BALLARAT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION JUNIOR PREMIERS
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Under-10 Boys Blue: Jacob BRITT, Charlie DARBIN, Zac HAINTZ, Blake KELLY, Riley MROCZKOWSKI, River MURRAY, Lochy ROWE, Oscar WATCHER.
Under-10 Boys Yellow: Tyler MADIGAN, Ben MORNANE, Lachlan ABRAMS, Logan CLARK, Harrison INGRAM, Jordan KRAUSSART, Alex MOLAN, Finlay ODGERS.
Under-10 Girls Blue: Tess SQUIRE, Holly McSPARRON, Sarah GURGUIS, Myah GRYLEWICZ, Taylah GRACE, Tess CLARK, Sadie CHEESMAN, Jarrah BOWMAN, Sarah AUGUSTINE, Jemma AMOORE.
Under-12 Boys A: Riley FISHER, Jesse HOLLOWAY, Fletcher McGUIRE, Jude McGUIRE, Charlie MOLAN, Bailey ZAMPATTI.
Under-12 Boys Blue : Paddy TUDDENHAM, Jake ALLEN, Charlie BISSINELLA, Fletcher MARTIN, Bill McKECHNIE, Fraser NASH, Will QUINLAN.
Under-12 Boys Red: Kieran CHAPLIS, Broden COLVIN, Thomas DE RUITER, Max FAULKNER, Nicholas HOWARD, Zac KENNEDY, William USSHER.
Under-12 Boys Yellow : Nicholas ANDERSON, Tyson AUSTIN, Ben HARTE, Declyn McGUIGAN, Jake POLKINGHORNE, Alex SAVAGE, Tyler WEICKHARDT.
Under-12 Girls A : Zara ARHANGHELSCHI, Gabbi DEWAR, Giulia DUNNE, Maggie KRATOCHVIL, Jada SKENNERTON, Tamsyn SMITH.
Under-12 Girls Blue: Tahlia CLARK, Jaya FOY, Caitlin MAISEY, Abbey WALLACE, Meg WALLACE, Sophie WHEATLAND.
Under-12 Girls Red : Ella HUTCHINSON, Lucy RICHARDSON, Krystal EDWARDS, Amali JANS, Lepaige PRENDERGAST, Claire WALSH.
Under-12 Girls Yellow: Mia LITRAS, Krystal PARKER, Alexandra GRIEVE, Laila LAPPIN, Laura O'CONNOR, MollieTIGCHELAAR, Summer TOWNSING.
Under-14 Boys A : Darcy BOND, Liam CANNY, Will CLARK, Harry FRASER, Matthew GRAY, William Hynes, Tom McKECHNIE, Nicholas STEVENS.
Under-14 Boys Blue: Thok BANDAK, Noah BYRNE, Luke HARTWICH, Malachi HARTWICH, Jarrod HUNTER, Drew LOCKINS, Elliot STRANGE, Alex WILLIAMS-KANE.
Under-14 Boys Red: Allistair CAMERON, Josh CARLYLE, Jordan HITCHCOOK, Hayden LEVENS, Nathan LEVENS, Cameron McDOUGALL, Sam POPE, Marty SNIBSON.
Under-14 Boys Yellow: Riley MADIGAN, Griffin ANDREWS, Chad CARTLEDGE, Ethan HENDERSON, JesseHOLLOWAY, Josh MARNELL, Harrison WALSH, Dechlan YATES-BAILEY.
Under-14 Girls A: Georgia AMOORE, Annie BISINELLA, Zoe COWAN, Sophie GRYLEWICZ, Remi HOOPER, Remy LAWLESS, Jayde McSPARRON, Madison SELMON.
Under-14 Girls Blue: Rachel CHENERY, Greta KRATOCHVIL, Maggie KRATOCHVIL, Skylar REID, Georgia SCOBIE, Jada SKENNERTON, Tamsyn SMITH.
Under-14 Girls Red: Maya TROON, Steph CARTER, Hazel LANYON, Ellie LITRAS, Sienna NASH, Daisy PICKERSGILL, Isabella ROBSON, Eliza SMITH.
Under-14 Girls Yellow: Keely ASHTON, Annie COLLINS, Isabella DWYER, Haidee GREENWOOD, Amy HONEYMAN, Lucy McKEEGAN, Lucy REED, Zayda VANDENBERG.
Under-16 Boys A: Ben BUTLER, Harrison BUTLER, William CAIN, James CURRAN, Jarrod CURRAN, Adrian LOUREY, Dylan PORTEOUS.
Under-16 Boys Blue: Jack BUTLER, Josh FINDLAY, Charllie LLOYD, Aidan McDOUGALL, Mitchell McGRATH , RyanPOLKINGHORNE, Lleyton SCHEELE, Jack HORNTON, Bill THORTEN.
Under-16 Boys Red: Matthew BUTLER, Tom CLARK, Lachlan MOORS, Dean OBRIEN, Rylan PORTER, Sam SHORTAL, Marlin STALEY, Lachlan SUTTIE.
Under-16 Girls A: Abbey FLOWER, Indya HAYES, Isabella HILL, Keele HILLAS, Jasmine KAWA, Georgia MURRAY, Laura TAYLOR.
Under-16 Girls Blue: Amy BISSETT, Emily FINDLAY, Thilly JONES, Inirda MCCARTIN, Madalin REYNTJES, Zoe SMITH, Molly TAYLOR.
Under-16 Girls Red: Olivia BOWD, Alysha FORREST, Megan HARBOUR, Camille HERBU, Caitlyn KNIGHT, Taya LETCHER, Katelyn LOTHERINGTON, Tylah MACKAY.
Under-18 Boys A: Tyler BOND, Mitchell CANNY, Kelsey GANNON, Matthew GEARY, Sam GRAY, Bailey GUINEA, Jack HILLS, Sam SHORT.
Under-18 Boys Blue: Jacob DODD, Tristan LOWE, Zac LOWE, Sam McKEEGAN, Blake McPHAN, Liam O'SHEA, Jack RUGG, Lachie SCHEELE, Zac SEVERINO, Tristan WOOD.
Under-18 Boys Red: Kobe CARTLEDGE, Lauchlan COOPE, Riley DAVID, Lachlan FARNSWORTH, Joshua GAY, Jeshua KERR, Max McKEE, Zac OLIVER, Mitchell QUIDDINGTON, Tom REDFERN, Lachlan SMYTH.
Under-18 Boys Yellow: Liam GUNN, Nathan HUCKER, Will MADDEN, Mitchell McGRATH, Andrew MILROY, Austen PRENDERGAST, LLeyton SCHEELE, Jordan TAYLOR, Jack THORNTON, LachlanTHORNTON, Ben TROTTER, Jonty TROTTER.
Under-18 Girls A: Kiara COLLINS, Jamilla CRANNY, Faith McKENZIE, Morgan MUIR, Tayla NULTY, Caitlyn STEPNELL, Molly TAYLOR.
Under-18 Girls Blue: Sanchez CHARLES, Stephanie CLIFFORD, Ashlee GERCOVICH, Letisha MARALTADT, Ella SELMON, Madison SELMON, Emma SWIFT, Lucy WHEATLAND.