See who's playing for your club in this weekend's Ballarat Football Netball League and Central Highlands Football League games:
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
BALLARAT FOOTBALL NETBALL LEAGUE
SENIORS
SUNBURY V LAKE WENDOUREE
SUNBURY
B: N.Doyle, T.Werner, N.Wood
HB: T.Lever, J.Hannett, P.Scanlon
C: C.Bramble, M.Lewis, J.Guthrie
HF: M.Medcraft, C.Anderson, H.Power
F: J.Egan, L.Brennan, C.Mobilio
R: J.Eales, H.Minton-Connell, D.Toman
Int: W.Wright, B.Mundy, A.Goodson, H.Ross
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: H.Pritchard, L.O'Connell, H.Robertson
HB: L.Buckwell, A.Gove, B.Helyar
C: J.Canny, M.Phillips, J.Coxall
HF: T.Hunt, B.Thompson, R.Emerson-Jones
F: N.Pring, F.Loader, C.Mckay
R: J.O'Connell, K.Edwards, T.Collins
Int: S.Canny, C.Helyar, R.O'keefe, P.Corbett
BACCHUS MARSH V MELTON SOUTH
BACCHUS MARSH
B: S.Lafranchi, Q.Butt, D.Velden
HB: W.Cook, J.Williams, A.Porter
C: T.German, T.Shea, M.Culliver
HF: D.Wright, J.Owen, S.Crea
F: J.Parente, R.Porter, R.Hickman
R: D.Burton, H.King, M.Eastmure
Int: T.Huynh, N.Stuhldreier, J.Cott, D.Miesen, E.Mckercher
MELTON SOUTH
B: J.O'Loughlin, S.Hurst, M.Notman
HB: W.Thornton-Gielen, R.Lee, J.Thornton Gielen
C: C.Chapman, H.Wilde, J.Bibby
HF: M.Fino, B.Casley, B.Lloyd
F: D.conway, S.White, B.Sullivan
R: D.Jones, J.Kovarik, S.Wyatt
Int: R.Frew, R.Theo, M.Sullivan, N.Gemmell, J.Morrissey, S.Humphries, J.Geddes
EAST POINT V BALLARAT
EAST POINT
B: J.Carlyle-Marks, C.Carson, J.Van Meel
HB: M.Walsh, C.Lovig, D.Martin
C: M.Rotumah-Onus, L.Charleson, L.Canny
HF: J.Brown, J.Jeffrey, J.Taylor
F: M.Johnston, J.Johnston, B.McDougall
R: J.Dodd, J.Merrett, T.Brown
Int: J.Toulmin, I.Hucker, H.Ganley, S.Cue
BALLARAT
B: N.Swain, T.Sutton, B.Fraser
HB: R.Perry, N.Weightman, D.Kennedy
C: L.Prendergast, J.Blackburn, W.Garner
HF: C.Prendergast, A.Domic, G.Baldwin
F: L.Dawson, A.Hooper, K.Mellington
R: W.Liston, S.James, M.Mcgrath
Int: J.Gibson, S.Fisher, J.Clark, J.Drever, J.Nicholls, R.Constable, P.Simpson, T.Mooney
MELTON V NORTH BALLARAT
MELTON
B: J.Hickey, H.Hanley, J.Kight
HB: B.Kight, J.Cotter, T.Button
C: L.Phillips, J.Walker, L.Watkins
HF: L.Walker, L.Hickey, K.Borg
F: L.Carter, B.Mawson, R.Walker
R: B.Mcintyre, B.Souter, R.Carter
Int: J.Cooper, A.Robinson, L.Heaney, M.Scoble, L.Ericson, A.monitto
NORTH BALLARAT
B: C.Jenkins, F.Toose, R.Hobbs
HB: I.Lovison, J.Curran, N.Nash
C: M.Tate, T.Bromley-Lynch, J.O'Brien
HF: J.Quick, S.Glover, S.McCartin
