See all the selected Ballarat Football Netball League and Central Highlands Football League teams here.
Subscribe now for unlimited access.
$0/
(min cost $0)
or signup to continue reading
Be sure to visit The Courier's Footy HQ page, where you can get all of the latest breaking BFNL and CHFL/CHNL news and updates.
David Brehaut and Edward Holland discuss all the big news in this week's edition of Team Talk.
BFNL ROUND 5
SENIORS
BALLARAT V SEBASTOPOL
BALLARAT
B: R.Constable, S.Fisher, M.Bishop
HB: N.Drever, B.Wardley, J.Harwood
C: A.Bade, W.Garner, T.Constable
HF: L.Gray, A.Hooper, C.Stepnell
F: R.Perry, M.Powling, N.Nadile
R: W.Squires, W.Liston, M.McGrath
Int: C.Smart, F.Perkins, Z.Haintz, Z.Maple, J.Drever, J.O'Brien, T.Maple, B.Quinlan
SEBASTOPOL
B: R.Noether, R.O'Keefe, G.Snowden
HB: L.Kiel, J.Bambury, T.Lockyer
C: C.O'Shea, L.Cassidy, J.Harvey
HF: J.Keeble, L.Latch, T.Hutt
F: H.Papst, A.Forbes, L.Stow
R: B.Medwell, B.Hutt, D.Robertson
Int: L.O'Keefe, J.Hill, D.Widgery, C.Littlehales
EAST POINT V NORTH BALLARAT
EAST POINT
B: C.Lovig, J.Taylor, C.Carson
HB: P.Hannaford, H.Thompson, L.Howard
C: A.Nestor, I.Hucker, M.Johnston
HF: M.Walsh, B.Whittaker, T.Conlan
F: L.Canny, B.McDougall, J.Jeffrey
R: J.Van Meel, J.Johnston, H.Charleson
Int: J.Cairns, J.Toulmin, J.Dodd, S.Cue
Emg: J.Fraser, D.Murphy, D.Lual
NORTH BALLARAT
B: J.Sparkman, R.Polkinghorne, H.Loader
HB: C.Jenkins, I.Lovison, J.Duffy
C: R.Polkinghorne, T.Bromley-Lynch, N.Troon
HF: E.Lamb, S.McCartin, F.Loader
F: J.Quick, J.Riding, W.Quinlan
R: S.Artz, C.Mccallum, B.Leonard
Int: T.McMillan, M.Faulkner, H.Trigg, B.Purchase, S.Crameri
MELTON SOUTH V LAKE WENDOUREE
MELTON SOUTH
B: P.Hoyland, H.Wilde, J.Petaia
HB: J.Bibby, R.Lee, R.Theo
C: C.White, A.Rielly, M.Fino
HF: J.Morrissey, J.Absolom, K.Rameka
F: T.Hallett-Tauli'i, M.Lega Frost, M.Caddy
R: J.Kovarik, N.Johns, C.Chapman
Int: L.Humphries, P.Bridges, T.Rogers, J.Armstrong
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: L.O'Connell, A.Gove, L.Fitzgerald
HB: E.Preston, P.James, B.Helyar
C: J.Coxall, J.Canny, M.Foster
HF: B.Thompson, B.Hayes, T.Collins
F: N.Pring, J.Norton, F.Loader
R: R.O'Keefe, J.O'Connell, S.Finlayson
Int: S.Canny, C.Helyar, J.Butler, C.McKay
REDAN V MELTON
REDAN
B: J.Short, W.Madden, J.Giampaolo
HB: J.Werts, S.Broadbent, L.Farnsworth
C: J.Richards, P.Fitzgibbon, N.Kelson
HF: M.Boyer, L.Phillips, D.Murphy
F: G.Bell, H.Lawson, L.McLean
R: I.Grant, D.Bond, N.Dunstan
