE 29
Hepburn v Beaufort
Rokewood-Corindhap v Dunnstown
Creswick v Gordon
Ballan v Buninyong
Clunes v Newlyn
Learmonth v Springbank
Daylesford v Bungaree
Carngham-Linton v Skipton
Waubra bye
ROUND 12
SATURDAY, JULY 6
Beaufort v Rokewood-Corindhap
Dunnstown v Creswick
Gordon v Ballan
Buninyong v Clunes
Newlyn v Learmonth
Springbank v Daylesford
Bungaree v Carngham-Linton
Skipton v Waubra
Hepburn bye
ROUND 13
SATURDAY, JULY 13
Rokewood-Corindhap v Hepburn
Creswick v Beaufort
Ballan v Dunnstown
Clunes v Gordon
Learmonth v Buninyong
Daylesford v Newlyn
Carnham Linton v Springbank
Waubra v Bungaree
Skipton bye
ROUND 14
SATURDAY, JULY 20
Hepburn v Creswick
Beaufort v Ballan
Dunnstown v Clunes
Gordon v Learmonth
Buninyong v Daylesford
Newlyn v Carngham-Linton
Springbank v Waubra
Bungaree v Skipton
Rokewood-Corindhap bye
ROUND 15
SATURDAY, JULY 27
Creswick v Rokewood-Corindhap
Ballan v Hepburn
Clunes v Beaufort
Dunnstown v Learmonth
Daylesford v Gordon
Carngham-Linton v Buninyong
Waubra v Newlyn
Skipton v Springbank
Bungaree bye
ROUND 16
SATURDAY, AUGUST 16
Rokewood-Corindhap v Ballan
Hepburn v Clunes
Beaufort v Learmonth
Dunnstown v Daylesford
Gordon v Carngham-Linton
Buninyong v Waubra
Newlyn v Skipton
Springbank v Bungaree
Creswick bye
ROUND 17
SATURDAY, AUGUST 10
Ballan v Creswick
Clunes v Rokewood-Corindhap
Learmonth v Hepburn
Daylesford v Beaufort
Carngham-Linton v Dunnstown
Waubra v Gordon
Skipton v Buninyong
Bungaree v Newlyn
Springbank bye
ELIMINATION/QUALIFYING FINALS
AUGUST 17-18
SEMI-FINALS
AUGUST 24-25
PRELIMINARY FINALS
AUGUST 31-SEPTEMBER 1
GRAND FINAL
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 7