F: S.Artz, F.Loader, H.Loader
R: R.Polkinghorne, C.Perks, C.Mccallum
Int: R.Polkinghorne, B.Leonard, N.Troon, J.Van Es
REDAN V DARLEY
REDAN
B: D.Mathews, S.Broadbent, J.Short
HB: D.Bond, J.Richards, G.McLoughlan
C: K.Jess, P.Fitzgibbon, L.George
HF: D.Murphy, I.Grant, G.Bell
F: R.Gunsser, L.Mclean, J.Werts
R: L.Hoy, N.Dunstan, C.Craig-Peters
Int: D.Phillips, S.Aberdein, F.Atchison, M.Boyer
DARLEY
B: T.Angwin, Z.Le Huray, M.Ward
HB: A.Azzopardi, B.Young, D.Cadman
C: J.Bewley, S.Page, M.Cousins
HF: J.Cadman, L.Baker, B.Wright
F: W.Johnson, A.Azzopardi, N.Rodda
R: A.Tanner, B.Bewley, J.Ancrum
Int: D.Bishop, D.Leonard, T.Van Leth, L.Spiteri, M.Gardiner, C.Murley, D.Beecham
RESERVES
SUNBURY V LAKE WENDOUREE
SUNBURY
B: J.Dillon, C.Lever, M.Morham
HB: D.Sanderson, K.Wallace, S.Reilly
C: L.Spiteri, J.Mitchell, J.Waldron
HF: J.Muir, M.Pearce, R.Wood
F: R.Allen, T.Andreula, M.Boyd
R: B.Toman, J.Taylor, F.Ampulski
Int: T.Hill
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: J.Millard, R.Quayle, J.Furlong
HB: A.Lourey, J.Norton, O.Yeung
C: J.Butler, J.Adams, N.Fraser
HF: L.Fitzgerald, A.Parrot, T.Floyd
F: F.Brennan, M.Maher, B.Maher
R: R.Emerson-Jones, J.Mclean, D.Struck
Int:
EAST POINT V BALLARAT
B: J.Gallagher, A.Vallance, K.Smith
HB: C.Jerram, I.Quick, J.Tung
C: J.Gallagher, T.Walton, T.Raine
HF: R.Walsh, J.Baird, W.Watkins
F: B.Deppeler, S.Tung, J.Gibbs
R: D.Murphy, P.Kodorenko, J.Whiting
Int: L.Mika, S.Gayton
BALLARAT
B: A.Prendergast, A.Madder, S.Boag
HB: T.Mooney, N.Drever, L.Brittain
C: H.Butler, J.Payne, M.Keast
HF: T.Constable, J.Quayle, K.Smith
F: B.schmidt, A.Mcpherson, J.Crawford
R: B.Tennent, F.kellett, J.Nicholls
MELTON V NORTH BALLARAT
MELTON
B: J.Whitehand, R.Davis, L.Ericson
HB: J.Taylor, B.Merry, J.Buttigieg
C: J.Gleeson, J.Cooper, C.Jones
HF: J.Newton, D.Jobson, M.Griffin
F: C.Armstrong, A.Armstrong, J.Grech
R: B.Kennedy, D.O'Leary, A.Robinson
Int: D.Saliba, T.Grech, J.Syme, C.Beckhurst, J.Buttigieg, A.Speak, C.Reilly, J.Fikret
NORTH BALLARAT
B: E.Tassell, M.Wilson, T.Lloyd
HB: P.Keogh, L.Simpson, I.Carey
C: T.Haintz, M.McKee, J.Simpson
HF: J.Nelson Hill, R.Luke, J.Thornton
F: M.Fortescue, A.Turley, S.Duffy
R: L.Wood, J.duffy, J.Curran
Int: R.Gallagher, T.Davis, L.Walton
REDAN V DARLEY
REDAN
B: C.Carter, J.Baker, B.Borchers
HB: J.Creed, B.McLeod, B.Douglass
C: Z.Forbes, M.Ward, S.Hope
HF: W.Goyne, S.Fitzgibbon, L.Hunter
F: J.Whitehead, C.Radford, A.Cocking
R: J.Plozza, K.Hayes, J.Jones