Int: T.Lamb, D.Phillips, D.Mathews, Z.Lang
Emg: D.Hart, B.Carroll, Z.Lee
MELTON
B: J.Kight, M.Scoble, R.Davis
HB: J.Cotter, B.Mcintyre, H.Hanley
C: L.Watkins, L.Phillips, B.Kight
HF: J.Walker, L.Walker, B.Sullivan
F: L.Ericson, L.Carter
R: R.Carter, R.Walker, B.Souter
Int: C.Farrugia, J.Hibbert, Z.Russell, A.Robinson, T.Button, A.Monitto, L.Heaney
SUNBURY V DARLEY
SUNBURY
B: P.Doyle, J.Newitt, N.Wood
HB: L.Urbon, J.Garisto, P.Scanlon
C: M.Lewis, C.Bramble, T.Werner
HF: R.Miller, C.Mobilio, J.Bygate
F: C.Brand, R.Karpany, J.Sutton
R: J.Guthrie, J.Egan, J.Muir
Int: F.Ampulski, H.Power, N.Doyle, S.Reilly
Emg: L.Brennan, J.Cree, B.Watson
DARLEY
B: M.Denham, J.Ancrum, B.Myers
HB: D.Lalor, D.Cadman, S.Page
C: A.Azzopardi, L.Baker, M.Cousins
HF: Z.Le Huray, B.Young, W.Johnson
F: L.Spiteri, D.Bishop, M.Brett
R: J.Cadman, B.Bewley, D.Matricardi
Int: A.Azzopardi, R.Matricardi, T.Van Leth, B.Ward, M.Ward, T.Tyler
Emg: M.Gardiner, A.Tanner, J.Fawcett
RESERVES
BALLARAT V SEBASTOPOL
BALLARAT
B: J.Payne, B.Blomeley, J.Stokes
HB: L.McKenzie, J.Gadd, J.Crawford
C: M.Keast, N.Patrikeos, K.Smith
HF: J.archibald, D.Carton, B.Milikins
F: B.Fraser, F.Dix, P.OBrien
R: M.York, D.Robinson, T.Green
Int: D.New, D.Peck, N.Woodward, S.Boag, T.Bokma
SEBASTOPOL
B: J.Furness, J.Lawler, S.Wilkinson
HB: J.Crone, E.Schroder, S.Hill
C: R.Birthisel, B.Veale, P.Phillips
HF: J.Wilkinson, J.McNab, J.Curtin
F: J.Harris, M.Powell, J.Cooper
R: L.Phillips, M.Jukes, E.Lawler
Int: S.Henry, B.Weightman, J.Severino, L.Noether
EAST POINT V NORTH BALLARAT
EAST POINT
B: C.Jerram, X.Carreras, H.Matthews
HB: J.Tung, A.Vallance, F.Nash
C: J.Watkins, T.Walton, C.Raine
HF: T.Raine, R.Dell, D.Dojiok
F: S.Tung, J.Ormrod, L.Edmonds
R: L.Hodgins, W.Quinlivan, D.Murphy
Int: A.Stevenson, J.Perkins, B.Wells, A.Kirby
NORTH BALLARAT
B: C.Darbin, B.Gibbs, H.Driscoll
HB: S.Scally, J.Nelson Hill, F.Mccarty
C: M.Harrison, H.Trigg, O.Huf
HF: T.Bourke-Finn, T.Turley, J.Darbin
F: K.Trezise, M.Nevett, R.Gallagher
R: S.Howard, A.Soloman, N.Perry
Int: B.Stephens, J.Robertson
MELTON SOUTH V LAKE WENDOUREE
MELTON SOUTH
B: J.Spence, N.Flanigan, J.Simpson
HB: D.Millard, L.Holt, H.Schultz
C: J.Trevorrow, L.Humphries, T.Murray
HF: L.Brett, J.Smoors, J.Lewer
F: S.Lowe, T.Greenwood, J.Carlin
R: B.Stewart, S.Lowe, H.Green
Int: S.Lord, T.Keane, F.Holzer, J.Miller
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: K.Donovan, N.Fraser, M.Smith
HB: H.Pritchard, B.Rees, L.Holmes
C: T.Davis, T.Floyd, T.Johnson
HF: C.James, A.Laffy, J.Leech
F: J.Jarred, R.Quayle, F.Postlethwaite
R: S.Leonard, S.Macchia, A.Parrot
Int: J.Canny, M.Kennedy, L.Corliss, H.Robertson
REDAN V MELTON
REDAN
B: A.Dalziel, J.Weekley, J.Baker
HB: B.Douglass, G.McLoughlan, D.Hart
C: Z.Forbes, M.Tuohill, J.Jones
HF: A.Cocking, T.Godson, S.Remington
F: A.Vranesic, M.Ward, T.Watson
R: N.Cushing, L.Hunter, R.Elliott
MELTON
B: J.McVey, J.Whitehand, J.Grech
HB: J.Cooper, C.Farrugia, J.Hibbert
C: T.Button, M.Grech, J.Gleeson
HF: A.Robinson, J.Robertson, P.Sharma
F: J.Taylor, C.Armstrong, T.Williams
R: A.Hibbert, D.Donnelly, T.Grech
Int: J.Knight, A.Thorneycroft, B.McGee, J.Newton, B.Patten
SUNBURY V DARLEY
SUNBURY
B: R.Burns, B.Donnelly, M.Boyd
HB: M.Morham, J.Taylor, C.Lever
C: J.Cree, M.Pearce, D.Hagan
HF: J.Calyun, R.Wood, B.Willingham
F: R.Eales, C.Ross, L.Brennan
R: J.O'Leary, B.Watson, J.Waldron
Int: K.Vance, T.Cook, T.Cranwell, J.Ladek
DARLEY
B: D.Locke, L.Vassallo, D.Lambris
HB: D.Pettitt, B.Colley, B.Sullivan
C: R.Densley, N.Baker, T.Hardinge
HF: J.Fuller, B.Layton, L.Noonan
F: B.Wood, Z.Dix, J.Fawcett
R: A.Tanner, A.Sweet, J.McNair
Int: D.Locke, Z.Colley, M.Thacker, D.Peacock
Emg: D.Lalor
19/UNDER
BALLARAT V SEBASTOPOL
BALLARAT
B: S.Baulch, T.Burrows, S.Scobie
HB: Z.Haintz, P.O'Brien, J.Hart
C: S.McDonald, J.Skelton, L.Hadley
HF: K.Middleton, R.Austin, G.Adam
F: P.Boag, C.Hoogland, J.Roberts
R: N.Robinson, F.Perkins, C.Smart
Int: R.Catherall, R.Wilson
SEBASTOPOL
B: M.Bleicher, T.Collins, J.Matheson
HB: D.Frantz, T.Degenhardt, J.Simpson
C: J.Miller, T.Mitchell, B.Dixon
HF: J.Cromb, L.Mason, C.David
F: J.Fletcher, A.Hare, L.Sheridan
R: S.Flintoft, J.Mihel, W.Deans
Int: J.Somers, T.Steenhuis, C.Stewart, L.Givvens
EAST POINT V NORTH BALLARAT
EAST POINT
B: X.Byrne, B.Thompson, C.Geljon
HB: L.Lucas, M.Treweek, M.Brown
C: L.Humphrey, B.Willems, F.Watson
HF: J.McCann, D.Lual, M.Filmer
F: S.Robinson, O.Bolt, C.McKenzie
R: J.Fraser, R.Lavery, K.Irvin
Int: R.Shillito, C.Hunt, M.Hutson
NORTH BALLARAT
NOT PROVIDED
MELTON SOUTH V LAKE WENDOUREE
MELTON SOUTH
B: J.Sparshott, J.Lewer, B.Stephens
HB: J.Koochew, T.McDonald, K.Sullivan
C: S.Emery, B.Kershaw, K.Coward
HF: J.Barnes, J.Absolom, L.Clare
F: J.Chaffey, D.Evans, B.Evans
R: E.Sullivan, T.Hamilton, J.Dodds
Int: J.Muse, B.Wilson, N.Verrocchi
LAKE WENDOUREE
B: B.Welsh, K.Lovison, B.Ryan
HB: L.Taylor, T.Palmer, N.Ling
C: L.Gilbert, K.Bickley, R.Fleming
HF: E.Horsburgh, L.Clark, N.Shearer