Int: B.McDonald, T.Watson, R.Fesnoux
DARLEY
B: D.Harris, J.Burton, J.Mutsaerts
HB: D.blackburn, D.Locke, D.Locke
C: B.Wood, D.Pettitt, J.McNair
HF: R.Bishop, L.Lucktaylor, B.Layton
F: B.Williams, J.McNally, J.Stephenson
R: T.Hardinge, B.Coots-Majer, R.King
Int: D.Cooper, M.Horan
BACCHUS MARSH V MELTON SOUTH
BACCHUS MARSH
B: J.Cott, B.Taylor, R.Chandler
HB: X.Jenks, M.Garofalo, J.Calvitto
C: D.Sadhai, S.Carter, J.Bissell
HF: C.Kakoschke, C.Pigott, Z.Miesen
F: S.Tobin, N.Strangio
R: J.Fell, E.Shanasy, S.Wakefield
Int: S.Jenks, A.Craig, K.Tyrrell, T.Huynh
MELTON SOUTH
not supplied
UNDER-19
SUNBURY V LAKE WENDOUREE
SUNBURY
B: B.Dunne, J.Creevey, D.Schwarzenberg
HB: B.Falzon, T.Cook
C: B.Watson, D.Caruana
HF: R.Doyle, M.Eales
F: M.Duffy, J.Sheppard
R: M.Mclean, J.Treweek, C.Gibson
Int: J.Barker
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: B.Ryan, K.Anderson, K.Towk
HB: T.Johnson, F.Postlethwaite, N.Shearer
C: J.Bickley, T.Palmer, A.Cutts
HF: J.Leech, P.Corbett, D.Linahan
F: A.Murnane, R.Rees, K.Bickley
R: D.Cassidy, K.Chapis, I.Torpy
Int: J.Jarred, J.McGrath, W.clarke, W.Maher, B.Harte
MELTON V NORTH BALLARAT
MELTON
B: Z.Russell, C.Scoble, L.Doran
HB: J.Wheeler, J.Taylor, J.Hibbert
C: C.Tran, J.Milburn, J.Phillips
HF: R.Norris, Z.Ramsey, P.Sharma
F: D.McDonald, E.Howlett, B.Tyson
R: L.Brown, A.Kerr, C.Farrugia
Int: T.Williams, J.Cowen, L.Syme
NORTH BALLARAT
B: M.Harrison, R.Tuddenham, J.Phillips
HB: R.Palmer, H.Driscoll, J.Sparkman
C: D.Kenny, D.Mcguigan, E.York
HF: A.Soloman, B.Stephens, N.Tuddenham
F: J.Darbin, C.Darbin
R: M.Gullick, B.Purchase, M.Faulkner
Int: L.Abrams
REDAN V DARLEY
REDAN
B: N.Fay, D.Hart, T.Parisi
HB: T.Liston, Z.Lang, S.Broadbent
C: J.Harrington, J.faulkner, T.Dellanno
HF: J.Liston, J.Mackley, S.Ploeger
F: H.Gorman, J.Baptie, S.Leonard
R: L.Turnbull-Gent, T.Martin, J.James
DARLEY
B: Z.Colley, L.Havelberg, A.MacBeth
HB: B.Dascola, B.Crawford, F.Burns
C: J.Runge, R.Densley, C.Parsons-Jones
HF: L.Ingham, K.Chapman, K.Coghlan
F: J.Presnell, J.Altay, J.Bradley
R: B.Ward, J.Fuller, C.Murley
Int: J.Fawcett, J.White, J.Quinlan, H.Nash, K.churchill, J.Wilson, D.Cooper
EAST POINT V BALLARAT
EAST POINT
B: B.Thompson, T.Sporton, H.Thompson
HB: M.Bowden, A.brien, F.Nash
C: L.Humphrey, D.Emonson, K.Irvin
HF: G.Slater, P.Tuddenham, L.Howard
F: J.Fraser, N.Ryan, M.Filmer
R: A.Kirby, D.Lual, C.Delaney
Int: B.Cody, J.Ormrod, H.Clark, H.Matthews
BALLARAT
B: R.Fisher, J.Harwood, L.Burnham
HB: L.Gray, J.archibald, J.Clark
C: P.O'Brien, R.Constable, R.Carton
HF: Z.Haintz, B.Wardley, P.OBrien
F: T.Burrows, B.Blomeley, J.O'Brien
R: T.Jenner, F.Perkins, B.Quinlan
Int: M.York, S.McDonald, J.Skelton, L.McKenzie, H.Nairn, K.Prendergast
CENTRAL HIGHLANDS FOOTBALL LEAGUE
SENIORS
CLUNES v WAUBRA
CLUNES
B: D.Makur, M.Newton, L.Wrigley
HB: T.Muir, J.Thompson, C.Newton
C: D.Coon, J.Robertson, J.Thomas
HF: N.Clarke, D.Bulluss, P.Coon
F: R.Thompson, J.Fazio, A.Bowd
R: N.Wrigley, A.Riches, D.Fazio
Int: D.Davies, B.Pickering, B.Davidson
WAUBRA
B: M.Miller, A.Broughton, C.Friend
HB: G.Lukich, C.McGrath, N.Patrikeos
C: W.Corbett, T.Ford, H.Bond
HF: H.Hughes, J.Lukich, S.buck
F: B.Green, A.Murphy, H.Baldwinson
R: E.Kennedy, D.Jenkins, T.Nash
Int: L.McLeod, B.Colligan, N.Moran, A.Baldwinson
GORDON v BUNINYONG
GORDON
B: B.Hallam, C.Elliott, H.Biggs
HB: G.Clifford, M.Nolan, M.Hoy
C: B.Frazer, T.Murphy, Z.Ryan
HF: M.Spezza, A.Toohey, C.Winter
F: J.Martinovic, C.Ascough, B.Horsham
R: M.Griffiths, J.Clampit, B.Griffiths
Int: M Stokes, D.McGuigan, R.Clampit, L.Blazko, L.Reynolds
BUNINYONG
B: C.Barrenger, G.Lovett, T.Ross
HB: H.Mulcahy, L.Van Rooy, J.Marshall
C: L.Burbidge, H.Givvens, L.Cullen
HF: J.Morgan, W.Porter, M.Turner
F: J.Atkinson, H.Donald, L.Atkinson
R: B.Netherway, J.Rodgers, D.Kelly
Int: M.Warner, M.Arnold, N.Schiemer
SPRINGBANK v DAYLESFORD
SPRINGBANK
B: J.White, K.Kennedy, J.Simpson
HB: S.Donegan, M.Lakey, I.Pertzel
C: A.Challis, H.Twaits, J.Maher
HF: S.Staunton, B.Maher, C.Quinlan
F: D.Shelley, Z.Bozanich, K.Maher
R: P.Glanford, J.Thompson, T.Finco
Int: J.Forbes, B.Ronan, C.Parkin, A.Svaljek
DAYLESFORD
B: R.Holmes, T.Maher, J.Whelan
HB: S.O'Brien, L.Jones, T.Conroy
C: J.Cummings, J.Evans, H.Jarrad
HF: T.Nesbitt, X.Walsh, S.Winnard
F: S.Clarke, C.Peart, S.Hughes
R: B.Jones, M.Cummings, T.Sullivan
Int: R.Rodgers, E.Kinnell, M.Pasahidis, T.Powell
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v DUNNSTOWN
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
B: A.Gercovich, A.Gray, S.Worden
HB: J.Bragagnolo, Z.Jenkins, Z.Priddle
C: J.Kelly, L.Philp, J.Morgan
HF: T.Fagg, M.Brehaut, R.Aikman
F: T.Buby, M.McLaughlin, M.Riding
R: E.Denouden, J.Dowell, L.Withers
Int: B.Harris, R.Armstrong, J.Carr, B.Ferguson
DUNNSTOWN
B: S.Greaney, B.Collins, B.Leonard
HB: B.Cracknell, R.Adams, A.Caligiuri
C: H.Hallahan, B.Murphy, K.Dickson
HF: T.Parsons, C.Tangey, C.Ronan
F: S.Howson, L.Taylor, M.Bulluss
R: K.Forde, W.Henderson, F.Stevenson