F: W.McKechnie, J.Dureau, I.Torpy
R: O.Marshall, R.Rees, J.Bickley
Int: J.faulkner, K.Chapis, A.Cutts, W.Medwell, K.Anderson
REDAN V MELTON
REDAN
B: A.Atkinson, J.Kroussoratis, J.Quayle
HB: O.Miller, D.Atkins, R.Gunsser
C: S.Litras, T.Sing, B.Carroll
HF: M.Pierce, H.Lee, B.Kelly
F: A.Toll, L.Kroussoratis, M.Marshman
R: W.Barbary, Z.Lee, N.Louw
Int: J.Smith, I.Kearns, J.Oursin, J.Taylor
MELTON
B: B.Grambau, L.Brown, A.Briggs
HB: D.Quigley, J.Beeson, L.Doran
C: J.Wheeler, H.Karlich-Portelli, C.Alaimo
HF: A.Thorneycroft, J.Cotter, A.Kerr
F: C.Quigley, J.Groves, J.Milburn
R: O.Greenshields, C.Scoble, L.Brown
Int: L.Farley, J.Taylor, A.Stewart, D.Monitto, C.Doran, D.Evers
SUNBURY V DARLEY
SUNBURY
B: R.Sparks, M.O'Rafferty, B.Falzon
HB: J.Lee, J.Cain, M.Sparks
C: D.Corcoran, H.Kelly, R.Rousch
HF: Z.Stevens, M.Duffy, J.McHenry
F: J.Hodgson, T.Caldone, J.Phillips
R: M.Eales, W.Rousch, E.Bygate
Int: B.Beard, P.Newman, B.Dunne, R.Doyle
DARLEY
B: T.Blunt, J.Wilson, J.White
HB: K.Chapman, K.Churchill, K.Ribbons
C: C.Parsons-Jones, C.Edwards
HF: N.Cadman, J.Mcculloch, L.Hayward
F: K.Williams, T.Powell
R: L.Ingham, J.Presnell, C.Murley
CENTRAL HIGHLANDS FL RD 4
SENIORS
CARNGHAM-LINTON V BEAUFORT
CARNGHAM-LINTON
B: J.O'Brien, B.Doolan, T.O'Brien
HB: W.Bruty, K.Raven, J.O'Brien
C: D.Mundy, T.Clark, B.Benson
HF: M.Giddings, C.Lloyd, T.Scoble
F: B.McDonald, J.Foley, A.McPherson
R: D.O'Brien, M.Grigsby, T.Raven
Int: R.Nunn, L.Grigg, J.Savige, J.Stalker
BEAUFORT
B: T.McKenzie, R.Henderson, R.Luke
HB: J.Watkins, B.Thomas, C.Mahony
C: L.Murray, C.Smith, M.Jolly
HF: T.Stubbs, T.Haase, H.Slater
F: D.Jones, F.Kellett, S.Brown
R: L.Cox, J.McDermott, M.Wilson
Int: N.Leckie, L.Fraser, L.McLinden, B.Northern
Emg: T.Miller, A.Gerrard, J.Burrell
LEARMONTH V HEPBURN
LEARMONTH
B: M.Harbour, J.Graham, M.Rowe
HB: D.Harberger, L.Rinaldi, T.Martin
C: O.Ross, J.Rae, H.Crawley
HF: D.Anderson, N.Martin, M.Judd
F: D.Folkes, N.Gittings, J.Dunne
R: K.Swan, C.Kimber, W.Green
Int: J.Neal, N.McIntosh, J.Crilly, B.Powell
HEPBURN
B: F.Anscombe, Q.Butt, B.Yanner
HB: J.Grant, Z.Kupsch, J.Wallesz
C: M.McKay, H.Rodgers, N.Johns
HF: L.O'Halloran, J.Hogan, B.Coffey
F: B.Pedretti, A.McKay, M.Banner
R: B.McKay, D.O'Halloran, S.Tighe
Int: C.Bath, D.Dennis, T.Thacker, R.Ferraro
NEWLYN V BUNINYONG
NEWLYN
B: S.Murphy-McKay, K.Prendergast, W.Carter
HB: M.Tilley, J.Milne, J.Labbett
C: N.Carter, M.Rogers, D.Fishwick
HF: C.Giampaolo, M.Darmody, T.Carey