Int: M.Rae, J.Stefani, M.Henderson, L.Pigott
BUNGAREE v CRESWICK
BUNGAREE
B: S.Hammond, M.Lawless, T.Gough
HB: D.Murphy, A.Browning, N.Browning
C: A.Ross, A.Milroy, B.O'keefe
HF: M.Geary, T.Elliott, J.Walter
F: X.Curran, C.O'Keefe, L.Thornton
R: J.Lench, J.Sardo, B.Willian
Int: T.Cain, N.Spratling, H.Cousens, D.Morris
CRESWICK
NOT SUPPLIED
SKIPTON v LEARMONTH
SKIPTON
B: B.Krol, E.Boyer, S.Romeril
HB: K.White, J.Draffin, B.Thompson
C: J.Maddock, D.Kilpatrick, T.Hughes
HF: M.Romeril, J.McClure, B.Mckimmie
F: L.Stranks, R.Monument, J.Kirby
R: J.Peters, S.Willian, A.Pitson
Int: J.Peeters, J.Romeril, A.McLean, N.Olver
LEARMONTH
B: T.Hall, M.Harbour, J.Graham
HB: M.Welsh, M.Judd, T.Martin
C: C.Andrews, J.Crilly, J.Laidlaw
HF: N.Willox, K.Swan, J.Findlay
F: D.Folkes, B.Powell, N.Gittings
R: T.McKechnie, N.Martin, W.Green
Int: J.Treweek, M.Rowe, J.Rich
HEPBURN V NEWLYN
HEPBURN
B: J.Barnes, A.Ware, J.Wallesz
HB: R.Jenkins, S.Harraghy, Z.Kupsch
C: A.McKay, B.Yanner, N.Johns
HF: J.Pedretti, K.Yanner, J.Grant
F: N.Rodgers, M.Banner, J.Hogan
R: S.Tighe, J.Malone, D.O'Halloran
Int: C.Bath, D.Dennis, L.Lovig, B.Noble
NEWLYN
B: W.Carter, M.Cosgrave, S.Murphy-McKay
HB: M.Tilley, L.Gill, J.Labbett
C: J.Hillas, L.Prendergast, L.Gunn
HF: C.Banwell, F.Hay, G.Follett
F: D.Fishwick, M.Darmody, P.Labbett
R: J.Fryar, D.Wehrung, S.Willmott
Int: W.Lund, B.Wynd, C.Long, J.Lee
BEAUFORT v BALLAN
BEAUFORT
B: J.Vanderkley, B.Connelly, A.Davies
HB: R.Zelencich, C.Mahony, B.Thomas
C: L.Cox, J.Peacock, L.McLinden
HF: M.Todd, T.Haase, C.Smith
F: L.Murray, L.Ward, J.Orr
R: A.Gerrard, M.Jenkins, D.Jones
Int: D.Wenn, F.Oliver, B.Northern, L.Oddie
BALLAN
B: M.Thompson, J.Stone, Z.Price
HB: B.Shaw, T.Cox, H.Thompson
C: J.Homewood, H.Bongart, B.Neumann
HF: J.Conlan, L.Conlan, A.Bongart
F: M.Popple, H.Lyle, R.Bongart
R: A.Curtis, T.McGregor, E.Shaw
Int: T.Laurie, M.Smith-Bye, D.Trickey, D.Nielsen, T.Batten, S.Lord
RESERVES
BEAUFORT v BALLAN
BEAUFORT
FROM: Lachlan Oddie, Jacksen Connor, Nathan ELFORD, Alex Gerrard, Joshua Franc, Billy Sweet, Tom Flood, Zac McLeod, Timothy Pitcher, Leigh Ward, Harris Mitilineos, Ron Smith, Kody Dern, Cameron McLeod, Lochlan Curtis, Samuel Leckie, Lachlan Young, Keenan Mclinden, Lachlan Fraser, Jarrad Hills, Chris Parkinson, Joseph Mulcahy, Blake Lofts, Brendan Mcintyre
BALLAN