F: J.Starcevich, C.Currie, D.Wehrung
R: W.Lund, E.Currie, S.Willmott
Int: L.Prendergast, G.Widdicombe, L.Gill, M.Cosgrave
BUNINYONG
B: M.Warner, D.Sliwa, G.Lovett
HB: M.Arnold, L.Cullen, D.Micallef
C: J.Morgan, N.Shell, J.Robertson
HF: F.Hunt, J.Marshall, H.Givvens
F: J.Rodgers, J.Forth-Bligh, A.Domic
R: L.Stewart, T.Mookhoek, L.Atkinson
Int: J.Hart, J.Milgate, H.Donald, D.Westblade
DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES
DUNNSTOWN
B: B.Cracknell, B.Leonard, W.Henderson
HB: M.Tuddenham, R.Adams, B.Collins
C: J.Stefani, F.Stevenson, M.Djordjevic
HF: R.Walsh, A.Caligiuri, J.Leonard
F: S.Mackie, M.Henderson, J.Calvitto
R: K.Dickson, K.Forde, C.Tangey
Int: K.Mullane, B.Murphy, M.Rae, S.Greaney
CLUNES
B: M.Wrigley, M.Paramonov, L.Wrigley
HB: D.Robertson, N.Clarke, D.Bulluss
C: J.Simson, J.Fazio, P.Coon
HF: J.Thomas, A.Riches, J.Robertson
F: D.Fazio, T.Muir, C.Newton
R: J.Thompson, A.Bowd, M.Kasparian
Int: N.Wrigley, R.Thompson, J.Chatham, L.Morganti
WAUBRA V GORDON
WAUBRA
B: C.McGrath, L.McLeod, H.Roscoe
HB: P.Feaver, G.Lukich, A.McPherson
C: J.Crebbin, J.Lukich, H.Bond
HF: D.Page, J.Knights, B.Green
F: B.Colligan, S.Whiting, B.Broughton
R: T.Ford, N.Moran, D.Jenkins
Int: A.Baldwinson, A.Broughton, C.Friend, J.Gollan
GORDON
B: G.Clifford, S.Griffiths, R.Clampit
HB: A.McKenzie, N.Newman, H.Biggs
C: B.Frazer, Z.Ryan, L.Reynolds
HF: J.Clampit, M.Griffiths, A.Toohey
F: D.Pascoe, M.Nolan, C.Ascough
R: C.Reynolds, R.Ranieri, J.Graham
Int: M.Hoy, F.Violi, J.Lampi, E.Crackel
BALLAN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
BALLAN
B: S.Long, C.Micallef, S.Pye
HB: E.Shaw, A.Bongart, S.Broadbent
C: J.Kurzman, E.Kennedy, L.Conlan
HF: D.Kane, M.Yates, D.Trickey
F: C.Brown, J.Homewood, S.Crea
R: B.Kennedy, R.Bongart, H.Bongart
Int: O.Robertson, B.leahy, Z.Price, J.Bidwell
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
B: H.Everett, R.Armstrong, T.Fagg
HB: M.Searl, J.Bragagnolo, Z.Priddle
C: A.Gercovich, J.Morgan, L.Philp
HF: L.Colledge, M.Brehaut, M.Riding
F: M.McLaughlin, M.Lockyer, C.Parkin
R: M.Aikman, P.Haberfield, D.Christie
Int: L.Essenwanger, D.Cassidy, K.Hayes, C.Anderson
CRESWICK V SPRINGBANK
CRESWICK
NOT SUPPLIED
SPRINGBANK
FROM: James Curran, Jarrod Curran, S.Donegan, T.Finco, A.Grace, B.Haintz, B.Hanrahan, k.Kennedy, M.Lakey, K. Maher, R.Maher,T.Maher, I.Pertzel, D.Shelley, J.Simpson, P.Simpson, A.Svaljek, J.Thompson, F.Toose, H.Twaits, J.White
DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON
DAYLESFORD
B: T.Maher, T.Conroy, A.Pasahidis
HB: J.Evans, T.Nesbitt, A.Smith
C: J.Hall, L.Hall, J.Cummings
HF: T.Hunt, J.Brown, X.Walsh
F: T.Dellanno, J.Browne, M.Cummings
R: B.Jones, C.Peart, L.Jones
Int: A.Leonard, M.Steen, J.Whelan, J.French
SKIPTON
B: J.Cusack, J.Peters, N.Olver
HB: J.Draffin, S.Romeril, K.White
C: J.Maddock, S.Willian, T.Hughes
HF: B.Stevens, J.McClure, A.Twaddle
F: L.Stranks, R.Monument, B.Krol
R: P.Graham, M.Gilbert, D.Kilpatrick
Int: L.Cullinan, N.Strangio, M.Romeril, J.Wilson
RESERVES
LEARMONTH V HEPBURN
LEARMONTH
FROM: Matthew McKenna, Josh Findlay, Peter Norman, Kristopher Stevens, Cooper Andrews, Patrick McGuigan, James Schaper, Todd Curran, Hamish Bridges, Samual McCrum, Liam Smith, Brody Gilbert, Greg Tyndall, William Johnston, Jye Rich, Tom Owen, Luke Hallett, Briley Patullo, Caolan Somers, Jake Gebert, Aiden Hayward, Mitchell Grieve
HEPBURN
FROM: Jayden Liversidge, Isaac Pedretti, Finnley Geurts, Franki Harvey, Declan Murnane, sage eguchi, Logan Bolton, Brody Thomas, Eamonn Clarke, Kyle Yanner, Rory Ford, Xavier Penny, Nash Robinson, Rowan Prentice, Leigh Lovig, Shannon Harraghy, Harry Johns
WAUBRA V GORDON
WAUBRA
FROM: Riley Petrascu, Jordan Smith, Jason Carey, Samuel Cashin, William Menhennet, Riley Taylor, Tyler Loader, Michael Mcquillan, Isaac Allan, Zachary Kennedy, Jack Conroy, Chami Fernando, Ricky Lorenzen, Mason Johnston, Darcy Heinrich, Leigh Lorenzen, Alexander Clark, Xavier Lewis, Will Tol
GORDON
FROM: Jesse Sheehan, Tyler Rayner, George Edmiston, James Little, Brady Buttler, Jali Ryan, Jack Curnow, Toby Bilston, Mitchell Labbett, Jack Johnston, Ethan Cascun, Blake Taylor, Lochlan Carter, Matt Skontra, Liam Canrinus, Kobi Cheeseman, Michael Anderson, Justin Pearce, Ryan Littlehales, Darby McGuigan, Zac White, Stuart Miller
BALLAN V ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
BALLAN
FROM: Tyler Trickey, James Gorman, Joe Mcfall, Bailey Menchini, Marcus Darley, Jayson Bongart, Brent Shaw, Keelan Batten, Lachlan Trickey, Brody Richie, Ty Ward, Josh Price, Justin Fenwick, Ben Fenwick, Jacob Panther, Brad Stewart, Chris Sharp, Ethan Drage
ROKEWOOD-CORINDHAP
FROM: Patrick Smith, Paul Wells, Troy Mellington, Jason Hutchins, Liam Laffan, Max Campana, Charlie Banks, Mark Tanis, Charlie Walton, Zane Palmer, Mitchell Carr, Jeremy La Haye, Darcy Heald, Cooper McDonald, Liam Cox, Josh Gray, Nick Stubbs, Tyler Bates, Tristan Weightman, Damon Van Dyken, Maximus Boots, Jeremy Richardson