FROM: Luke Currie-Jones, Owen Robertson, Ryan Borg, Luke Hodge, Jayson Bongart, Aiden Mcsweeny, David Hardwick, Banjo Leahy, lachlan Trickey, James Guy, Ryan Crawford, Cooper Brown, Joel Mullane, Matthew White, Jacob Panther, Stefan Vlahek, Ethan Palonek, Wade Hearn, Jack Bidwell, David Bell, Tyler Trickey, Keelan Batten, Brodie Ritchie, Zacc Price, Campbell Sparrow
BUNGAREE v CRESWICK
BUNGAREE
FROM: Grant Trevenen, Caolan Somers, Mitchell Braumann, Samuel Harris, Mason Currie, Brett Trevenen, Jordan Nice, Nick Willowhite, Lachlan Ryan, Angus Bigmore, Matt Collis, Briley Patullo, Adam Galea, Dominic Cousens, Josh Partington, Joshua Rix, Michael Panther, Jacob Taylor, Michael Kennedy, Jade Cuthbertson
CRESWICK
FROM: Clint Robinson, Tyson Randall, Ashley Vincent-Wade, Jake Brookes, Nixon Torney, Paul Borchers, Dale Mercer, Brad Munro, Ryan Knowles, Darcy Cowell, Mitchell Jarvis, Sam McKeegan, Gerard Van Oostveen, David Wright, Luke Head, Tim Robinson, Lachlan McKenzie, Stephen Kitchingman, James Waller, Deegan Willingham, Michael Booth, Jacob Plier
HEPBURN v NEWLYN
HEPBURN
FROM: Jayden Liversidge, Nathaniel Lowe, Billy Pedretti, Isaac Pedretti, Trevor Johnson, lochie johns, Tom Henderson, Liam van der Voort, Stefan Lendrec, Jack Carey, Harry Johns, Harrison Nevill, Logan Bolton, sage eguchi, Jaycob Paddon, sebastian pendlebury, Nash Robinson, Rory Ford, Brody Thomas, Eamonn Clarke, Ryan Thiesz, Steven Carman
NEWLYN
FROM: Cormac Prendergast, Callum Stevens, bobby glanford, bobby glanford, Stuart Robinson, Leigh Allen, Lachlan Fishwick, Jed Cargeeg, Chris Eastwell, Lachie Snaith, Nathan David, Jesse Eastwell, Will Mesley, Jack Sullivan, Daniel Hammond, Mitchell O'Brien, Tom Hardisty, Tim Rosewarne, James Dwyer
SPRINGBANK v DAYLESFORD
SPRINGBANK
FROM: Andrew Forbes, Colin Vaughan, Micah Darby, Terence Maher, Maison Doll, Jai McHenry, Jack James, Tom Simpson, Damian Quinlan, Stephen Wethling, Alex Wethling, Sam Hanrahan, Magbul Abraham, Harry Hislop, Karl Maher, James Spicer, Daniel Baldwin, Sakye Harvey, William Grawich, Jake Hopkins
DAYLESFORD
FROM: Liam O'Conal, Ben Horne, Brett Findlay, Duane Scascighini, Shane Botheras, Lachlan Campbell, Cameron Findlay, Chace Petkovic, Josh Clough, Corie Slater, Jarrod Adams, Ryan Coleiro, William Hughes, Ryan Holmes, Daniel Ryan, Christopher Adams, Jack Goodlet, Daniel Brown, Shane Pearson, Jacob Speedie, Toby Bell
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP v DUNNSTOWN
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