DAYLESFORD V SKIPTON
DAYLESFORD
FROM: Andrew Monaghan, Aaron Murphy, Thomas Macklin, Corie Slater, Nicholas Brewer, Ryan Coleiro, Christopher Adams, Cane Stewart, Benjamin Brewer, Thomas Powell, Ethan Kovacevic, Toby Bell, Will Rogers, Jamie Bridgman, Shane Pearson, Robert Rodgers, Harrison Strawhorn, Scott Winduss, Tom Grant, Aaron Brereton, Ryan Holmes
SKIPTON
NOT SUPPLIED
DUNNSTOWN V CLUNES
DUNNSTOWN
FROM: Joel Williams, Jason Leoncini, Jordan Britt, Jack Powell, Nick Hobbs, Nathan Duggan, Kirby Neville, Will Everard, Sam Forbes, Jeremy Learmonth, Isaac Keating, Louis Spratling, Alex Plucke, Deegan Craig-peters, Mitchell Ellis, Darcy Keating, Campbell Leonard, Benjamin Dunwoodie, Callum Murphy, Xavier Jones, Andrew Forbes, Aidan Murphy
CLUNES
FROM: Denis Bacon, Jack Donald, Andrew Stinchombe, Oj Fox, Todd Featherston, Tyrese Nunn, Liam Newton, Matt Newton, Khyal Thompson, Anthony Sobey, Bailey Pickering, Jordan Cavarsan, Cam Wrigley, Eric Downs, Luke Saligari, Zane Bedford, Jake Graham, Aidan Thompson, Kyle Downs, Branden Kamp, Mitch Kerney, Brayden Wrigley
NEWLYN V BUNINYONG
NEWLYN
FROM: M.O'Brien, D.Hammond, J.New; C.Prendergast, S.Corboy, L.Allen; A.Rofe, J.Hillas, P.Labbett; J.Lee, T.Hardisty, N.David; J.Greville, L.Bell, L.Shaw; C.Long, F.Lowe, B.Huggett; W.Martin, C.Ackland, J.Dwyer, W.Mesley
BUNINYONG
FROM: Jack Coffey, Jack Marshman, Alex Murphy, Adam Lovett, Morgan Turner, Brayden Farnsworth, Campbell Palmer, Matthew Hartigan, Billie Leskosek, Nick Miller, Damien Wynd, Harrison Kilpatrick, Angus Trevisan, Darren Connor, Abraham Grant, Brayden Netherway, Brendan Davies, Seth Mansfield-Lewis, Geordie Dickson, David Tung, Chris Wills
CARNGHAM-LINTON V BEAUFORT
CARNGHAM-LINTON
FROM: Jake Smith, Jake Currie, Clay Brook, Zane Ross, Jake Pring, Matthew Bennett-Meyer, Jayden Bound, Harrison Peoples, Nathan Beasley, Jacob Hart, Will Pope, Jack Faull, Fraser Davies, Patrick Martin, James Richardson, Damon Kierce, Nicholas Terry, Chris Hannah, Jackson Cranny, Tim Clarke, Michael Barnett, Hayden Blower
BEAUFORT
FROM: Matthew McDonnell, Ashley George, Mitchell Miller, Jacksen Connor, Marshal Lacey, Keenan Mclinden, Ryan Hills, Timothy Jenner, Jeremy Broadbent, Seean Broadbent, Jye Burrell, Angus Troup, Trent Miller, Alex Gerrard, Jarrad Hills, Timothy Pitcher, Carlos Walker, Aaron Miller, Joseph Mulcahy, Nick Bedford, joel chester, Blake Lofts
CRESWICK V SPRINGBANK
NOT SUPPLIED