FROM: Jeremy Richardson, Patrick Smith, Joshua Szabo, Joshua Ritoli, Josh Gray, Darcy Heald, Joel McAuliffe, Leigh Colledge, Mark Tanis, Liam Cox, Callan Anderson, Charles Dent, Loki Baker-Radford, Andrew Rizzoli, Aaron Stewart, Daniel Johnstone, Jordy Walton, Patrick Lakin, Jeremy La Haye, Troy Mellington
DUNNSTOWN
FROM: Callum Murphy, Jordan Britt, Joel Murphy, Kirby Neville, Matt Auchettl, Louis Spratling, Damon Simpkin, Jack Powell, Benjamin Dunwoodie, Kayle Mullane, Alex Plucke, Tom Murphy, Joel Williams, Isaac Keating, Mitchell Webb, Lester Guiao, Nathan Duggan, Mitchell Ellis, Aidan Murphy, Jason Pritchard, Liam Carroll, Andrew Forbes
SKIPTON v LEARMONTH
SKIPTON
FROM: Patrick Graham, Austin Hamilton, Will Fay, Riley Uwland, Ryan Simmonds, Cree Stranks, Aaron Miller, Mitchell Miller, Marcus Smith, Kiowa Stranks, Aidan Graham, Sam Peeters, Fraser Morcombe, Brak Dixon, Jye-leigh Drinkwater, Andrew Robertson, Anthony Bedggood, James Cusack, Harry Wills, Alex Morcombe, Lachlan Crick, Tim Huglin, Lochlan Douglas, Lachlan Wilkie, Drew Lockens
LEARMONTH
FROM: James Schaper, Zackarie Andrews, Peter Norman, Noah Hoskin, Matthew McKenna, Cody Charters, William Grills, Aiden Hayward, Matt Treweek, Jack Taylor, Angus Williams, Jake Gebert, Brody Gilbert, Daniel Anderson, Shaun Dykman, Tom Owen, Greg Tyndall, Hamish Bridges, Jye Jenkin, Liam Smith, Kristopher Stevens, Lachlan Rinaldi
GORDON v BUNINYONG
GORDON
FROM: Michael Anderson, Angus Watts, Jack Tigchelaar, Riley Dalton, Dylan McDougall, James Little, Ryan Duffy, Jackson Roberts, Trevor Stewart, Mitchell Labbett, Lucas Edmonds, Jesse Sheehan, Alex O'Brien, Blake Taylor, Reilly Cording, Zac White, Brady Buttler, David Carton, Michael Mennen, Stuart Miller, Jack Curnow, Shane Tysoe
BUNINYONG
FROM: Ryley hamilton, Will Porter, Matthew Hartigan, Alex Murphy, Pat Lannen, Bayden Marchant, Trevor Millar, Billie Leskosek, Kobi Cheeseman, Aaron Hart, Darren Connor, Nicholas Pantzidis, Chris Wills, Nick Miller, James Mewett, Ethan McMurphy, Tim Solomon, Angus Trevisan, Ben Morcom-Knight, Jack Marshman, Geordie Dickson, Declan Dickson
CLUNES WAUBRA
CLUNES
FROM: Christian Featherston, Aidan Thompson, Brayden Wrigley, Nicholas Zampatti, Ash Anderson, Leo Taylor, Harrison Blomeley, Eric Downs, Taj Studd, Ryan Wilson, Anthony Sobey, Denis Bacon, Jack Donald, Bailey Zampatti, Nathan Duggan, Jake Graham, Jake Seers, Brandon Jeffrey, Khyal Thompson, Mykel Smith, Dylan Davies, Clinton Petrie, Lachlan Thomas, Majok Monydhot, Jack Ferguson